(Startad 41, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 23 | Sergey Dobrynin | Angelniemen Ankkuri | RUS | 1:04:12 | ||
2 | 36 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:05:55 | +1:43 | |
3 | 35 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:05:56 | +1:44 | |
4 | 22 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:06:18 | +2:06 | |
5 | 39 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:08:16 | +4:04 | |
6 | 6 | Bogdan Rodionov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | RUS | 1:09:55 | +5:43 | |
7 | 14 | Valentin Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 1:11:33 | +7:21 | |
8 | 12 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:12:27 | +8:15 | |
9 | 19 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | EST | 1:13:10 | +8:58 | |
10 | 8 | Igor Popov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:13:34 | +9:22 | |
11 | 18 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:14:30 | +10:18 | |
12 | 10 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:51 | +10:39 | |
13 | 40 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:15:09 | +10:57 | |
14 | 7 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:15:55 | +11:43 | |
15 | 24 | Juho Korpi | Navi | FIN | 1:16:33 | +12:21 | |
16 | 27 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:56 | +13:44 | |
17 | 13 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:18:06 | +13:54 | |
18 | 9 | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:18:09 | +13:57 | |
19 | 11 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 1:18:39 | +14:27 | |
20 | 32 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:24 | +15:12 | |
21 | 33 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:19:34 | +15:22 | |
22 | 42 | Artem Popov | MS Parma | RUS | 1:19:35 | +15:23 | |
23 | 26 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:19:50 | +15:38 | |
24 | 38 | af Fabian Hällström | OK 77 | FIN | 1:20:58 | +16:46 | |
25 | 1 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:21:13 | +17:01 | |
25 | Aleksi Toivola | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 1:22:10 | +17:58 | ||
27 | 28 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:22:52 | +18:40 | |
28 | 3 | Arto Niiranen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:26 | +19:14 | |
29 | 29 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:25:31 | +21:19 | |
30 | 21 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:30:22 | +26:10 | |
31 | 4 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:31:37 | +27:25 | |
32 | 37 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:32:00 | +27:48 | |
33 | 5 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:32:23 | +28:11 | |
34 | 2 | Markus Mononen | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 1:34:22 | +30:10 | |
35 | 34 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:35:40 | +31:28 | |
36 | 17 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:35:47 | +31:35 | |
37 | 31 | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:37:13 | +33:01 | |
38 | 41 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | 1:50:58 | +46:46 | |
39 | 16 | Esa Hietala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:54:50 | +50:38 | |
20 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
30 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | disk | |||
15 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 45, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 75 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 31:19 | ||
2 | 77 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 31:34 | +15 | |
3 | 49 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 34:41 | +3:22 | |
4 | 68 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:21 | +7:02 | |
5 | 81 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 38:47 | +7:28 | |
6 | 44 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 39:18 | +7:59 | |
7 | 62 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 39:41 | +8:22 | |
8 | 85 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:01 | +8:42 | |
9 | 70 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:13 | +8:54 | |
10 | 86 | Joel Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:53 | +9:34 | |
11 | 69 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 42:17 | +10:58 | |
12 | 52 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 42:18 | +10:59 | |
13 | 74 | Viljo Oripelto | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 42:25 | +11:06 | |
14 | 46 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | 42:34 | +11:15 | |
15 | 58 | Stefano Raus | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ITA | 42:45 | +11:26 | |
16 | 72 | Heikki Pesola | UNO SK | FIN | 43:50 | +12:31 | |
17 | 65 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 45:05 | +13:46 | |
18 | 56 | Joni Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 45:12 | +13:53 | |
19 | 57 | Mikhail Anuchkin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | ITA | 45:21 | +14:02 | |
20 | 84 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:29 | +14:10 | |
73 | Olli Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 45:29 | +14:10 | ||
22 | 76 | Tapio Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:59 | +14:40 | |
23 | 59 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 46:49 | +15:30 | |
24 | 83 | Raphael Stefanini | Kemiön Kiilat | FRA | 47:07 | +15:48 | |
79 | Mikko Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 47:07 | +15:48 | ||
26 | 55 | Kai Samposalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:23 | +16:04 | |
27 | 45 | Mikko Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 47:39 | +16:20 | |
28 | 88 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 47:52 | +16:33 | |
29 | 66 | Ville Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 48:19 | +17:00 | |
30 | 47 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 48:48 | +17:29 | |
31 | 67 | Vesa Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 50:50 | +19:31 | |
32 | 63 | Pasi Saastamoinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:15 | +19:56 | |
33 | 60 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 52:30 | +21:11 | |
34 | 51 | Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 53:05 | +21:46 | |
35 | 71 | Taneli Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 53:07 | +21:48 | |
36 | 80 | Julius Hakkarainen | MS Parma | FIN | 53:10 | +21:51 | |
37 | 54 | Jere Siivonen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 53:48 | +22:29 | |
38 | 48 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 58:18 | +26:59 | |
39 | 43 | Juhani Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 1:01:24 | +30:05 | |
82 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:03:55 | +32:36 | ||
41 | 87 | Ville Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:06:25 | +35:06 | |
42 | 78 | Jukka Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 1:12:08 | +40:49 | |
43 | 53 | Arttu Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:27:06 | +55:47 | |
50 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
61 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | disk | |||
64 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 105 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:03:47 | ||
2 | 107 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:07:55 | +4:08 | |
3 | 93 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:23 | +7:36 | |
4 | 94 | Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:12:37 | +8:50 | |
5 | 111 | Taneli Korpinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:15:04 | +11:17 | |
6 | 90 | Jussi Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:16:35 | +12:48 | |
7 | 109 | Pekka Niemelä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:20:16 | +16:29 | |
8 | 96 | Villiam Saarinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:21:33 | +17:46 | |
9 | 89 | Mikko Sainio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:21:45 | +17:58 | |
10 | 91 | Patrik Wärnman | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:22:11 | +18:24 | |
11 | 100 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:24:46 | +20:59 | |
12 | 104 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:25:03 | +21:16 | |
13 | 108 | Tero Heittola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:25:09 | +21:22 | |
14 | 102 | Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:35:05 | +31:18 | |
15 | 92 | Juha Jokela | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:39:46 | +35:59 | |
16 | 97 | Markus Kari | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:44:20 | +40:33 | |
17 | 95 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:46:46 | +42:59 | |
18 | 106 | Olli Vesalainen | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 1:48:04 | +44:17 | |
19 | 110 | Ismo Lahtinen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | FIN | 1:49:33 | +45:46 | |
20 | 103 | Tomi Collander | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:57:26 | +53:39 | |
101 | Juha Matilainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
99 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | disk | |||
98 | Ilari Nummi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 130 | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 59:03 | ||
2 | 139 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:00:25 | +1:22 | |
3 | 136 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:00:59 | +1:56 | |
4 | 117 | Toni Pikkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:02:01 | +2:58 | |
5 | 121 | Tero Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:03:29 | +4:26 | |
6 | 132 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:04:22 | +5:19 | |
7 | 122 | Joni Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:07 | +7:04 | |
8 | 113 | Ilkka Leppävuori | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:29 | +8:26 | |
9 | 137 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:07:32 | +8:29 | |
10 | 125 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:09:09 | +10:06 | |
11 | 126 | Totte Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 1:09:49 | +10:46 | |
12 | 128 | Jani Levola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 1:11:18 | +12:15 | |
