1 | 4146 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 15:40 | |||
2 | 4140 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:25 | +45 | ||
3 | 4147 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | 16:36 | +56 | ||
4145 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:36 | +56 | |||
5 | 4135 | Ilona Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | 16:37 | +57 | ||
6 | 4144 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:39 | +59 | ||
7 | 4141 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:14 | +1:34 | ||
8 | 4134 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:41 | +2:01 | ||
9 | 4139 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:43 | +2:03 | ||
10 | 4133 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 17:45 | +2:05 | ||
11 | 4142 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:28 | +2:48 | ||
12 | 4129 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | 18:42 | +3:02 | ||
13 | 4119 | Rosa Myrskog | IK Kronan | 19:00 | +3:20 | ||
14 | 4130 | Vilma Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:16 | +3:36 | ||
15 | 4128 | Noora Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:52 | +4:12 | ||
16 | 4136 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 20:00 | +4:20 | ||
17 | 4127 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:06 | +4:26 | ||
18 | 4105 | Erika Niininen | Vetelin Urheilijat | 20:13 | +4:33 | ||
19 | 4116 | Olivia Hahn | Solf IK | 20:29 | +4:49 | ||
20 | 4103 | Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | 21:23 | +5:43 | ||
21 | 4125 | Kiia Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | 22:47 | +7:07 | ||
22 | 4102 | Mette Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | 22:48 | +7:08 | ||
23 | 4108 | Iiris Karppi | Laihian Luja | 22:52 | +7:12 | ||
24 | 4112 | Anni Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 23:20 | +7:40 | ||
25 | 4113 | Henna Torrkulla | IF Femman | 23:36 | +7:56 | ||
26 | 4124 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 23:41 | +8:01 | ||
27 | 4131 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | 23:52 | +8:12 | ||
28 | 4132 | Lilia Karttunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 24:03 | +8:23 | ||
29 | 4101 | Nicolina Berg | OK Botnia | 24:12 | +8:32 | ||
30 | 4122 | Elmiina Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 24:42 | +9:02 | ||
31 | 4107 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 24:44 | +9:04 | ||
32 | 4138 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:01 | +9:21 | ||
33 | 4143 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:18 | +9:38 | ||
34 | 4126 | Adveliina Koskinen | Kyrös-Rasti | 25:33 | +9:53 | ||
35 | 4110 | Mette Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 25:38 | +9:58 | ||
36 | 4114 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 25:48 | +10:08 | ||
37 | 4137 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | 27:04 | +11:24 | ||
38 | 4104 | Maija Laitimo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 29:36 | +13:56 | ||
39 | 4121 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | 29:40 | +14:00 | ||
40 | 4100 | Venla Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 29:53 | +14:13 | ||
41 | 4117 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 30:40 | +15:00 | ||
42 | 4118 | Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 32:29 | +16:49 | ||
43 | 4120 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | 36:48 | +21:08 | ||
44 | 4111 | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | 40:00 | +24:20 | ||
45 | 4123 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | 44:48 | +29:08 | ||
4109 | Mona Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | ej startad | ||||
4115 | Maija Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | ej startad | ||||
4106 | Tinja Lantta | Lappeen Riento | disk |