Starttid | 2,0 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:08 (1) | |||
Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:08 (2) | |||
Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:10 (3) | |||
Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:47 (4) | |||
Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:05 (5) | |||
Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:29 (6) | |||
Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:49 (7) | |||
Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:51 (8) | |||
Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:03 (9) | |||
Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:07 (10) | |||
Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:31 (11) | |||
Nea Kytäjä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:44 (12) | |||
Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:45 (13) | |||
Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:00 (14) | |||
Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:04 (15) | |||
Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:10 (16) | |||
Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:12 (17) | |||
Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:09 (18) | |||
Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:13 (19) | |||
Amanda Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:21 (20) | |||
Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:48 (21) | |||
Aino Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:09 (22) | |||
Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:18 (23) | |||
Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:27 (24) | |||
Venla Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:09 (25) | |||
Maria Hyörtti | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:13 (26) | |||
Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:15 (27) | |||
Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:19 (28) | |||
Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:33 (29) | |||
Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:18 (30) | |||
Outi Savisaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:31 (31) | |||
Kaarina Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:42 (32) | |||
Salla Vanhatalo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:07 (33) | |||
Nea Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:10 (34) | |||
Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:20 (35) | |||
Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:39 (36) | |||
Henriikka Hölsö | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:07 (37) | |||
Pinja Kavakko | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:12 (38) | |||
Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:23 (39) | |||
Hanne Jäkälä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:31 (40) | |||
Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:34 (41) | |||
Vilja Ketolainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:13 (42) | |||
Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:40 (43) | |||
Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:13 (44) | |||
Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:18 (45) | |||
Siiri Keurulainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:03 (46) | |||
Lotta Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:06 (47) | |||
Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:30 (48) | |||
Essi Lappi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:14 (49) | |||
Lumimaaria Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:28 (50) | |||
Jenni Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:58 (51) |