Starttid | 2,7 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuomas Ruuskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:33 (1) | |||
Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:27 (2) | |||
Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:34 (3) | |||
Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:25 (4) | |||
Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:31 (5) | |||
Lucas Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:40 (6) | |||
Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:10 (7) | |||
Juuso Ketonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:32 (8) | |||
Juho Nupponen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:36 (9) | |||
Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:00 (10) | |||
Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:18 (11) | |||
Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:27 (12) | |||
Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:59 (13) | |||
Pyry Pikkarainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:33 (14) | |||
Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:49 (15) | |||
Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:51 (16) | |||
Otto Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:28 (17) | |||
Antti Seppänen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:01 (18) | |||
Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:15 (19) | |||
Vinski Malinen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:45 (20) | |||
Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:36 (21) | |||
Samu Kuusio | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:37 (22) | |||
Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:55 (23) | |||
Aku-Pekka Rasa | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:18 (24) | |||
Nicholas Stjernberg | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:15 (25) | |||
Valter Joensuu | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:36 (26) | |||
Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:00 (27) | |||
Oskari Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:01 (28) | |||
Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:02 (29) | |||
Jesse Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:07 (30) | |||
Matias Kavakko | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:42 (31) | |||
Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:12 (32) | |||
Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:14 (33) |