Starttid | viim. |
2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 11:29:00 | 11:01 (1) | |||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:39:00 | 11:13 (2) | |||
Tiia Istolahti | MS Parma | FIN | 11:16:00 | 11:25 (3) | |||
Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:31:00 | 11:35 (4) | |||
Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:00 | 11:40 (5) | |||
Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:17:00 | 11:43 (6) | |||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 11:18:00 | 11:43 (6) | |||
Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:04:00 | 11:47 (8) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 11:03:00 | 11:54 (9) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:01:00 | 11:58 (10) | |||
Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:24:00 | 11:58 (10) | |||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:13:00 | 12:01 (12) | |||
Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 12:07 (13) | |||
Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:34:00 | 12:20 (14) | |||
Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 12:24 (15) | |||
Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 12:26 (16) | |||
Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59:00 | 12:30 (17) | |||
Sonja Julkunen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 12:36 (18) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:30:00 | 12:37 (19) | |||
Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:35:00 | 12:38 (20) | |||
Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:23:00 | 12:42 (21) | |||
Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 12:48 (22) | |||
Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 13:02 (23) | |||
Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 13:04 (24) | |||
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:22:00 | 13:06 (25) | |||
Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:09:00 | 13:12 (26) | |||
Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 13:23 (27) | |||
Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:00:00 | 13:27 (28) | |||
Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:33:00 | 13:59 (29) | |||
Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 | 14:06 (30) | |||
Tanja Etu-Huitti | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:27:00 | 14:51 (31) | |||
Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 15:00 (32) | |||
Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:07:00 | 17:24 (33) | |||
Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:40:00 | 19:35 (34) |