101 | Sonja Julkunen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:26:00 |   500935 | |
102 | Hanna Sivén | Kangasala SK | 12:28:00 |   217288 | |
103 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:30:00 |   210780 | |
104 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | 12:32:00 |   185125 | |
105 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | 12:34:00 |   505055 | |
106 | Alice Hugosson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 12:36:00 |   236260 | |
107 | Linnea Claesdotter | IFK Lidingö SOK | 12:38:00 |   236259 | |
108 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:40:00 |   170500 | |
109 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 12:42:00 |   215080 | |
110 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:44:00 |   191149 | |
111 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:46:00 |   185354 | |
112 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:48:00 |   226587 | |
113 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | 12:50:00 |   205849 | |
114 | Petra Aho | Navi | 12:52:00 |   210576 | |
115 | Synnoeve Braaten | IFK Lidingö SOK | 12:54:00 |   179370 | |
116 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Koovee | 12:56:00 |   218867 | |
117 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:58:00 |   200098 | |
118 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 13:00:00 |   148725 | |
119 | Sari Nurmela | Anttolan Urheilijat | 13:02:00 |   190611 | |
120 | Emma Bjessmo | IFK Lidingö SOK | 13:04:00 |   236257 | |
121 | Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti | 13:06:00 |   215571 | |
122 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 13:08:00 |   503222 | |
123 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 13:10:00 |   195156 | |
124 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 13:12:00 |   505509 | |
125 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | 13:14:00 |   504829 | |
126 | Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | 13:16:00 |   204035 | |
127 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:18:00 |   208498 | |
128 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | 13:20:00 |   500094 | |
129 | Juliaana Näsi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:22:00 |   208026 | |
130 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:24:00 |   200065 | |
131 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | 13:26:00 |   188550 | |
132 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 13:28:00 |   180457 | |
133 | Matleena Bostrom | IFK Lidingö SOK | 13:30:00 |   190069 | |
134 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 13:32:00 |   184960 | |
135 | Ausrine Kutkaite | IFK Lidingö SOK | 13:34:00 |   236262 | |
136 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 13:36:00 |   500969 | |
137 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:38:00 |   501432 | |
138 | Kirsi Nurmi | Sweden | 13:40:00 |   500688 | |
139 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 13:42:00 |   501556 | |
140 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 13:44:00 |   483285 | |
141 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:46:00 |   500834 | |
142 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 13:48:00 |   500096 | |
143 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 13:50:00 |   504770 | |
144 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 13:52:00 |   202122 | |
145 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | 13:54:00 |   179717 | |
146 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 13:56:00 |   501555 | |
147 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 13:58:00 |   181586 | |
148 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 14:00:00 |   502827 | |
149 | Anna Bachman | IFK Lidingö SOK | 14:02:00 |   236256 | |
150 | Helena Karlsson | IFK Lidingö SOK | 14:04:00 |   236261 | |
151 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | 14:06:00 |   1186751 | |
152 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 14:08:00 |   226309 |