13 | 115 | Pietari Sorri | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:13:04 | +14:01 | |
14 | 116 | Tero Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:04 | +15:01 | |
15 | 129 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:14:42 | +15:39 | |
16 | 127 | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:14:52 | +15:49 | |
17 | 120 | Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:14:59 | +15:56 | |
18 | 114 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:15:01 | +15:58 | |
19 | 131 | Rauli Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:21:06 | +22:03 | |
20 | 119 | Sami Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:21:30 | +22:27 | |
21 | 133 | David Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | HUN | 1:29:41 | +30:38 | |
22 | 112 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:29:44 | +30:41 | |
23 | 123 | Mikko Kero | OK 77 | FIN | 1:30:52 | +31:49 | |
24 | 118 | Vesa Pitkänen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 1:31:56 | +32:53 | |
25 | 124 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:41:11 | +42:08 | |
26 | 138 | Tero Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:44:29 | +45:26 | |
27 | 134 | Pietari Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:44:45 | +45:42 | |
135 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | disk |
(Startad 44, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 157 | Janne Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:08 | ||
2 | 180 | Mikael Donner | OK 77 | FIN | 58:24 | +2:16 | |
155 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 1:00:15 | +4:07 | ||
4 | 179 | Jani Laine | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:07 | +5:59 | |
5 | 172 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:02:28 | +6:20 | |
6 | 171 | Manu Mutka | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:03:04 | +6:56 | |
7 | 174 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:04:15 | +8:07 | |
8 | 181 | Mika Honkasalo | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:06:32 | +10:24 | |
9 | 141 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:08 | +11:00 | |
10 | 152 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:39 | +11:31 | |
11 | 161 | Alexei Pavilainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:59 | +12:51 | |
12 | 156 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:09:15 | +13:07 | |
13 | 159 | Joni Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:09:31 | +13:23 | |
14 | 170 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:26 | +14:18 | |
173 | Janne Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:10:26 | +14:18 | ||
16 | 162 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:11:46 | +15:38 | |
17 | 178 | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:12:39 | +16:31 | |
18 | 164 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:18 | +18:10 | |
19 | 151 | Harri Hytönen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 1:14:35 | +18:27 | |
20 | 142 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:18:36 | +22:28 | |
21 | 158 | Marko Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:20:25 | +24:17 | |
22 | 146 | Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:27 | +24:19 | |
150 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:20:58 | +24:50 | ||
24 | 168 | Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:21:29 | +25:21 | |
25 | 144 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:22:03 | +25:55 | |
26 | 163 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:24:02 | +27:54 | |
27 | 145 | Janne Uolevi Nurmi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:24:23 | +28:15 | |
28 | 160 | Marko Jaatinen | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 1:25:30 | +29:22 | |
29 | 147 | Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 1:26:11 | +30:03 | |
30 | 154 | Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:28:42 | +32:34 | |
31 | 175 | Mika Juva | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 1:29:10 | +33:02 | |
32 | 182 | Jaakko Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:29:29 | +33:21 | |
33 | 177 | Kalle Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:30:36 | +34:28 | |
34 | 185 | Mika Helander | MS Parma | FIN | 1:31:10 | +35:02 | |
35 | 166 | Sören Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 1:34:07 | +37:59 | |
36 | 169 | Jani Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:35:08 | +39:00 | |
37 | 148 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:36:18 | +40:10 | |
38 | 140 | Jarkko Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:40:09 | +44:01 | |
39 | 153 | Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 1:44:28 | +48:20 | |
40 | 183 | Marko Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:47:07 | +50:59 | |
41 | 143 | Antti Karru | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:48:27 | +52:19 | |
42 | 184 | Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:52:02 | +55:54 | |
167 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
176 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | ej startad | |||
149 | Sami Kääriäinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | disk | |||
165 | Janne Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | disk |
(Startad 41, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 192 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 48:35 | ||
2 | 191 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 53:19 | +4:44 | |
3 | 231 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:26 | +4:51 | |
4 | 200 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 53:38 | +5:03 | |
5 | 187 | Timo Helin | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 53:51 | +5:16 | |
6 | 189 | Rauno Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:55 | +6:20 | |
7 | 230 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 55:11 | +6:36 | |
8 | 206 | Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 55:46 | +7:11 | |
9 | 203 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:40 | +8:05 | |
226 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 58:24 | +9:49 | ||
11 | 205 | Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 58:52 | +10:17 | |
12 | 198 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:00:18 | +11:43 | |
13 | 219 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:00:24 | +11:49 | |
14 | 188 | Juha Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:01:31 | +12:56 | |
15 | 215 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:44 | +13:09 | |
16 | 218 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:49 | +14:14 | |
17 | 190 | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:41 | +15:06 | |
18 | 202 | Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:55 | +15:20 | |
19 | 207 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:17 | +15:42 | |
210 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:04 | +18:29 | ||
21 | 229 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:07:18 | +18:43 | |
22 | 212 | Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:38 | +19:03 | |
23 | 217 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 1:07:49 | +19:14 | |
24 | 186 | Olli Ranta | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:09:10 | +20:35 | |
211 | Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:09:38 | +21:03 | ||
26 | 196 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 1:10:01 | +21:26 | |
27 | 209 | Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:10:59 | +22:24 | |
28 | 225 | Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:43 | +26:08 | |
29 | 204 | Kimmo Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:15:11 | +26:36 | |
30 | 213 | Juhani Pyykkö | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:15:14 | +26:39 | |
31 | 208 | Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:15:45 | +27:10 | |
32 | 201 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:18:32 | +29:57 | |
33 | 223 | Arto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:02 | +30:27 | |
34 | 221 | Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:25:42 | +37:07 | |
35 | 195 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:23 | +38:48 | |
36 | 224 | Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:28:32 | +39:57 | |
37 | 227 | Mika Heikura | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:32:30 | +43:55 | |
38 | 193 | Markku Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:36:00 | +47:25 | |
39 | 194 | Jari Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:40:25 | +51:50 | |
40 | 222 | Timo Koivisto | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 1:53:40 | +1:05:05 | |
41 | 199 | Timo Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:58:16 | +1:09:41 | |
197 | Mika Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ej startad | |||
214 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | ej startad | |||
216 | Juha Sinkkonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | ej startad | |||
220 | Tommi Itkonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
228 | Seppo Veijola | Iin Yritys | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 36, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 244 | Mikko Heinämäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:35 | ||
264 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 44:34 | +59 | ||
3 | 263 | Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 46:35 | +3:00 | |
4 | 239 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 46:42 | +3:07 | |
5 | 242 | Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 48:20 | +4:45 | |
6 | 241 | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 48:25 | +4:50 | |
7 | 268 | Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 48:43 | +5:08 | |
8 | 236 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Trian | FIN | 49:12 | +5:37 | |
9 | 243 | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 50:32 | +6:57 | |
10 | 260 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 50:49 | +7:14 | |
11 | 261 | Hannu Peltonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:01 | +7:26 | |
262 | Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 51:07 | +7:32 | ||
