Starttid | 4,7 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:16 (1) | |||
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:44 (2) | |||
Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:47 (3) | |||
Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:00 (4) | |||
Fryderyk Pryjma | Koovee | POL | 12:00:00 | 31:13 (5) | |||
Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:18 (6) | |||
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:18 (6) | |||
Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:33 (8) | |||
Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:46 (9) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:12 (10) | |||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:22 (11) | |||
Miika Husu | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:18 (12) | |||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:58 (13) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:58 (13) | |||
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:04 (15) | |||
Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:13 (16) | |||
Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:13 (16) | |||
Saul Klemola | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:17 (18) | |||
Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:30 (19) | |||
Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:40 (20) | |||
Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:55 (21) | |||
Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:00 (22) | |||
Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:06 (23) | |||
Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:16 (24) | |||
Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:39 (25) | |||
Daniil Botygin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 12:00:00 | 35:53 (26) | |||
Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:15 (27) | |||
Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:51 (28) | |||
Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:52 (29) | |||
Viljami Pätäri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:02 (30) | |||
Väinö Johansson | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:24 (31) | |||
Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:05 (32) | |||
Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:51 (33) | |||
Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:04 (34) | |||
Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:06 (35) | |||
Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:16 (36) | |||
Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:36 (37) | |||
Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:39 (38) | |||
Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:55 (39) | |||
Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:25 (40) | |||
Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:37 (41) | |||
Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:05 (42) | |||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:18 (43) | |||
Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:57 (44) | |||
Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:32 (45) | |||
Joonas Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:23 (46) | |||
Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:47 (47) | |||
Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:23 (48) |