Starttid | 2,7 km |
3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:49 (1) | |||
Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:55 (2) | |||
Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:40 (3) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:10 (4) | |||
Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:14 (5) | |||
Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:57 (6) | |||
Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:22 (7) | |||
Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:43 (8) | |||
Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:05 (9) | |||
Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:08 (10) | |||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:24 (11) | |||
Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:33 (12) | |||
Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:53 (13) | |||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:04 (14) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:11 (15) | |||
Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:16 (16) | |||
Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:16 (16) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:23 (18) | |||
Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:32 (19) | |||
Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:42 (20) | |||
Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:17 (21) | |||
Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:32 (22) | |||
Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:44 (23) | |||
Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:19 (24) | |||
Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:21 (25) | |||
Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:26 (26) | |||
Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:08 (27) | |||
Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:32 (28) | |||
Emmi Järvelä | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:33 (29) | |||
Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:08 (30) | |||
Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:15 (31) | |||
Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:24 (32) | |||
Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:00 (33) | |||
Helmi Koli | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:02 (34) | |||
Heini Rintanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:13 (35) | |||
Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:24 (36) | |||
Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:02 (37) | |||
Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:14 (38) | |||
Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:55 (39) | |||
Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:56 (40) | |||
Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:13 (41) | |||
Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:21 (42) | |||
Iina Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:42 (43) | |||
Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:22 (44) | |||
Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:25 (45) | |||
Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:53 (46) | |||
Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:55 (47) | |||
Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:21 (48) | |||
Karoliina Ahvonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:05 (49) | |||
Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:21 (50) | |||
Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:06 (51) | |||
Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:56 (52) | |||
Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:24 (53) |