232 | Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 51:53 | +8:18 | ||
248 | Ari Taskinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:56 | +8:21 | ||
255 | Jukka Lehtonen | Turun NMKY | FIN | 52:51 | +9:16 | ||
16 | 252 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 52:53 | +9:18 | |
17 | 247 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:01 | +9:26 | |
18 | 249 | Jan Alden | OK Trian | FIN | 53:17 | +9:42 | |
19 | 235 | Heikki Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:20 | +11:45 | |
20 | 269 | Jukka Hänninen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:50 | +14:15 | |
21 | 257 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:57 | +14:22 | |
22 | 233 | Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 59:59 | +16:24 | |
265 | Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:03 | +18:28 | ||
24 | 254 | Reima Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:56 | +21:21 | |
256 | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:05:03 | +21:28 | ||
26 | 234 | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:28 | +21:53 | |
251 | Osmo Viili | MS Parma | FIN | 1:07:04 | +23:29 | ||
28 | 258 | Risto Uuttu | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:08:47 | +25:12 | |
29 | 250 | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:09:14 | +25:39 | |
30 | 266 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:43 | +26:08 | |
31 | 267 | Kimmo Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:15:10 | +31:35 | |
259 | Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:18:06 | +34:31 | ||
33 | 253 | Tapani Holmijoki | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:18:45 | +35:10 | |
34 | 240 | Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:28:19 | +44:44 | |
35 | 246 | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 1:31:45 | +48:10 | |
237 | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
245 | Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
238 | Jyrki Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 572 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 36:57 | ||
2 | 565 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:50 | +2:53 | |
3 | 557 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 41:03 | +4:06 | |
4 | 551 | Jouko Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:16 | +4:19 | |
5 | 548 | Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 41:29 | +4:32 | |
6 | 562 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 43:19 | +6:22 | |
7 | 543 | timo asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 43:39 | +6:42 | |
8 | 574 | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 44:17 | +7:20 | |
9 | 547 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:18 | +7:21 | |
10 | 568 | Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 45:09 | +8:12 | |
11 | 571 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 48:27 | +11:30 | |
12 | 566 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 48:50 | +11:53 | |
13 | 556 | Matti Salonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 50:35 | +13:38 | |
14 | 550 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:23 | +14:26 | |
554 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:07 | +15:10 | ||
16 | 575 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 52:11 | +15:14 | |
17 | 564 | Kari Virtanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 52:22 | +15:25 | |
553 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:38 | +15:41 | ||
19 | 542 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 54:32 | +17:35 | |
545 | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | FIN | 54:55 | +17:58 | ||
21 | 570 | Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:04 | +20:07 | |
22 | 555 | Esko Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 59:24 | +22:27 | |
23 | 560 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:57 | +23:00 | |
24 | 559 | John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:00:30 | +23:33 | |
25 | 544 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:01:18 | +24:21 | |
26 | 541 | Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:01:22 | +24:25 | |
27 | 549 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:02:06 | +25:09 | |
28 | 539 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:02:52 | +25:55 | |
29 | 552 | Taisto Nieminen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:03:56 | +26:59 | |
30 | 558 | Antero Laakso | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:04:34 | +27:37 | |
31 | 567 | Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:04:53 | +27:56 | |
32 | 537 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:02 | +30:05 | |
569 | Martin Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:07:38 | +30:41 | ||
34 | 538 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:19 | +32:22 | |
35 | 561 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 1:12:11 | +35:14 | |
36 | 546 | Jari Paukkola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:37 | +39:40 | |
37 | 563 | Jarmo Kapanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:36 | +1:04:39 | |
540 | Juha Lahti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
573 | Esko Nummi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 46, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
614 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:16 | |||
2 | 611 | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 44:42 | +1:26 | |
3 | 608 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 45:34 | +2:18 | |
4 | 594 | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 45:44 | +2:28 | |
5 | 616 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 45:54 | +2:38 | |
6 | 618 | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:56 | +2:40 | |
7 | 590 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 46:07 | +2:51 | |
605 | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 46:35 | +3:19 | ||
9 | 579 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:53 | +3:37 | |
582 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:12 | +3:56 | ||
11 | 592 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:40 | +5:24 | |
600 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:43 | +5:27 | ||
13 | 609 | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:45 | +5:29 | |
14 | 593 | Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:42 | +6:26 | |
15 | 585 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 50:48 | +7:32 | |
16 | 576 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 50:51 | +7:35 | |
17 | 610 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:56 | +8:40 | |
18 | 612 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 52:16 | +9:00 | |
19 | 584 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 52:18 | +9:02 | |
20 | 617 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 52:32 | +9:16 | |
21 | 604 | Pertti Oikarinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 52:51 | +9:35 | |
22 | 606 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:11 | +9:55 | |
23 | 601 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 53:33 | +10:17 | |
24 | 589 | Pentti Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 53:37 | +10:21 | |
25 | 619 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:08 | +10:52 | |
26 | 615 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:38 | +11:22 | |
27 | 597 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 54:43 | +11:27 | |
28 | 595 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 55:26 | +12:10 | |
29 | 607 | Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 57:07 | +13:51 | |
30 | 602 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 57:54 | +14:38 | |
31 | 599 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 59:36 | +16:20 | |
32 | 623 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:00:45 | +17:29 | |
33 | 598 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 1:01:21 | +18:05 | |
34 | 613 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:02:21 | +19:05 | |
35 | 588 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:02:30 | +19:14 | |
36 | 587 | Reijo Hirvelä | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:04:47 | +21:31 | |
37 | 621 | Raimo Pusa | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:04:52 | +21:36 | |
38 | 596 | Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:05:46 | +22:30 | |
39 | 583 | Veikko Hytönen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:06:26 | +23:10 | |
577 | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:08:21 | +25:05 | ||
41 | 586 | Markku Tolvanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:09:38 | +26:22 | |
42 | 591 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:10:19 | +27:03 | |
43 | 580 | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:24:15 | +40:59 | |
44 | 603 | Jouko Koskialho | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 1:26:28 | +43:12 | |
45 | 620 | Hannu Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:33:41 | +50:25 | |
578 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | ej startad | |||
622 | Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
581 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | disk |
(Startad 46, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 665 | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 41:48 | ||
2 | 670 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:08 | +1:20 | |
3 | 646 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:21 | +1:33 | |
4 | 643 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:27 | +1:39 | |
5 | 630 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 43:41 | +1:53 | |
6 | 649 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:51 | +3:03 | |
7 | 659 | Seppo Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:27 | +3:39 | |
8 | 627 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 45:58 | +4:10 | |
9 | 631 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 46:14 | +4:26 | |
662 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 47:02 | +5:14 | ||
636 | Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 47:12 | +5:24 | ||
12 | 647 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 48:01 | +6:13 | |
