1 | 2535 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 21:31 | |||
2 | 2532 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 22:55 | +1:24 | ||
3 | 2530 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 23:13 | +1:42 | ||
4 | 2523 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 23:21 | +1:50 | ||
5 | 2533 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 23:27 | +1:56 | ||
6 | 2529 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 24:03 | +2:32 | ||
7 | 2531 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | 24:06 | +2:35 | ||
8 | 2518 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 24:31 | +3:00 | ||
9 | 2534 | Emma Bjessmo | IFK Lidingö SOK | 24:42 | +3:11 | ||
10 | 2509 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Koovee | 25:18 | +3:47 | ||
11 | 2519 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 25:31 | +4:00 | ||
12 | 2524 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:48 | +4:17 | ||
13 | 2525 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | 25:59 | +4:28 | ||
14 | 2507 | Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:08 | +4:37 | ||
15 | 2527 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 26:32 | +5:01 | ||
16 | 2510 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 27:02 | +5:31 | ||
17 | 2536 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:21 | +5:50 | ||
18 | 2511 | Matilda Andersson | OK Kåre | 27:22 | +5:51 | ||
19 | 2522 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 28:20 | +6:49 | ||
20 | 2517 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:46 | +7:15 | ||
21 | 2512 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | 30:41 | +9:10 | ||
22 | 2513 | Anna Voutilainen | Espoon Akilles | 31:13 | +9:42 | ||
23 | 2504 | Satu Rautiainen | Rasti E4 | 31:14 | +9:43 | ||
24 | 2506 | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | 31:25 | +9:54 | ||
25 | 2505 | Eveliina Nykänen | Lappeen Riento | 31:42 | +10:11 | ||
26 | 2528 | Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | 33:05 | +11:34 | ||
27 | 2520 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 33:10 | +11:39 | ||
28 | 2500 | Elina Nevalainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 34:34 | +13:03 | ||
29 | 2515 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 36:26 | +14:55 | ||
30 | 2526 | Susanna Tervo | IFK Lidingö SOK | 37:29 | +15:58 | ||
31 | 2502 | Sara Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 42:35 | +21:04 | ||
32 | 2516 | Barbora Pijakova | IFK Lidingö SOK | 42:52 | +21:21 | ||
33 | 2503 | Miina Hietala | Kymin Suunnistajat | 47:29 | +25:58 | ||
34 | 2501 | Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 47:54 | +26:23 | ||
35 | 2508 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:45 | +44:14 | ||
2514 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | ej startad | ||||
2521 | Paula Iso-Markku | Lynx | ej startad |