1 | 3455 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:29 | |||
2 | 3453 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:30 | +1:01 | ||
3 | 3442 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | 17:42 | +2:13 | ||
4 | 3446 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 17:47 | +2:18 | ||
5 | 3443 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | 17:54 | +2:25 | ||
6 | 3441 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 18:18 | +2:49 | ||
7 | 3452 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:35 | +3:06 | ||
8 | 3454 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | 18:40 | +3:11 | ||
9 | 3450 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 18:49 | +3:20 | ||
10 | 3445 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:51 | +3:22 | ||
11 | 3440 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 19:14 | +3:45 | ||
12 | 3436 | Kristian Boström | Espoon Suunta | 19:32 | +4:03 | ||
13 | 3429 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | 19:36 | +4:07 | ||
3451 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 19:36 | +4:07 | |||
15 | 3444 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:50 | +4:21 | ||
16 | 3449 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | 19:55 | +4:26 | ||
17 | 3422 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 20:05 | +4:36 | ||
18 | 3437 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 20:10 | +4:41 | ||
19 | 3439 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | 20:40 | +5:11 | ||
20 | 3432 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | 20:50 | +5:21 | ||
21 | 3428 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | 20:54 | +5:25 | ||
22 | 3421 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:55 | +5:26 | ||
23 | 3438 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 21:30 | +6:01 | ||
24 | 3433 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 21:36 | +6:07 | ||
25 | 3413 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 21:50 | +6:21 | ||
26 | 3447 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | 22:06 | +6:37 | ||
27 | 3410 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 22:09 | +6:40 | ||
28 | 3430 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 22:50 | +7:21 | ||
29 | 3426 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | 23:41 | +8:12 | ||
30 | 3416 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | 24:05 | +8:36 | ||
31 | 3425 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | 24:47 | +9:18 | ||
32 | 3415 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | 24:49 | +9:20 | ||
33 | 3435 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | 25:41 | +10:12 | ||
34 | 3411 | Miro Talvitie | Rasti-Nokia | 25:42 | +10:13 | ||
35 | 3423 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | 25:55 | +10:26 | ||
36 | 3419 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 26:02 | +10:33 | ||
37 | 3414 | Sami Karru | MS Parma | 26:06 | +10:37 | ||
38 | 3434 | Tommi Valkolehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:41 | +11:12 | ||
39 | 3420 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | 26:54 | +11:25 | ||
40 | 3417 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 27:02 | +11:33 | ||
41 | 3402 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | 27:29 | +12:00 | ||
42 | 3406 | Tuomo Kalvas | SK Uusi | 28:33 | +13:04 | ||
43 | 3407 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 29:43 | +14:14 | ||
44 | 3404 | Erik Brysch | MS Parma | 30:49 | +15:20 | ||
45 | 3408 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:55 | +15:26 | ||
46 | 3412 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | 31:04 | +15:35 | ||
47 | 3400 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 32:04 | +16:35 | ||
48 | 3409 | Leevi Röntynen | Turun Suunnistajat | 34:53 | +19:24 | ||
49 | 3427 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | 36:48 | +21:19 | ||
50 | 3403 | Max Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 46:48 | +31:19 | ||
3405 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
3418 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | ej startad | ||||
3431 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
3424 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | disk | ||||
3448 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
3401 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | bröt |