13 | 669 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:46 | +6:58 | |
14 | 641 | Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 49:43 | +7:55 | |
15 | 634 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:39 | +8:51 | |
16 | 640 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 51:21 | +9:33 | |
17 | 663 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:25 | +9:37 | |
18 | 653 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 51:36 | +9:48 | |
19 | 664 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 52:31 | +10:43 | |
20 | 625 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 52:36 | +10:48 | |
644 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:10 | +11:22 | ||
22 | 666 | Erkki Kallio | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 53:31 | +11:43 | |
23 | 668 | Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 53:54 | +12:06 | |
24 | 660 | Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 54:03 | +12:15 | |
25 | 652 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 55:34 | +13:46 | |
26 | 651 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 57:12 | +15:24 | |
27 | 626 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:03 | +16:15 | |
28 | 648 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 58:05 | +16:17 | |
29 | 638 | Sakari Nurminen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 58:10 | +16:22 | |
30 | 654 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:03 | +18:15 | |
667 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:00:18 | +18:30 | ||
32 | 655 | Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 1:02:03 | +20:15 | |
33 | 629 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:02:57 | +21:09 | |
628 | Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:04:52 | +23:04 | ||
35 | 639 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:16 | +23:28 | |
36 | 624 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 1:06:03 | +24:15 | |
37 | 657 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:17 | +24:29 | |
38 | 635 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:06:59 | +25:11 | |
39 | 633 | Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 1:08:18 | +26:30 | |
40 | 637 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:07 | +27:19 | |
41 | 661 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:10:45 | +28:57 | |
42 | 650 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:13:27 | +31:39 | |
43 | 656 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:48 | +39:00 | |
44 | 658 | Pekka Ahlqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:24:52 | +43:04 | |
45 | 642 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:44:36 | +1:02:48 | |
645 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | ej startad | |||
632 | Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 4)
1 | 687 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 37:37 | ||
2 | 698 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 41:56 | +4:19 | |
3 | 685 | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 43:04 | +5:27 | |
4 | 686 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:09 | +5:32 | |
5 | 693 | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 44:50 | +7:13 | |
6 | 678 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 46:19 | +8:42 | |
7 | 679 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:31 | +8:54 | |
8 | 702 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 47:20 | +9:43 | |
9 | 689 | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 48:33 | +10:56 | |
700 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 54:12 | +16:35 | ||
11 | 691 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:30 | +16:53 | |
12 | 699 | Pentti Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 56:16 | +18:39 | |
13 | 697 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:33 | +18:56 | |
14 | 674 | Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:14 | +21:37 | |
15 | 701 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 59:30 | +21:53 | |
16 | 675 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:00:40 | +23:03 | |
17 | 680 | Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:02:19 | +24:42 | |
18 | 683 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:06:04 | +28:27 | |
19 | 696 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:06:35 | +28:58 | |
20 | 695 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:39 | +31:02 | |
21 | 694 | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:26 | +31:49 | |
22 | 692 | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:12:52 | +35:15 | |
23 | 677 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:13:43 | +36:06 | |
688 | Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 1:14:38 | +37:01 | ||
25 | 690 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:16:06 | +38:29 | |
26 | 676 | Matti Isotalo | Auran Vannas | FIN | 1:44:10 | +1:06:33 | |
682 | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | ej startad | |||
684 | Pauli Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
671 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | disk | |||
672 | Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | disk | |||
673 | Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | disk | |||
681 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | disk |
(Startad 11, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 713 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 35:35 | ||
2 | 712 | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | FIN | 37:44 | +2:09 | |
3 | 707 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 39:46 | +4:11 | |
4 | 709 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 41:20 | +5:45 | |
5 | 708 | Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 45:48 | +10:13 | |
6 | 710 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 48:09 | +12:34 | |
706 | Pentti Ljungqvist | Pargas IF | FIN | 49:43 | +14:08 | ||
8 | 705 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 51:53 | +16:18 | |
9 | 704 | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:01:32 | +25:57 | |
10 | 703 | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:08:55 | +33:20 | |
711 | Matti Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 714 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | 35:32 | ||
2 | 715 | Eero Liski | Salon Viesti | FIN | 50:14 | +14:42 | |
3 | 716 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:00 | +26:28 |
(Startad 17, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 280 | Fryderyk Pryjma | Koovee | POL | 58:38 | ||
270 | Otakar Hirs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | CZE | 59:14 | +36 | ||
3 | 276 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:02:51 | +4:13 | |
4 | 277 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:25 | +5:47 | |
5 | 274 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:02 | +6:24 | |
6 | 278 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:56 | +9:18 | |
7 | 271 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:10:21 | +11:43 | |
8 | 279 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 1:10:38 | +12:00 | |
9 | 284 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:21 | +18:43 | |
10 | 273 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 1:18:01 | +19:23 | |
11 | 272 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:20:34 | +21:56 | |
12 | 287 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:21:23 | +22:45 | |
13 | 275 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:23:41 | +25:03 | |
14 | 285 | Joose Nurmela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:18 | +25:40 | |
15 | 283 | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:29 | +29:51 | |
16 | 282 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:34:23 | +35:45 | |
17 | 281 | Mikko Lavi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:29 | +40:51 | |
286 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 291 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 55:06 | ||
2 | 311 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:34 | +1:28 | |
304 | Jonny Donner | OK 77 | FIN | 57:54 | +2:48 | ||
4 | 288 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 57:58 | +2:52 | |
5 | 301 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 58:15 | +3:09 | |
6 | 312 | Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 58:36 | +3:30 | |
300 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 59:22 | +4:16 | ||
8 | 302 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:00:35 | +5:29 | |
9 | 299 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:22 | +7:16 | |
308 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:02:51 | +7:45 | ||
11 | 290 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:03:00 | +7:54 | |
12 | 313 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:17 | +8:11 | |
13 | 318 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 1:05:22 | +10:16 | |
14 | 319 | Oscar Stenbacka | OK 77 | FIN | 1:05:41 | +10:35 | |
15 | 306 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:52 | +11:46 | |
16 | 294 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:07:06 | +12:00 | |
17 | 295 | Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:58 | +12:52 | |
18 | 292 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:10 | +13:04 | |
19 | 315 | Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:11:09 | +16:03 | |
20 | 297 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:11:21 | +16:15 | |
21 | 310 | Aaro Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:14:38 | +19:32 | |
22 | 289 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:15:50 | +20:44 | |
23 | 317 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:20 | +22:14 | |
24 | 298 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:26 | +22:20 | |
25 | 316 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:19:45 | +24:39 | |
26 | 314 | Lauri Naskali | Koovee | FIN | 1:20:36 | +25:30 | |
27 | 303 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:21:07 | +26:01 | |
28 | 307 | Matias Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:24:06 | +29:00 | |
29 | 296 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:32:08 | +37:02 | |
293 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
