Starttid | 2,7 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:52 (1) | |||
Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:56 (2) | |||
Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:29 (3) | |||
Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:26 (4) | |||
Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:59 (5) | |||
Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:10 (6) | |||
Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:13 (7) | |||
Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:36 (8) | |||
Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:23 (9) | |||
Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:37 (10) | |||
Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:39 (11) | |||
Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:06 (12) | |||
Nea Kytäjä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:12 (13) | |||
Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:08 (14) | |||
Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:21 (15) | |||
Aino Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:35 (16) | |||
Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:53 (17) | |||
Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:21 (18) | |||
Amanda Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:16 (19) | |||
Lotta Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:08 (20) | |||
Outi Savisaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:47 (21) | |||
Nea Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:30 (22) | |||
Maria Hyörtti | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:36 (23) | |||
Kaarina Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:39 (24) | |||
Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:55 (25) | |||
Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:01 (26) | |||
Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:11 (27) | |||
Hanne Jäkälä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:38 (28) | |||
Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:54 (29) | |||
Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:57 (30) | |||
Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:09 (31) | |||
Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:20 (32) | |||
Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:06 (33) | |||
Lumimaaria Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:18 (34) | |||
Essi Lappi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:25 (35) | |||
Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:29 (36) | |||
Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:53 (37) | |||
Salla Vanhatalo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:03 (38) | |||
Vilja Ketolainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:48 (39) | |||
Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:51 (40) | |||
Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:35 (41) | |||
Pinja Kavakko | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:02 (42) | |||
Henriikka Hölsö | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:40 (43) | |||
Venla Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:39 (44) | |||
Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:13 (45) | |||
Siiri Keurulainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:17 (46) | |||
Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:44 (47) |