Starttid | 2,1 km |
2,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:24 (1) | |||
Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:33 (2) | |||
Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:46 (3) | |||
Outi Borgenström | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:13 (4) | |||
Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:44 (5) | |||
Sinikka Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:49 (6) | |||
Annariitta Kottonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:34 (7) | |||
Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:53 (8) | |||
Maija Käkelä | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:56 (9) | |||
Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:45 (10) | |||
Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:39 (11) | |||
Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:55 (12) | |||
Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:05 (13) | |||
Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:23 (14) | |||
Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:06 (15) | |||
Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:10 (16) | |||
Ritva Siren | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:35 (17) | |||
Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:51 (18) | |||
Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:12 (19) | |||
Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:17 (20) | |||
Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:55 (21) | |||
Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:50 (22) | |||
Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:23 (23) | |||
Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:18 (24) | |||
Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:32 (25) | |||
Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:02 (26) | |||
Kirsti Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:48 (27) | |||
Rita Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:01 (28) | |||
Marjatta Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:08 (29) | |||
Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:54 (30) | |||
Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:52 (31) | |||
Terhi Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:10 (32) | |||
Marja-Liisa Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:31 (33) | |||
Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:56 (34) | |||
Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:57 (35) | |||
Gunnevi Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:42 (36) | |||
Ritva Väisänen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:16 (37) | |||
Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:17 (38) | |||
Hannele Uusitalo | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:58 (39) | |||
Suvi Antila | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:00 (40) | |||
Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:00 (41) | |||
Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:42 (42) | |||
Tuula Kananen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:03 (43) | |||
Päivi Elfvengren | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:17:45 (44) | |||
Netta Tammisalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:48 (45) | |||
Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:42:19 (46) |