305 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
309 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | disk | |||
320 | Jaakko Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | disk |
(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 336 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 33:26 | ||
2 | 344 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:08 | +42 | |
3 | 327 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:33 | +2:07 | |
4 | 328 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:26 | +3:00 | |
5 | 325 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 36:48 | +3:22 | |
6 | 339 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:04 | +3:38 | |
7 | 326 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 37:40 | +4:14 | |
8 | 322 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 38:06 | +4:40 | |
9 | 341 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:27 | +6:01 | |
340 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 40:53 | +7:27 | ||
11 | 324 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:44 | +8:18 | |
12 | 337 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 41:59 | +8:33 | |
13 | 329 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:34 | +11:08 | |
14 | 338 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:39 | +11:13 | |
15 | 332 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:29 | +13:03 | |
321 | Sami Karru | MS Parma | FIN | 48:33 | +15:07 | ||
334 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:15 | +17:49 | ||
18 | 331 | Leevi Röntynen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:13 | +19:47 | |
19 | 323 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:00:33 | +27:07 | |
335 | Erik Brysch | MS Parma | FIN | 1:07:30 | +34:04 | ||
21 | 342 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:22:33 | +49:07 | |
330 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
333 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
345 | William Lindholm | OK 77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
346 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
343 | Tommi Valkolehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 829 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 25:36 | ||
2 | 845 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:15 | +1:39 | |
3 | 844 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 29:14 | +3:38 | |
4 | 849 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 30:41 | +5:05 | |
5 | 826 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 31:02 | +5:26 | |
6 | 828 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:04 | +5:28 | |
7 | 848 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:10 | +6:34 | |
8 | 834 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 32:25 | +6:49 | |
9 | 837 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 32:28 | +6:52 | |
10 | 847 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 32:46 | +7:10 | |
11 | 827 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 33:16 | +7:40 | |
12 | 833 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 34:21 | +8:45 | |
13 | 825 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:05 | +9:29 | |
14 | 824 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 35:51 | +10:15 | |
15 | 831 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:16 | +10:40 | |
16 | 835 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 36:25 | +10:49 | |
17 | 839 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:05 | +11:29 | |
18 | 841 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:02 | +12:26 | |
19 | 840 | Ilari Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:00 | +13:24 | |
20 | 836 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 39:05 | +13:29 | |
21 | 838 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 39:51 | +14:15 | |
842 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:45 | +17:09 | ||
23 | 830 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:23 | +20:47 | |
24 | 843 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:10 | +25:34 | |
846 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
832 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 860 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 21:49 | ||
2 | 856 | Jesper Donner | OK 77 | FIN | 23:35 | +1:46 | |
3 | 863 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 23:47 | +1:58 | |
854 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:25 | +2:36 | ||
5 | 872 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 24:58 | +3:09 | |
6 | 861 | Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 25:10 | +3:21 | |
7 | 868 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:38 | +3:49 | |
8 | 855 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:54 | +4:05 | |
9 | 870 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:15 | +4:26 | |
10 | 874 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:23 | +4:34 | |
11 | 862 | Nikanor Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:36 | +4:47 | |
12 | 865 | Juho Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 27:36 | +5:47 | |
13 | 850 | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 28:16 | +6:27 | |
14 | 858 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 28:48 | +6:59 | |
15 | 866 | Miska Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 29:53 | +8:04 | |
16 | 851 | Aapo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 31:05 | +9:16 | |
17 | 852 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 31:44 | +9:55 | |
18 | 864 | Oskari Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 32:36 | +10:47 | |
19 | 867 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 34:12 | +12:23 | |
20 | 859 | Verneri Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 36:05 | +14:16 | |
21 | 869 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 45:37 | +23:48 | |
22 | 871 | Iiro Pitkänen | Koovee | FIN | 46:46 | +24:57 | |
23 | 873 | Marius Ducander | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:09:36 | +47:47 | |
853 | Oskari Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
857 | Jesse Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 895 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 17:37 | ||
2 | 894 | Anton Leppämäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:50 | +2:13 | |
3 | 896 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:09 | +4:32 | |
4 | 890 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 23:33 | +5:56 | |
5 | 892 | Atte Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:41 | +6:04 | |
6 | 880 | Jere Simola | Koovee | FIN | 24:21 | +6:44 | |
7 | 879 | Milo Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:46 | +7:09 | |
8 | 875 | Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | FIN | 25:14 | +7:37 | |
9 | 897 | Juho Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:34 | +9:57 | |
10 | 885 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 28:15 | +10:38 | |
11 | 893 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 28:20 | +10:43 | |
12 | 877 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 28:49 | +11:12 | |
13 | 881 | Sisu Sorri | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:10 | +12:33 | |
14 | 889 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 30:50 | +13:13 | |
15 | 886 | Pyry Vaho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:27 | +13:50 | |
16 | 891 | Tyko Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 32:42 | +15:05 | |
17 | 878 | Aleksi Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 33:13 | +15:36 | |
18 | 883 | Eeli Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 35:06 | +17:29 | |
19 | 887 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:36 | +22:59 | |
20 | 884 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:58 | +27:21 | |
21 | 876 | Vilho Kuusisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:33 | +32:56 | |
882 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | disk | |||
888 | Kalle Ojala | Koovee | FIN | disk |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 916 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:02 | ||
2 | 906 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23 | +21 | |
3 | 905 | Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:25 | +23 | |
4 | 898 | Florian Fritzen | Lynx | FIN | 11:48 | +46 | |
5 | 911 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:24 | +1:22 | |
6 | 908 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:37 | +1:35 | |
7 | 900 | Miki Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:11 | +3:09 | |
8 | 907 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 14:16 | +3:14 | |
9 | 919 | Kasper Bergström | OK Kristina | FIN | 14:45 | +3:43 | |
10 | 910 | Joona Hirvilahti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:53 | +3:51 | |
11 | 912 | Juho Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:13 | +5:11 | |
12 | 901 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | 16:18 | +5:16 | |
13 | 903 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 17:26 | +6:24 | |
14 | 913 | Lauri Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 18:39 | +7:37 | |
15 | 904 | Samu Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 19:16 | +8:14 | |
16 | 899 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:02 | +9:00 | |
17 | 914 | Felix Ruohonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:44 | +9:42 | |
18 | 917 | Jeremy Donner | OK 77 | FIN | 21:05 | +10:03 | |
19 | 921 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 26:42 | +15:40 | |
20 | 902 | Janne Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 28:02 | +17:00 | |
909 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
915 | Atte Kavonius | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
918 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
920 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 922 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 9:06 | ||
2 | 930 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 9:38 | +32 | |
3 | 1064 | Hugo Hannula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:24 | +2:18 | |
4 | 929 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:10 | +3:04 | |
