1 | 547 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 24:16 | |||
2 | 541 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 26:25 | +2:09 | ||
3 | 550 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 26:41 | +2:25 | ||
4 | 545 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 28:19 | +4:03 | ||
5 | 549 | Stepan Aleksandrov | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 28:44 | +4:28 | ||
6 | 521 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 29:51 | +5:35 | ||
7 | 548 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:07 | +5:51 | ||
8 | 544 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 30:33 | +6:17 | ||
9 | 531 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:58 | +6:42 | ||
10 | 522 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | 30:59 | +6:43 | ||
11 | 535 | Otto Balck | Sweden | 32:13 | +7:57 | ||
12 | 543 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 32:39 | +8:23 | ||
13 | 525 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:43 | +8:27 | ||
14 | 537 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | 33:59 | +9:43 | ||
15 | 514 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:44 | +10:28 | ||
16 | 530 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 34:49 | +10:33 | ||
17 | 539 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | 34:54 | +10:38 | ||
18 | 534 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 35:43 | +11:27 | ||
19 | 524 | Vili Väkeväinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 38:02 | +13:46 | ||
20 | 538 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 38:08 | +13:52 | ||
21 | 518 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 38:51 | +14:35 | ||
22 | 504 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | 38:53 | +14:37 | ||
23 | 526 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 38:54 | +14:38 | ||
24 | 507 | Karri Stevander | Lapuan Virkiä | 39:00 | +14:44 | ||
25 | 517 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | 40:06 | +15:50 | ||
26 | 536 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | 40:31 | +16:15 | ||
27 | 511 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 40:57 | +16:41 | ||
28 | 546 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 41:20 | +17:04 | ||
29 | 510 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 42:50 | +18:34 | ||
30 | 542 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | 43:13 | +18:57 | ||
31 | 502 | Veeti Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 43:49 | +19:33 | ||
32 | 509 | Ilari Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:51 | +20:35 | ||
33 | 519 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | 45:04 | +20:48 | ||
34 | 505 | Saku Helin | Rasti-Jussit | 45:27 | +21:11 | ||
35 | 523 | Ilari Nokka | Kymin Suunnistajat | 45:52 | +21:36 | ||
36 | 508 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 46:33 | +22:17 | ||
37 | 529 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 48:30 | +24:14 | ||
38 | 501 | Lassi Kaitainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 48:51 | +24:35 | ||
39 | 506 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:19 | +26:03 | ||
40 | 540 | Benjamin Tasa | Kaakon Rasti | 50:29 | +26:13 | ||
41 | 515 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 51:24 | +27:08 | ||
42 | 520 | Sakari Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:31 | +27:15 | ||
43 | 516 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | 52:18 | +28:02 | ||
44 | 527 | Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | 1:00:14 | +35:58 | ||
503 | Gustav Forsell | OK Botnia | ej startad | ||||
512 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | disk | ||||
513 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
528 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | disk | ||||
532 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | disk | ||||
533 | Santeri Kirjavainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | disk |