Starttid | 3,3 km |
3,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:04 (1) | |||
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:58 (2) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:23 (3) | |||
Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:37 (4) | |||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:49 (5) | |||
Fryderyk Pryjma | Koovee | POL | 12:00:00 | 23:06 (6) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:09 (7) | |||
Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:51 (8) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:21 (9) | |||
Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:27 (10) | |||
Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:19 (11) | |||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:20 (12) | |||
Viljami Pätäri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:22 (13) | |||
Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:37 (14) | |||
Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:07 (15) | |||
Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:12 (16) | |||
Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:20 (17) | |||
Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:51 (18) | |||
Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:56 (19) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:58 (20) | |||
Joonas Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:14 (21) | |||
Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:21 (22) | |||
Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:46 (23) | |||
Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:57 (24) | |||
Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:16 (25) | |||
Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:31 (26) | |||
Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:32 (27) | |||
Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:55 (28) | |||
Joni Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:41 (29) | |||
Tobias Ekholm | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:51 (30) | |||
Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:46 (31) | |||
Eppu Honkanen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:16 (32) |