1 | 944 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | 22:44 | |||
2 | 949 | Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | 23:15 | +31 | ||
3 | 950 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | 24:27 | +1:43 | ||
4 | 919 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 25:58 | +3:14 | ||
5 | 917 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:08 | +3:24 | ||
6 | 946 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:25 | +3:41 | ||
7 | 942 | Ilona Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | 26:59 | +4:15 | ||
8 | 947 | Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:07 | +5:23 | ||
9 | 921 | Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:39 | +5:55 | ||
10 | 948 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 28:52 | +6:08 | ||
11 | 940 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:04 | +6:20 | ||
12 | 933 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | 29:56 | +7:12 | ||
13 | 902 | Henna Torrkulla | IF Femman | 30:20 | +7:36 | ||
14 | 930 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:27 | +7:43 | ||
15 | 935 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | 30:37 | +7:53 | ||
16 | 903 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 31:00 | +8:16 | ||
17 | 924 | Vilma Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:33 | +9:49 | ||
18 | 914 | Olivia Hahn | Solf IK | 32:39 | +9:55 | ||
19 | 939 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 32:59 | +10:15 | ||
20 | 927 | Rita Simola | Koovee | 33:01 | +10:17 | ||
21 | 938 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | 33:04 | +10:20 | ||
22 | 931 | Eerika Riutto | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 33:15 | +10:31 | ||
23 | 934 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:41 | +10:57 | ||
24 | 915 | Elsa Leppämäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 34:22 | +11:38 | ||
25 | 923 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | 34:45 | +12:01 | ||
26 | 945 | Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35:17 | +12:33 | ||
27 | 920 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | 36:24 | +13:40 | ||
28 | 936 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:58 | +14:14 | ||
29 | 913 | Anna Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 37:01 | +14:17 | ||
30 | 906 | Iiris Karppi | Laihian Luja | 37:32 | +14:48 | ||
31 | 918 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 37:59 | +15:15 | ||
32 | 926 | Rosa Myrskog | IK Kronan | 40:04 | +17:20 | ||
33 | 912 | Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | 41:00 | +18:16 | ||
34 | 929 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | 41:20 | +18:36 | ||
35 | 910 | Kiia Miettinen | Pihkaniskat | 41:58 | +19:14 | ||
36 | 907 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | 42:39 | +19:55 | ||
37 | 911 | Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | 42:59 | +20:15 | ||
38 | 909 | Venla Mäkelä | Saarijärven Pullistus | 44:05 | +21:21 | ||
39 | 932 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 45:02 | +22:18 | ||
40 | 937 | Iida Heinäaro | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:55 | +23:11 | ||
41 | 908 | Mette Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | 46:10 | +23:26 | ||
42 | 901 | Venla Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | 47:56 | +25:12 | ||
43 | 905 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 50:23 | +27:39 | ||
44 | 928 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | 53:05 | +30:21 | ||
45 | 943 | Iina Koskela | Vetelin Urheilijat | 55:18 | +32:34 | ||
46 | 922 | Noora Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:21 | +32:37 | ||
47 | 904 | Anni Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:08:46 | +46:02 | ||
925 | Amanda Yli-Futka | Ulvilan Ura | disk | ||||
941 | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | disk | ||||
916 | Erika Niininen | Vetelin Urheilijat | bröt |