Starttid | 4,4 km |
4,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:18 (1) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:34 (2) | |||
Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:24 (3) | |||
Ville Keskisaari | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:52 (4) | |||
Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:12 (5) | |||
Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:14 (6) | |||
Janne Kuningas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:24 (7) | |||
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | IFK Lidingö SOK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 31:41 (8) | |||
Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:00 (9) | |||
Antti Järvenpää | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:11 (10) | |||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:24 (11) | |||
Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:32 (12) | |||
George Mavchun | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 12:00:00 | 32:49 (13) | |||
Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:53 (14) | |||
Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:08 (15) | |||
Evgeny Artemov | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:36 (16) | |||
Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:47 (17) | |||
Joona Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:10 (18) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:16 (19) | |||
Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:37 (20) | |||
Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:42 (21) | |||
Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:56 (22) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:01 (23) | |||
Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:02 (24) | |||
Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:09 (25) | |||
Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:13 (26) | |||
Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:14 (27) | |||
Ville Huomolin | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:21 (28) | |||
Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:28 (29) | |||
Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:39 (30) | |||
Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:49 (31) | |||
Mikko Rahkola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:58 (32) | |||
Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:59 (33) | |||
Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:06 (34) | |||
Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:10 (35) | |||
Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:14 (36) | |||
Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:33 (37) | |||
Sebastian Wester | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:36 (38) | |||
Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:08 (39) | |||
Joel Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:15 (40) | |||
Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:36 (41) | |||
André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:47 (42) | |||
Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:56 (43) | |||
Lauri Nuuttila | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:08 (44) | |||
Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:10 (45) | |||
Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:17 (46) | |||
Teemu Kemppainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:58 (47) | |||
Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:59 (48) | |||
Ilya Mogilny | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 12:00:00 | 40:14 (49) | |||
Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:56 (50) | |||
Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:43 (51) | |||
Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:54 (52) | |||
Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:10 (53) | |||
Esa Hietala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:58 (54) |