Starttid | 4,8 km |
5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:54 (1) | |||
Leo Laakkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:17 (2) | |||
Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:33 (3) | |||
Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:42 (4) | |||
Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:03 (5) | |||
Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:19 (6) | |||
Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:32 (7) | |||
Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:24 (8) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:25 (9) | |||
Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:58 (10) | |||
Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:02 (11) | |||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:11 (12) | |||
Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:11 (12) | |||
Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:12 (14) | |||
Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:26 (15) | |||
Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:32 (16) | |||
Miika Suominen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:34 (17) | |||
Sampo Hyppölä | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:40 (18) | |||
Nicolas Simonin | IFK Lidingö SOK | IRL | 12:00:00 | 33:44 (19) | |||
Timo Mahonen | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:47 (20) | |||
Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:40 (21) | |||
Aapo Laiho | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:52 (22) | |||
Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:54 (23) | |||
Juha Vartiainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:01 (24) | |||
Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:27 (25) | |||
Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:28 (26) | |||
Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:29 (27) | |||
Tuomas Kotro | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:38 (28) | |||
Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:59 (29) | |||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:12 (30) | |||
Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:15 (31) | |||
Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:29 (32) | |||
Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:31 (33) | |||
Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:56 (34) | |||
Bryan RusselKeely | IFK Lidingö SOK | AUS | 12:00:00 | 36:59 (35) | |||
Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:30 (36) | |||
Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:05 (37) | |||
Caj Snickars | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:13 (38) | |||
Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:14 (39) | |||
Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:34 (40) | |||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:55 (41) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:14 (42) | |||
Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:18 (43) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:53 (44) | |||
Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:00 (45) | |||
Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:19 (46) | |||
Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:14 (47) | |||
Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:50 (48) | |||
Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:34 (49) | |||
Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:01 (50) | |||
Jonas Jern | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:08 (51) |