Starttid | 5,0 km |
5,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:08 (1) | |||
Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:11 (2) | |||
Pavel Kubat | Vaajakosken Terä | CZE | 12:00:00 | 29:42 (3) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:59 (4) | |||
Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:22 (5) | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:39 (6) | |||
Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:40 (7) | |||
Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:51 (8) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:53 (9) | |||
Philipp Von Arx | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | SUI | 12:00:00 | 30:53 (9) | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:09 (11) | |||
Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:15 (12) | |||
Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:20 (13) | |||
Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:21 (14) | |||
Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:23 (15) | |||
Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:42 (16) | |||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:47 (17) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:48 (18) | |||
Henri Kalve | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:03 (19) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:06 (20) | |||
Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:57 (21) | |||
Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 12:00:00 | 32:59 (22) | |||
Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:01 (23) | |||
Corentin Roux | Navi | FRA | 12:00:00 | 33:15 (24) | |||
Tobia Pezzati | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 12:00:00 | 33:21 (25) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:34 (26) | |||
Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:36 (27) | |||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:37 (28) | |||
Gleb Tikhonov | Turun Metsänkävijät | RUS | 12:00:00 | 33:43 (29) | |||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:50 (30) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:56 (31) | |||
Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:10 (32) | |||
Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:25 (33) | |||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 12:00:00 | 34:26 (34) | |||
Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:00 (35) | |||
Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:03 (36) | |||
Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:04 (37) | |||
Maxime Rauturier | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FRA | 12:00:00 | 35:05 (38) | |||
Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:07 (39) | |||
Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:19 (40) | |||
Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:20 (41) | |||
Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:33 (42) | |||
Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:54 (43) | |||
Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:12 (44) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:25 (45) | |||
Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:41 (46) | |||
Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:53 (47) | |||
Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:06 (48) |