1 | 3929 | Kristina Smirnova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:07 | |||
2 | 3938 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 22:21 | +2:14 | ||
3 | 3939 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:36 | +2:29 | ||
4 | 3936 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | 22:39 | +2:32 | ||
5 | 3930 | Oona Luoma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 22:59 | +2:52 | ||
6 | 3923 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:22 | +3:15 | ||
7 | 3937 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | 23:26 | +3:19 | ||
8 | 3922 | Heini Niva | SK Pohjantähti | 24:10 | +4:03 | ||
9 | 3901 | Marika Aho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:56 | +4:49 | ||
10 | 3928 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 24:58 | +4:51 | ||
11 | 3931 | Rosa Simola | Koovee | 25:00 | +4:53 | ||
12 | 3924 | Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 26:06 | +5:59 | ||
13 | 3909 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | 26:44 | +6:37 | ||
14 | 3932 | Mette Nygård | Suunta Jyväskylä | 27:03 | +6:56 | ||
15 | 3933 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 27:21 | +7:14 | ||
16 | 3916 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | 27:29 | +7:22 | ||
17 | 3935 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | 27:48 | +7:41 | ||
18 | 3920 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 27:49 | +7:42 | ||
19 | 3934 | Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | 27:50 | +7:43 | ||
20 | 3917 | Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 28:26 | +8:19 | ||
21 | 3914 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:37 | +8:30 | ||
22 | 3921 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:49 | +8:42 | ||
23 | 3927 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 30:34 | +10:27 | ||
24 | 3904 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | SK Uusi | 30:41 | +10:34 | ||
25 | 3926 | Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | 31:02 | +10:55 | ||
3925 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 31:02 | +10:55 | |||
27 | 3906 | Viivi Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 31:59 | +11:52 | ||
28 | 3902 | Saimi Keränen | Rasti-Hyry | 32:28 | +12:21 | ||
29 | 3913 | Jessica Bartholdi | Espoon Akilles | 33:07 | +13:00 | ||
30 | 3903 | Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 33:36 | +13:29 | ||
31 | 3900 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 35:41 | +15:34 | ||
32 | 3918 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | 41:03 | +20:56 | ||
33 | 3912 | Ida Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 41:04 | +20:57 | ||
34 | 3910 | Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | 43:14 | +23:07 | ||
35 | 3907 | Julia Hirvonen | Kyrös-Rasti | 53:41 | +33:34 | ||
3911 | Oona Paloheimo | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
3915 | Julia Väliheikki | SK Pohjantähti | ej startad | ||||
3919 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | ej startad | ||||
3905 | Alisa Asp | Koovee | disk | ||||
3908 | Venla Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | disk |