Starttid | 2,2 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:17 (1) | |||
Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:33 (2) | |||
Pirjo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:36 (3) | |||
Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:38 (4) | |||
Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:10 (5) | |||
Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:13 (6) | |||
Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:32 (7) | |||
Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:37 (8) | |||
Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:14 (9) | |||
Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:37 (10) | |||
Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:37 (10) | |||
Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:22 (12) | |||
Päivi Einonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:24 (13) | |||
Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:32 (14) | |||
Pirkko Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:06 (15) | |||
Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:11 (16) | |||
Anne Järvinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:24 (17) | |||
Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:32 (18) | |||
Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:13 (19) | |||
Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:30 (20) | |||
Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:08 (21) | |||
Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:11 (22) | |||
Pirjo Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:40 (23) | |||
Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:03 (24) | |||
Tuula Lallo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:38 (25) | |||
Tarja Pajunen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:42 (26) | |||
Ulla Soininen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:18 (27) | |||
Lotta Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:28 (28) | |||
Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:40 (29) | |||
Outi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:41 (30) | |||
Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:30 (31) | |||
Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:07 (32) | |||
Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:09 (33) | |||
Anne Mäntynen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:17 (34) | |||
Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:08 (35) | |||
Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:55 (36) | |||
Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:01 (37) | |||
Arja Kallio | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:06 (38) | |||
Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:17 (39) | |||
Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:36 (40) | |||
Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:36 (41) | |||
Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:41 (42) | |||
Kirsti Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:11 (43) | |||
Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:15:26 (44) |