Starttid | 3,3 km |
3,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Susanna Tervo | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:48 (1) | |||
Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:56 (2) | |||
Marita Hotz | Hiidenkiertäjät | SUI | 12:00:00 | 30:22 (3) | |||
Päivi Julku | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:16 (4) | |||
Outi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:30 (5) | |||
Elina Nevalainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:15 (6) | |||
Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:21 (7) | |||
Sabrina Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:54 (8) | |||
Niina Hulkkonen | Sweden | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:02 (9) | |||
Satu Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:13 (10) | |||
Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:41 (11) | |||
Barbora Pijakova | IFK Lidingö SOK | SVK | 12:00:00 | 34:47 (12) | |||
Annukka Helle | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:49 (13) | |||
Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:38 (14) | |||
Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:19 (15) | |||
Maria Lerssi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:21 (16) | |||
Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:04 (17) | |||
Ramona Akermarck Mahonen | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:15 (18) | |||
Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:21 (19) | |||
Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:02 (20) | |||
Kati Rikala | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:07 (21) | |||
Tiina Kihlström | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:27 (22) | |||
Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:31 (23) | |||
Henna Salminen | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:04 (24) | |||
Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:14 (25) | |||
Miina Hietala | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:32 (26) | |||
Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:54 (27) | |||
Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:12 (28) | |||
Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:26 (29) | |||
Elina Rauhala | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:18 (30) | |||
Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:23 (31) | |||
Sara Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:59 (32) | |||
Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:28 (33) | |||
Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:04:03 (34) | |||
Eija Ihanainen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:03 (35) |