Starttid | 3,3 km |
3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:27 (1) | |||
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:37 (2) | |||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:34 (3) | |||
Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:48 (4) | |||
Miika Husu | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:08 (5) | |||
Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:16 (6) | |||
Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:38 (7) | |||
Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:40 (8) | |||
Saul Klemola | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:44 (9) | |||
Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:44 (9) | |||
Daniil Botygin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 12:00:00 | 23:48 (11) | |||
Aapo Tonder | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:50 (12) | |||
Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:00 (13) | |||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:33 (14) | |||
Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:41 (15) | |||
Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:45 (16) | |||
Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:39 (17) | |||
Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:59 (18) | |||
Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:09 (19) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:37 (20) | |||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:41 (21) | |||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:58 (22) | |||
Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:37 (23) | |||
Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:58 (24) | |||
Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:30 (25) | |||
Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:40 (26) | |||
Antti Ahtiainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:02 (27) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:36 (28) | |||
Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:40 (29) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:14 (30) | |||
Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:48 (31) | |||
Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:13 (32) | |||
Jerry Aunula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:50 (33) |