Starttid | 2,9 km |
3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anna Bachman | IFK Lidingö SOK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 23:37 (1) | |||
Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:03 (2) | |||
Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 12:00:00 | 25:01 (3) | |||
Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:22 (4) | |||
Matleena Bostrom | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:09 (5) | |||
Juliaana Näsi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:25 (6) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:29 (7) | |||
Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:30 (8) | |||
Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:14 (9) | |||
Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:15 (10) | |||
Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:00 (11) | |||
von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:12 (12) | |||
Sonja Julkunen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:19 (13) | |||
Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:35 (14) | |||
Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:37 (15) | |||
Salla Saarijärvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:06 (16) | |||
Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:13 (17) | |||
Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:01 (18) | |||
Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:20 (19) | |||
Jutta Jussila | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:45 (20) | |||
Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:57 (21) | |||
Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:59 (22) | |||
Filipa Rodrigues | Järla Orientering | POR | 12:00:00 | 32:17 (23) | |||
Aleksandra Artemova | Lappeen Riento | RUS | 12:00:00 | 35:21 (24) | |||
Aada Forsman | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:40 (25) | |||
Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:55 (26) | |||
Annukka Helle | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:57 (27) | |||
Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:25 (28) | |||
Päivi Julku | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:54 (29) | |||
Kati Rikala | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:17 (30) | |||
Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:32 (31) | |||
Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:31 (32) | |||
Elina Rauhala | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:24 (33) |