1 | 2633 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | 21:43 | |||
2 | 2632 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 23:03 | +1:20 | ||
3 | 2636 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 23:17 | +1:34 | ||
4 | 2637 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 23:31 | +1:48 | ||
5 | 2634 | Ausrine Kutkaite | IFK Lidingö SOK | 23:58 | +2:15 | ||
6 | 2622 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 24:37 | +2:54 | ||
7 | 2628 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:53 | +3:10 | ||
8 | 2631 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 25:03 | +3:20 | ||
9 | 2627 | Sari Nurmela | Anttolan Urheilijat | 25:10 | +3:27 | ||
10 | 2624 | Synnoeve Braaten | IFK Lidingö SOK | 25:20 | +3:37 | ||
11 | 2630 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:24 | +3:41 | ||
12 | 2619 | Linnea Claesdotter | IFK Lidingö SOK | 26:00 | +4:17 | ||
13 | 2626 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:08 | +4:25 | ||
14 | 2621 | Emmi Jokela | Sweden | 26:11 | +4:28 | ||
15 | 2623 | Mari Seppänen | OK77 | 26:18 | +4:35 | ||
16 | 2617 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 26:41 | +4:58 | ||
17 | 2618 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | 26:55 | +5:12 | ||
18 | 2629 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 26:57 | +5:14 | ||
19 | 2608 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 27:59 | +6:16 | ||
20 | 2616 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | 28:51 | +7:08 | ||
21 | 2612 | Riikka Ajalin | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:34 | +7:51 | ||
22 | 2625 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 30:03 | +8:20 | ||
23 | 2620 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | 30:13 | +8:30 | ||
24 | 2611 | Kati Savinainen | Rasti-Kurikka | 33:33 | +11:50 | ||
25 | 2606 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 33:36 | +11:53 | ||
26 | 2613 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | 34:04 | +12:21 | ||
27 | 2615 | Outi Hasu | OK Trian | 34:16 | +12:33 | ||
28 | 2607 | Satu Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 34:35 | +12:52 | ||
29 | 2610 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | 35:05 | +13:22 | ||
30 | 2614 | Sabrina Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | 35:23 | +13:40 | ||
31 | 2600 | Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 37:22 | +15:39 | ||
32 | 2602 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | 37:35 | +15:52 | ||
33 | 2604 | Maria Lerssi | Espoon Akilles | 39:11 | +17:28 | ||
34 | 2603 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | 39:23 | +17:40 | ||
35 | 2609 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | 44:40 | +22:57 | ||
36 | 2605 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | 50:56 | +29:13 | ||
2635 | Aleksandra Hornik | Paimion Rasti | ej startad | ||||
2601 | Marita Hotz | Hiidenkiertäjät | disk |