5 | 928 | Topi Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:49 | +3:43 | |
6 | 924 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:23 | +4:17 | |
7 | 927 | Matias Nyman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:56 | +5:50 | |
8 | 926 | Aatos Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:30 | +9:24 | |
9 | 923 | Mico Saarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:51 | +10:45 | |
10 | 925 | Jesse Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 29:34 | +20:28 |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 934 | Niklas Hirvilahti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 8:05 | ||
2 | 932 | Eero Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 8:15 | +10 | |
3 | 948 | Onni Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 8:22 | +17 | |
4 | 937 | Aaro Lahdenperä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 8:45 | +40 | |
5 | 939 | Leevi Söyrilä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 8:46 | +41 | |
6 | 941 | Sampo Oksa | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:02 | +57 | |
7 | 936 | Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:20 | +1:15 | |
8 | 944 | Juuso Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 9:58 | +1:53 | |
9 | 947 | Rasmus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | 10:02 | +1:57 | |
10 | 933 | Aatu Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:04 | +1:59 | |
11 | 931 | Vilhelm Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 10:41 | +2:36 | |
12 | 935 | Niila Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:15 | +3:10 | |
13 | 946 | Ivar Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:31 | +3:26 | |
14 | 942 | Eino Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44 | +3:39 | |
15 | 945 | Oliver Koponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:01 | +6:56 | |
16 | 943 | Aarne Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:10 | +7:05 | |
17 | 938 | Oskar Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 15:15 | +7:10 | |
18 | 940 | Eero Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 20:46 | +12:41 | |
19 | 949 | Eeli Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:23 | +15:18 |
(Startad 23, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
1 | 350 | Anna Dvorianskaia | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:03:07 | ||
2 | 368 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:06:28 | +3:21 | |
3 | 348 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:06 | +4:59 | |
4 | 347 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 1:08:31 | +5:24 | |
5 | 366 | Julia Novikova | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 1:11:02 | +7:55 | |
6 | 367 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:12:44 | +9:37 | |
7 | 351 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:12:46 | +9:39 | |
355 | Inna Somova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:15:09 | +12:02 | ||
9 | 369 | Ekaterina Savkina | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:16:55 | +13:48 | |
10 | 354 | Juliaana Näsi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:11 | +14:04 | |
11 | 352 | Alena Voborníková | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 1:17:18 | +14:11 | |
362 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:06 | +14:59 | ||
13 | 358 | Ekaterina Vlasova | Hiisirasti | RUS | 1:20:49 | +17:42 | |
14 | 363 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:21:04 | +17:57 | |
15 | 357 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:27:24 | +24:17 | |
16 | 349 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:42 | +24:35 | |
17 | 353 | Netta Rajamäki | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:31:40 | +28:33 | |
18 | 360 | Maris Palopääl | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:41:05 | +37:58 | |
19 | 356 | Roosa Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:45:32 | +42:25 | |
20 | 365 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:47:30 | +44:23 | |
364 | Natalia Efimova | Hiisirasti | RUS | disk | |||
359 | Sonja Julkunen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
361 | Maria Nakonechnaia | Hiisirasti | RUS | bröt |
(Startad 42, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 383 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:31 | ||
2 | 410 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 34:51 | +1:20 | |
3 | 400 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 35:15 | +1:44 | |
4 | 390 | Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 35:49 | +2:18 | |
398 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 35:49 | +2:18 | ||
6 | 406 | Lena Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 38:16 | +4:45 | |
7 | 397 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 38:35 | +5:04 | |
8 | 386 | Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 38:56 | +5:25 | |
396 | Salla Saarijärvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 39:41 | +6:10 | ||
10 | 409 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 39:52 | +6:21 | |
11 | 380 | Anna-Sofia Marila | OK Trian | FIN | 41:28 | +7:57 | |
12 | 384 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 43:00 | +9:29 | |
13 | 378 | Anna Alppi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 44:06 | +10:35 | |
14 | 392 | Jaana Istolahti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:13 | +10:42 | |
15 | 404 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:33 | +11:02 | |
16 | 401 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 44:48 | +11:17 | |
17 | 403 | Riikka Velema | Rasti 88 | FIN | 44:54 | +11:23 | |
18 | 408 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 45:25 | +11:54 | |
19 | 393 | Satu Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 45:49 | +12:18 | |
379 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 47:02 | +13:31 | ||
21 | 385 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 47:46 | +14:15 | |
22 | 371 | Saana Orkola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 48:41 | +15:10 | |
23 | 411 | Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 49:19 | +15:48 | |
24 | 372 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 49:58 | +16:27 | |
381 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 49:58 | +16:27 | ||
26 | 387 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 51:38 | +18:07 | |
27 | 375 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 52:08 | +18:37 | |
28 | 412 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:14 | +18:43 | |
29 | 373 | Sonja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:56 | +19:25 | |
30 | 388 | Hanna Kaarto | Rasti 88 | FIN | 53:04 | +19:33 | |
31 | 382 | Katja Sorri | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 53:27 | +19:56 | |
32 | 395 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 54:16 | +20:45 | |
33 | 394 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:08 | +24:37 | |
34 | 407 | Mari Autio | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 59:38 | +26:07 | |
35 | 374 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:00:51 | +27:20 | |
36 | 376 | Laura Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:01:27 | +27:56 | |
37 | 370 | Piia Laitala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 1:01:28 | +27:57 | |
38 | 399 | Eerika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:11 | +28:40 | |
39 | 391 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:58 | +30:27 | |
377 | Jemina Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:04:56 | +31:25 | ||
41 | 389 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:24 | +38:53 | |
42 | 402 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:15:06 | +41:35 | |
405 | Jenni Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 422 | Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:51 | ||
2 | 423 | Tia Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 52:33 | +42 | |
3 | 416 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 56:00 | +4:09 | |
4 | 421 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:37 | +7:46 | |
5 | 418 | Sanna Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:00:15 | +8:24 | |
6 | 414 | Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:17 | +9:26 | |
419 | Marika Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:03:09 | +11:18 | ||
8 | 425 | Anne Hartonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:06:23 | +14:32 | |
9 | 417 | Kati Korhonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:07:04 | +15:13 | |
10 | 424 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:11:34 | +19:43 | |
11 | 420 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:15:19 | +23:28 | |
12 | 415 | Hanna Tuomisto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:21:03 | +29:12 | |
413 | Katri Lindeqvist | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 10, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 428 | Tanja Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 1:00:52 | ||
2 | 435 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:03:24 | +2:32 | |
427 | Marjo Härkönen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:04:17 | +3:25 | ||
4 | 426 | Tanja Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:21 | +7:29 | |
5 | 434 | Maija Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:43 | +10:51 | |
6 | 430 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:49 | +10:57 | |
7 | 429 | Reetta Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:36 | +14:44 | |
8 | 433 | Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:32 | +20:40 | |
9 | 431 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:22:10 | +21:18 | |
10 | 432 | Leila Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:50:55 | +50:03 |
(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 457 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:48 | ||
2 | 442 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:23 | +2:35 | |
443 | Sari Saarijärvi | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 53:07 | +3:19 | ||
4 | 456 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:57 | +9:09 | |
5 | 451 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:53 | +10:05 | |
