Starttid | 1,8 km |
2,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:54 (1) | |||
Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:00 (2) | |||
Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:53 (3) | |||
Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:59 (4) | |||
Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:08 (5) | |||
Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:12 (6) | |||
Benjamin Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:26 (7) | |||
Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:27 (8) | |||
Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:44 (9) | |||
Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:01 (10) | |||
Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:15 (11) | |||
Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:33 (12) | |||
Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:36 (13) | |||
Vili Väkeväinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:46 (14) | |||
Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:46 (14) | |||
Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:58 (16) | |||
Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:09 (17) | |||
Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:26 (18) | |||
Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:56 (19) | |||
Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:41 (20) | |||
Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:42 (21) | |||
Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:01 (22) | |||
Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:17 (23) | |||
Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:29 (24) | |||
Veeti Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:03 (25) | |||
Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:26 (26) | |||
Otto Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:03 (27) | |||
Pyry Pikkarainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:48 (28) | |||
Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:58 (29) | |||
Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:35 (30) | |||
Antti Seppänen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:01 (31) | |||
Aku-Pekka Rasa | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:09 (32) | |||
Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:00 (33) | |||
Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:51 (34) | |||
Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:15 (35) | |||
Juho Nupponen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:10 (36) | |||
Valter Joensuu | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:20 (37) | |||
Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:06 (38) | |||
Nicholas Stjernberg | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:29 (39) | |||
Jesse Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:01 (40) | |||
Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:30 (41) | |||
Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:01 (42) |