Starttid | 3,4 km |
3,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elli Virta | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:30 (1) | |||
Paula Heikkinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:31 (2) | |||
Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:31 (3) | |||
Satu Tahvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:04 (4) | |||
Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:36 (5) | |||
Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:38 (6) | |||
Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:50 (7) | |||
Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:58 (8) | |||
Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:25 (9) | |||
Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:10 (10) | |||
Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:35 (11) | |||
Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:49 (12) | |||
Anna Elffors | OK Trian | SWE | 12:00:00 | 39:25 (13) | |||
Tanja Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:29 (14) | |||
Auli Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:30 (15) | |||
Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:31 (16) | |||
Anastasia Routsi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:46 (17) | |||
Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:25 (18) | |||
Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:51 (19) | |||
Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:53 (20) | |||
Katja Kyckling | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:10 (21) | |||
Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:09 (22) | |||
Johanna Niittymäki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:54 (23) | |||
Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:59 (24) | |||
Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:20 (25) | |||
Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:51 (26) | |||
Tanja Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:24 (27) | |||
Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:45 (28) | |||
Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:52 (29) | |||
Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:00 (30) | |||
Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:04 (31) | |||
Tiina Koskela | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:01 (32) | |||
Satu Aumo | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:42 (33) | |||
Lilyon Vaiksalu | Karkki-Rasti | EST | 12:00:00 | 51:42 (34) | |||
Ulla-Maria Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:18 (35) | |||
Meri Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:08 (36) | |||
Tiina Torvela | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:52 (37) | |||
Sara Löyttyjärvi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:22 (38) | |||
Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:30 (39) | |||
Heidi Huusari | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 12:00:00 | 57:34 (40) | |||
Maija Heikkilä | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:10 (41) | |||
Charlotta Wolff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:35 (42) | |||
Sanna Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:00 (43) | |||
Annukka Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:14 (44) | |||
Mervi Luurila | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:07 (45) | |||
Tiina Sidensnöre | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:34 (46) | |||
Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:33 (47) | |||
Sonja Päivinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:11 (48) | |||
Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:04 (49) | |||
Malin Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:21 (50) | |||
Terhi Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:05:32 (51) | |||
Lilian Björndahl | IK Falken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:29 (52) | |||
Mari Sirén-Koskinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:13:54 (53) | |||
Sinikka Rantanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:14:18 (54) |