1 | 4143 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:31 | |||
2 | 4131 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | 24:24 | +2:53 | ||
3 | 4238 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:55 | +4:24 | ||
4 | 4137 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | 26:42 | +5:11 | ||
5 | 4138 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 27:29 | +5:58 | ||
6 | 4126 | Adveliina Koskinen | Kyrös-Rasti | 27:52 | +6:21 | ||
7 | 4114 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 28:54 | +7:23 | ||
8 | 4221 | Wilhelmina Backman | OK77 | 29:05 | +7:34 | ||
9 | 4124 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 29:37 | +8:06 | ||
10 | 4217 | Elli Luoma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:40 | +8:09 | ||
11 | 4121 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | 30:31 | +9:00 | ||
12 | 4205 | Maisa Sopanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 30:51 | +9:20 | ||
13 | 4211 | Ada Kero | OK77 | 31:56 | +10:25 | ||
14 | 4229 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 32:00 | +10:29 | ||
15 | 4227 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | 32:42 | +11:11 | ||
16 | 4118 | Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 33:11 | +11:40 | ||
17 | 4110 | Mette Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | 33:30 | +11:59 | ||
18 | 4206 | Ida Nyman | Pihkaniskat | 33:55 | +12:24 | ||
19 | 4215 | Oona Tonder | SK Vuoksi | 34:02 | +12:31 | ||
20 | 4117 | Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:08 | +12:37 | ||
21 | 4218 | Emilia Pätäri | Kymin Suunnistajat | 34:29 | +12:58 | ||
22 | 4214 | Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | 34:36 | +13:05 | ||
23 | 4202 | Liina Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 35:08 | +13:37 | ||
24 | 4212 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 35:46 | +14:15 | ||
25 | 4106 | Tinja Lantta | Lappeen Riento | 36:30 | +14:59 | ||
26 | 4207 | Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | 37:14 | +15:43 | ||
27 | 4123 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | 37:16 | +15:45 | ||
28 | 4107 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 38:02 | +16:31 | ||
29 | 4120 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | 38:49 | +17:18 | ||
30 | 4208 | Kiia Jokela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 39:40 | +18:09 | ||
31 | 4111 | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | 40:28 | +18:57 | ||
32 | 4104 | Maija Laitimo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 45:40 | +24:09 | ||
33 | 4203 | Sofia Slotte | OK77 | 47:44 | +26:13 | ||
34 | 4220 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:57 | +27:26 | ||
35 | 4122 | Elmiina Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:41 | +28:10 | ||
4109 | Mona Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | ej startad | ||||
4115 | Maija Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | ej startad | ||||
4132 | Lilia Karttunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ej startad | ||||
4200 | Heidi Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | ej startad | ||||
4204 | Melissa Lönnström | OK Trian | ej startad | ||||
4210 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
4222 | Matilda Nilsson | OK77 | ej startad | ||||
4101 | Nicolina Berg | OK Botnia | disk | ||||
4225 | Vilma Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | disk | ||||
4100 | Venla Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | bröt | ||||
4216 | Sanni Lavonen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | bröt |