6 | 455 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:01 | +10:13 | |
7 | 449 | Kirsi Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:00:21 | +10:33 | |
8 | 448 | Tanja Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:06 | +13:18 | |
9 | 438 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:03:15 | +13:27 | |
10 | 453 | Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:03:59 | +14:11 | |
437 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 1:05:25 | +15:37 | ||
12 | 440 | Anu Pikkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:08:35 | +18:47 | |
13 | 445 | Terhi Latvala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 1:13:58 | +24:10 | |
14 | 450 | Tanja Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:14:39 | +24:51 | |
15 | 441 | Satu Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:14:41 | +24:53 | |
16 | 439 | Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:18:02 | +28:14 | |
17 | 436 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:40 | +30:52 | |
18 | 444 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:20:51 | +31:03 | |
19 | 446 | Niina Viljanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:21:59 | +32:11 | |
20 | 458 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:32:27 | +42:39 | |
21 | 447 | Sari Liikonen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 1:42:02 | +52:14 | |
454 | Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ej startad | |||
452 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 735 | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:56 | ||
2 | 730 | Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:27 | +3:31 | |
3 | 736 | Virpi Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 50:16 | +6:20 | |
4 | 728 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 50:28 | +6:32 | |
5 | 723 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 51:13 | +7:17 | |
6 | 721 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:42 | +7:46 | |
7 | 733 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 52:38 | +8:42 | |
8 | 725 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK 77 | FIN | 55:03 | +11:07 | |
9 | 729 | Leena Myllys | Lynx | FIN | 56:03 | +12:07 | |
10 | 737 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 56:04 | +12:08 | |
11 | 734 | Susanna Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 56:53 | +12:57 | |
12 | 732 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:26 | +13:30 | |
13 | 738 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:51 | +13:55 | |
718 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:01:22 | +17:26 | ||
15 | 726 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:03:16 | +19:20 | |
16 | 717 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:04:30 | +20:34 | |
17 | 731 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:22 | +27:26 | |
18 | 719 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:57 | +28:01 | |
19 | 724 | Sari Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:23 | +34:27 | |
20 | 722 | Anna-Maija Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:18:53 | +34:57 | |
720 | Tarja Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
727 | Anneli Laurila | OK Trian | FIN | disk |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 746 | Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 45:30 | ||
2 | 755 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 48:58 | +3:28 | |
3 | 741 | Sirpa Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:06 | +4:36 | |
4 | 757 | Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:08 | +5:38 | |
5 | 761 | Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 54:37 | +9:07 | |
750 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:46 | +10:16 | ||
7 | 754 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 55:58 | +10:28 | |
8 | 749 | Anne Järvinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 57:55 | +12:25 | |
9 | 752 | Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 1:00:17 | +14:47 | |
10 | 756 | Liisa Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 1:00:53 | +15:23 | |
11 | 740 | Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:43 | +16:13 | |
12 | 739 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:54 | +16:24 | |
743 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:04:56 | +19:26 | ||
14 | 744 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:05:15 | +19:45 | |
753 | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:26 | +20:56 | ||
16 | 745 | Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:27 | +21:57 | |
17 | 760 | Ulla Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:07:48 | +22:18 | |
18 | 758 | Pirkko Ekdahl | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:02 | +24:32 | |
19 | 748 | Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:21:57 | +36:27 | |
20 | 747 | Eija Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 1:24:08 | +38:38 | |
21 | 751 | Arja Kallio | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:29 | +40:59 | |
22 | 759 | Taina Wirberg | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:32:52 | +47:22 | |
742 | Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
762 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 763 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 42:15 | ||
2 | 764 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:16 | +1:01 | |
3 | 776 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 44:32 | +2:17 | |
4 | 777 | Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 52:57 | +10:42 | |
5 | 778 | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 54:45 | +12:30 | |
6 | 766 | Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:49 | +13:34 | |
7 | 765 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 55:53 | +13:38 | |
8 | 772 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 56:56 | +14:41 | |
779 | Kirsi Hakomäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:33 | +15:18 | ||
10 | 771 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 59:22 | +17:07 | |
11 | 782 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:41 | +18:26 | |
12 | 773 | Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:01:10 | +18:55 | |
13 | 783 | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:02:39 | +20:24 | |
767 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:02:57 | +20:42 | ||
15 | 768 | Suvi Antila | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:05:03 | +22:48 | |
16 | 775 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:05:25 | +23:10 | |
17 | 780 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:08 | +26:53 | |
18 | 774 | Marita Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:23:25 | +41:10 | |
19 | 769 | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:23:50 | +41:35 | |
784 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ej startad | |||
770 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | disk | |||
781 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | disk |
(Startad 29, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 787 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 41:12 | ||
2 | 801 | Irmeli Saari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 46:01 | +4:49 | |
3 | 804 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 47:02 | +5:50 | |
4 | 797 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 47:47 | +6:35 | |
5 | 803 | Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:54 | +8:42 | |
6 | 795 | Marketta Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:15 | +9:03 | |
7 | 808 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:35 | +10:23 | |
8 | 785 | Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:36 | +12:24 | |
9 | 786 | Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 53:56 | +12:44 | |
10 | 813 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 54:12 | +13:00 | |
11 | 793 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:50 | +13:38 | |
12 | 792 | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 55:23 | +14:11 | |
13 | 805 | Anne Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:02 | +15:50 | |
14 | 791 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 57:27 | +16:15 | |
794 | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 57:57 | +16:45 | ||
16 | 788 | Leni Windahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 58:34 | +17:22 | |
17 | 811 | Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 59:28 | +18:16 | |
18 | 800 | Pirjo Kurppa | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 59:46 | +18:34 | |
19 | 790 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 59:55 | +18:43 | |
810 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:01:18 | +20:06 | ||
21 | 799 | Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:03:09 | +21:57 | |
22 | 798 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:05:11 | +23:59 | |
807 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:11:57 | +30:45 | ||
24 | 806 | Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:13:47 | +32:35 | |
25 | 796 | Terttu Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:17 | +34:05 | |
802 | Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:18:36 | +37:24 | ||
27 | 809 | Leena Metsämäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:07 | +37:55 | |
28 | 812 | Hilkka Lipasti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:45:19 | +1:04:07 | |
789 | Sirpa Lakanen | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)
820 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 37:50 | |||
2 | 821 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 38:54 | +1:04 | |
3 | 819 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 40:32 | +2:42 | |
4 | 818 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 43:14 | +5:24 | |
5 | 817 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 44:12 | +6:22 | |
822 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | FIN | ej startad | |||
814 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | disk | |||
815 | Vuokko Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
816 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | disk |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
