1 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:20:00 |   500073 | |
2 | Hector Haines | IFK Lidingö SOK | 14:22:00 |   236263 | |
3 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | 14:24:00 |   226307 | |
4 | Pascal Buchs | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:26:00 |   502016 | |
5 | Jonne Lakanen | Lappeen Riento | 14:28:00 |   240856 | |
6 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 14:30:00 |   227021 | |
7 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:32:00 |   501446 | |
8 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | 14:34:00 |   504073 | |
9 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | 14:36:00 |   231969 | |
10 | David Andersson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 14:38:00 |   236258 | |
11 | Janis Tamuzs | Navi | 14:40:00 |   218640 | |
12 | Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | 14:42:00 |   180367 | |
13 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:44:00 |   205433 | |
14 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | 14:46:00 |   213912 | |
15 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 14:48:00 |   169059 | |
16 | Riccardo Rancan | Vaajakosken Terä | 14:50:00 |   140065 | |
17 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:52:00 |   228296 | |
18 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:54:00 |   185206 | |
19 | Andreas Hall | IFK Lidingö SOK | 14:56:00 |   188607 | |
20 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:58:00 |   502006 | |
21 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | 15:00:00 |   505405 | |
22 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:02:00 |   504769 | |
23 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | 15:04:00 |   501558 | |
24 | Artem Popov | MS Parma | 15:06:00 |   232276 | |
25 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 15:08:00 |   504766 | |
26 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:10:00 |   504118 | |
27 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 15:12:00 |   500389 | |
28 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | 15:14:00 |   194295 | |
29 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:16:00 |   222273 | |
30 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | 15:18:00 |   214773 | |
31 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 15:20:00 |   500823 | |
32 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:22:00 |   215118 | |
33 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | 15:24:00 |   201850 | |
34 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 15:26:00 |   208095 | |
35 | Marten B Bostrom | IFK Lidingö SOK | 15:28:00 |   412010 | |
36 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 15:30:00 |   203718 | |
37 | Jere Pajunen | IFK Lidingö SOK | 15:32:00 |   503412 | |
38 | Bjoern Cederberg | IFK Lidingö SOK | 15:34:00 |   208548 | |
39 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 15:36:00 |   189971 | |
40 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | 15:38:00 |   500178 | |
41 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 15:40:00 |   500366 | |
42 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | 15:42:00 |   500801 | |
43 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:44:00 |   179277 | |
44 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:46:00 |   504881 | |
45 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:48:00 |   502418 | |
46 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 15:50:00 |   201344 | |
47 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | 15:52:00 |   183849 | |
48 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 15:54:00 |   213904 | |
49 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:56:00 |   501427 | |
50 | Olav Lundanes | Paimion Rasti | 15:58:00 |   500297 |