1 | 2126 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 31:17 | |||
2 | 2420 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | 31:56 | +39 | ||
3 | 2146 | Felix Spaeth | IFK Lidingö SOK | 32:21 | +1:04 | ||
4 | 2217 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | 33:49 | +2:32 | ||
5 | 2312 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | 35:04 | +3:47 | ||
6 | 2421 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 35:53 | +4:36 | ||
7 | 2400 | Atte Seppänen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 39:00 | +7:43 | ||
8 | 2222 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:08 | +7:51 | ||
9 | 2317 | Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | 39:51 | +8:34 | ||
10 | 2300 | Lauri Leinonen | SK Pohjantähti | 40:24 | +9:07 | ||
11 | 2114 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 40:40 | +9:23 | ||
12 | 2329 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | 41:07 | +9:50 | ||
13 | 2401 | Mikael Köykkä | Rasti-Vihti | 41:37 | +10:20 | ||
14 | 2201 | Lauri Tapola | Rasti-Jyry | 42:00 | +10:43 | ||
2404 | Vesa Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 42:00 | +10:43 | |||
16 | 2023 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | 42:18 | +11:01 | ||
17 | 2305 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 42:22 | +11:05 | ||
18 | 2012 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | 42:58 | +11:41 | ||
19 | 2103 | Janne Kansonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 43:34 | +12:17 | ||
20 | 2104 | Viljo Oripelto | Hauhon Sisu | 43:49 | +12:32 | ||
21 | 2014 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:55 | +12:38 | ||
22 | 2010 | Hermanni Sankelo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 44:32 | +13:15 | ||
23 | 2002 | Tomi Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:06 | +13:49 | ||
24 | 2310 | Sami Mänty | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 45:21 | +14:04 | ||
25 | 2202 | Juha Järvenpää | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:49 | +14:32 | ||
26 | 2204 | Fredrik Blomster | OK Trian | 47:11 | +15:54 | ||
27 | 2210 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 49:01 | +17:44 | ||
28 | 2304 | Juho Kuoppamäki | Rastivarsat | 49:39 | +18:22 | ||
29 | 2203 | Antti Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 52:42 | +21:25 | ||
30 | 2011 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | 53:10 | +21:53 | ||
31 | 2205 | Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | 55:27 | +24:10 | ||
32 | 2303 | Jussi Partti | Navi | 55:44 | +24:27 | ||
33 | 2003 | Henri Pasanen | OK Trian | 57:21 | +26:04 | ||
2033 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
2121 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
2127 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | ej startad | ||||
2143 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | ej startad | ||||
2215 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | ej startad | ||||
2414 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
2430 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | ej startad | ||||
2211 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | disk | ||||
2410 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | disk |