2800 | Kati Rikala | Anttolan Urheilijat | 9:00:00 |   505481 | |
2801 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 9:01:00 |   504124 | |
2802 | Elina Rauhala | Espoon Akilles | 9:02:00 |   188438 | |
2803 | Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 9:03:00 |   503387 | |
2804 | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 9:04:00 |   159225 | |
2805 | Aleksandra Artemova | Lappeen Riento | 9:05:00 |   70239 | |
2806 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 9:06:00 |   208239 | |
2807 | Annukka Helle | Espoon Akilles | 9:07:00 |   186677 | |
2808 | Aada Forsman | OK77 | 9:08:00 |   223464 | |
2809 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 9:09:00 |   186348 | |
2810 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:10:00 |   227313 | |
2811 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:11:00 |   503020 | |
2812 | Päivi Julku | OK Trian | 9:12:00 |   208194 | |
2813 | Jutta Jussila | IFK Lidingö SOK | 9:13:00 |   210500 | |
2814 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | 9:14:00 |   500805 | |
2815 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 9:15:00 |   210770 | |
2816 | Sonja Julkunen | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:16:00 |   500935 | |
2817 | Juliaana Näsi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 9:17:00 |   208026 | |
2818 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 9:18:00 |   190015 | |
2819 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 9:19:00 |   189289 | |
2820 | Salla Saarijärvi | Rastikarhut | 9:20:00 |   217454 | |
2821 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 9:21:00 |   215080 | |
2822 | Anna Moilanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 9:22:00 |   190872 | |
2823 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:23:00 |   501432 | |
2824 | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti | 9:24:00 |   215571 | |
2825 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | 9:25:00 |   205849 | |
2826 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 9:26:00 |   231221 | |
2827 | Filipa Rodrigues | Järla Orientering | 9:27:00 |   226431 | |
2828 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | 9:28:00 |   504829 | |
2829 | Matleena Bostrom | IFK Lidingö SOK | 9:29:00 |   190069 | |
2830 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:30:00 |   504161 | |
2831 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | 9:31:00 |   505055 | |
2832 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:32:00 |   200098 | |
2833 | Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | 9:33:00 |   195291 | |
2834 | Anna Bachman | IFK Lidingö SOK | 9:34:00 |   236256 | |
2835 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:35:00 |   194472 | |
2836 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | 9:36:00 |   179717 | |
2837 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:37:00 |   500834 |