Starttid | 2,3 km |
2,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:25 (1) | |||
Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:15 (2) | |||
Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:22 (3) | |||
Jenni Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:39 (4) | |||
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:54 (5) | |||
Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:07 (6) | |||
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:28 (7) | |||
Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:42 (8) | |||
Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:09 (9) | |||
Mariia Blinova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:34 (10) | |||
Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:57 (11) | |||
Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:13 (12) | |||
Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:44 (13) | |||
Jutta Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:18 (14) | |||
Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:18 (14) | |||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:37 (16) | |||
Jatta Ollikainen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:12 (17) | |||
Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:39 (18) | |||
Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:54 (19) | |||
Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:58 (20) | |||
Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:11 (21) | |||
Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:09 (22) | |||
Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:52 (23) | |||
Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:06 (24) | |||
Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:15 (25) | |||
Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:02 (26) | |||
Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:13 (27) | |||
Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:34 (28) | |||
Tuuli Mäkinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:46 (29) | |||
Emilia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:50 (30) | |||
Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:14 (31) | |||
Raisa Kantanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:41 (32) | |||
Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:49 (33) | |||
Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:50 (34) | |||
Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:07 (35) | |||
Anni Nuuttila | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:29 (36) | |||
Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:52 (37) | |||
Elisa Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:13 (38) | |||
Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:45 (39) | |||
Mari Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:05 (40) |