1 | 151 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | 34:49 | |||
2 | 152 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 34:51 | +2 | ||
3 | 140 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 35:03 | +14 | ||
4 | 145 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | 35:04 | +15 | ||
5 | 138 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | 35:52 | +1:03 | ||
6 | 146 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 36:28 | +1:39 | ||
7 | 150 | Helena Karlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 36:52 | +2:03 | ||
8 | 144 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 37:05 | +2:16 | ||
9 | 147 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 37:36 | +2:47 | ||
10 | 131 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 37:53 | +3:04 | ||
11 | 136 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 38:11 | +3:22 | ||
12 | 139 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 38:33 | +3:44 | ||
149 | Anna Bachman | IFK Lidingö SOK | 38:33 | +3:44 | |||
14 | 117 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 38:59 | +4:10 | ||
15 | 134 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 39:09 | +4:20 | ||
16 | 141 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 39:27 | +4:38 | ||
17 | 120 | Emma Bjessmo | IFK Lidingö SOK | 39:28 | +4:39 | ||
18 | 108 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:43 | +4:54 | ||
19 | 118 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 39:57 | +5:08 | ||
20 | 130 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 40:07 | +5:18 | ||
21 | 135 | Ausrine Kutkaite | IFK Lidingö SOK | 40:08 | +5:19 | ||
22 | 128 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | 40:15 | +5:26 | ||
23 | 124 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 40:51 | +6:02 | ||
24 | 148 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 41:00 | +6:11 | ||
116 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Koovee | 41:00 | +6:11 | |||
26 | 126 | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | 41:29 | +6:40 | ||
27 | 123 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 41:46 | +6:57 | ||
28 | 133 | Matleena Bostrom | IFK Lidingö SOK | 42:16 | +7:27 | ||
29 | 105 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | 42:34 | +7:45 | ||
30 | 127 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:45 | +7:56 | ||
31 | 142 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 42:48 | +7:59 | ||
32 | 119 | Sari Nurmela | Anttolan Urheilijat | 42:50 | +8:01 | ||
33 | 125 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | 43:29 | +8:40 | ||
34 | 106 | Alice Hugosson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 43:50 | +9:01 | ||
35 | 111 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:08 | +9:19 | ||
36 | 132 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 44:19 | +9:30 | ||
37 | 115 | Synnoeve Braaten | IFK Lidingö SOK | 44:25 | +9:36 | ||
38 | 122 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 44:39 | +9:50 | ||
39 | 143 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 44:46 | +9:57 | ||
40 | 104 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | 45:03 | +10:14 | ||
41 | 103 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:54 | +12:05 | ||
42 | 137 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:49 | +13:00 | ||
43 | 113 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | 48:41 | +13:52 | ||
44 | 102 | Hanna Sivén | Kangasala SK | 48:53 | +14:04 | ||
45 | 110 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:14 | +16:25 | ||
46 | 101 | Sonja Julkunen | Turun Suunnistajat | 51:18 | +16:29 | ||
47 | 109 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 51:48 | +16:59 | ||
48 | 121 | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti | 51:50 | +17:01 | ||
107 | Linnea Claesdotter | IFK Lidingö SOK | ej startad | ||||
112 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | disk | ||||
129 | Juliaana Näsi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
114 | Petra Aho | Navi | bröt |