Starttid | 1,9 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kyllikki Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:01 (1) | |||
Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:32 (2) | |||
Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:23 (3) | |||
Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:47 (4) | |||
Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:01 (5) | |||
Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:25 (6) | |||
Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:28 (7) | |||
Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:25 (8) | |||
Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:37 (9) | |||
Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:54 (10) | |||
Irmeli Saari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:03 (11) | |||
Riitta Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:15 (12) | |||
Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:21 (13) | |||
Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:26 (14) | |||
Kaija Purhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:24 (15) | |||
Sirpa Lakanen | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:53 (16) | |||
Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:07 (17) | |||
Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:16 (18) | |||
Marja Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:58 (19) | |||
Leena Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:35 (20) | |||
Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:52 (21) | |||
Anne Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:12 (22) | |||
Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:30 (23) | |||
Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:53 (24) | |||
Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:58 (25) | |||
Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:22 (26) | |||
Pia Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:56 (27) | |||
Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:19 (28) | |||
Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:49 (29) | |||
Tuula Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:12 (30) | |||
Sisko Malkki | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:32 (31) | |||
Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:21 (32) | |||
Marja Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:01 (33) | |||
Helvi Petäys | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:15 (34) | |||
Kaija Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:20 (35) | |||
Tuija Olli | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:05 (36) | |||
Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:35 (37) | |||
Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:16 (38) | |||
Marja Kukkonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:56 (39) | |||
Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:54 (40) | |||
Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:30 (41) | |||
Hilkka Lipasti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:35 (42) | |||
Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:20:57 (43) |