1 | 3134 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 22:22 | |||
2 | 3128 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:24 | +2 | ||
3 | 3132 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:24 | +1:02 | ||
4 | 3129 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:37 | +1:15 | ||
5 | 3113 | Miika Husu | Lappeen Riento | 24:00 | +1:38 | ||
6 | 3135 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:04 | +1:42 | ||
7 | 3130 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | 24:24 | +2:02 | ||
8 | 3121 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | 24:28 | +2:06 | ||
9 | 3107 | Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | 24:30 | +2:08 | ||
10 | 3106 | Daniil Botygin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 24:31 | +2:09 | ||
11 | 3126 | Saul Klemola | Koovee | 24:33 | +2:11 | ||
12 | 3123 | Aapo Tonder | Lappeen Riento | 24:40 | +2:18 | ||
13 | 3104 | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:53 | +2:31 | ||
14 | 3120 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:23 | +3:01 | ||
15 | 3127 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 25:25 | +3:03 | ||
16 | 3117 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 25:32 | +3:10 | ||
17 | 3116 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 26:31 | +4:09 | ||
18 | 3102 | Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | 26:44 | +4:22 | ||
19 | 3110 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:00 | +4:38 | ||
20 | 3133 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 27:17 | +4:55 | ||
21 | 3118 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 27:30 | +5:08 | ||
22 | 3122 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | 27:49 | +5:27 | ||
23 | 3101 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:19 | +5:57 | ||
24 | 3115 | Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Suunta | 28:45 | +6:23 | ||
25 | 3109 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | 29:14 | +6:52 | ||
26 | 3119 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:26 | +7:04 | ||
27 | 3103 | Antti Ahtiainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:48 | +7:26 | ||
28 | 3124 | Lars Vicari | Navi | 30:19 | +7:57 | ||
3131 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 30:19 | +7:57 | |||
30 | 3125 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | 33:55 | +11:33 | ||
31 | 3111 | Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 34:37 | +12:15 | ||
32 | 3108 | Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi | 36:58 | +14:36 | ||
33 | 3105 | Jerry Aunula | Espoon Suunta | 49:36 | +27:14 | ||
3100 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
3112 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | ej startad | ||||
3114 | Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ej startad |