823 | Aino Kirkkala | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:08:06 |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 470 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:31 | ||
2 | 462 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:46 | +3:15 | |
3 | 465 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 54:14 | +3:43 | |
4 | 473 | Janina Donner | OK 77 | FIN | 54:42 | +4:11 | |
459 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 54:50 | +4:19 | ||
6 | 474 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 55:30 | +4:59 | |
7 | 463 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 58:16 | +7:45 | |
8 | 460 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 58:39 | +8:08 | |
9 | 464 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:01 | +12:30 | |
10 | 466 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:50 | +14:19 | |
11 | 475 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:05 | +14:34 | |
12 | 469 | Emmi Järvelä | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:51 | +15:20 | |
13 | 468 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:14 | +15:43 | |
14 | 467 | Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:14:07 | +23:36 | |
15 | 461 | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:16:04 | +25:33 | |
16 | 471 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:28:18 | +37:47 | |
472 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
476 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:39 | |||
2 | 483 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 43:52 | +13 | |
485 | Anna Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 44:12 | +33 | ||
4 | 493 | Jenni Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:06 | +2:27 | |
5 | 484 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:16 | +2:37 | |
6 | 496 | Mette Nygård | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 49:10 | +5:31 | |
7 | 487 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:13 | +5:34 | |
479 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 50:31 | +6:52 | ||
9 | 478 | Iisa Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 51:41 | +8:02 | |
10 | 497 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 54:40 | +11:01 | |
11 | 482 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:18 | +12:39 | |
12 | 489 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:15 | +13:36 | |
13 | 490 | Roosa Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:33 | +13:54 | |
14 | 488 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 58:56 | +15:17 | |
15 | 494 | Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:00:22 | +16:43 | |
16 | 480 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:01:48 | +18:09 | |
17 | 498 | Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:44 | +20:05 | |
18 | 481 | Ennimaria Järventausta | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:04:37 | +20:58 | |
19 | 486 | Tuuli Mäkinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:04:41 | +21:02 | |
20 | 491 | Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:06:06 | +22:27 | |
21 | 477 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:07:30 | +23:51 | |
22 | 492 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:08:52 | +25:13 | |
23 | 495 | Pia Calderara | Lynx | FIN | 1:36:33 | +52:54 |
(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 526 | Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:38 | ||
533 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:06 | +1:28 | ||
3 | 525 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:07 | +2:29 | |
4 | 530 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:22 | +2:44 | |
5 | 514 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:45 | +5:07 | |
6 | 515 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:07 | +5:29 | |
7 | 518 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 42:29 | +5:51 | |
8 | 519 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:23 | +6:45 | |
9 | 504 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 43:28 | +6:50 | |
10 | 527 | Tiina Niemi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 43:36 | +6:58 | |
11 | 513 | Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 43:37 | +6:59 | |
12 | 524 | Nea Kytäjä | Lynx | FIN | 44:03 | +7:25 | |
13 | 534 | Outi Savisaari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:08 | +7:30 | |
14 | 516 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:25 | +7:47 | |
532 | Noora Neuvonen | MS Parma | FIN | 44:25 | +7:47 | ||
16 | 512 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:28 | +7:50 | |
499 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 44:33 | +7:55 | ||
18 | 523 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:00 | +8:22 | |
19 | 506 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:31 | +8:53 | |
20 | 522 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 46:52 | +10:14 | |
21 | 517 | Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:12 | +10:34 | |
22 | 507 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:25 | +10:47 | |
23 | 505 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 47:26 | +10:48 | |
24 | 500 | Maria Hyörtti | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 47:48 | +11:10 | |
25 | 510 | Kaarina Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:36 | +11:58 | |
26 | 521 | Anni Aho | MS Parma | FIN | 49:29 | +12:51 | |
27 | 531 | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:07 | +14:29 | |
28 | 529 | Daniela Rajala | Koovee | FIN | 51:46 | +15:08 | |
29 | 536 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 53:39 | +17:01 | |
30 | 508 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 53:41 | +17:03 | |
31 | 502 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:58 | +18:20 | |
32 | 509 | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 55:45 | +19:07 | |
511 | Susanna Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 56:53 | +20:15 | ||
34 | 528 | Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:01:36 | +24:58 | |
503 | Essi Lappi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:09 | +26:31 | ||
36 | 520 | Siiri Keurulainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:05:47 | +29:09 | |
37 | 501 | Pauliina Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 1:15:42 | +39:04 | |
535 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 953 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:00 | ||
969 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 28:17 | +17 | ||
3 | 962 | Pihla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:24 | +1:24 | |
4 | 965 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 29:46 | +1:46 | |
5 | 963 | Lilia Karttunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 29:56 | +1:56 | |
6 | 950 | Henrika Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 32:50 | +4:50 | |
7 | 958 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 33:02 | +5:02 | |
8 | 951 | Elsa Leppämäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:46 | +5:46 | |
9 | 961 | Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 33:56 | +5:56 | |
10 | 968 | Venla Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 34:13 | +6:13 | |
11 | 966 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:29 | +6:29 | |
12 | 959 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 36:10 | +8:10 | |
13 | 967 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:44 | +10:44 | |
970 | Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 38:44 | +10:44 | ||
15 | 952 | Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 39:43 | +11:43 | |
16 | 960 | Sara Sorri | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:12 | +12:12 | |
17 | 964 | Vilma Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:23 | +13:23 | |
18 | 956 | Jutta Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 41:43 | +13:43 | |
19 | 954 | Ada Kero | OK 77 | FIN | 42:38 | +14:38 | |
20 | 957 | Matilda Smedslund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 54:04 | +26:04 | |
955 | Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 993 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 21:09 | ||
2 | 974 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 22:22 | +1:13 | |
3 | 972 | Iida Heinäaro | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 23:01 | +1:52 | |
985 | Ilona Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 23:47 | +2:38 | ||
5 | 976 | Emilia Schmidt | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:17 | +3:08 | |
6 | 975 | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 24:25 | +3:16 | |
7 | 987 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:34 | +3:25 | |
8 | 982 | Noora Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:11 | +4:02 | |
9 | 991 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 25:16 | +4:07 | |
10 | 971 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | FIN | 25:19 | +4:10 | |
11 | 984 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:40 | +4:31 | |
12 | 973 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:06 | +5:57 | |
983 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 28:02 | +6:53 | ||
14 | 980 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:17 | +8:08 | |
15 | 978 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:29 | +8:20 | |
16 | 990 | Monique Westerberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:50 | +8:41 | |
17 | 977 | Siiri Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 30:28 | +9:19 | |
18 | 989 | Elmiina Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:43 | +10:34 | |
19 | 981 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:23 | +11:14 | |
20 | 988 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:17 | +13:08 | |
21 | 979 | Aino Virtanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 45:57 | +24:48 | |
22 | 986 | Helmi Virta | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 56:27 | +35:18 | |
992 | Siiri Yijälä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | disk |
(Startad 23, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 1009 | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:23 | ||
2 | 1007 | Peppi Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 21:03 | +1:40 | |
3 | 994 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:10 | +2:47 | |
4 | 1003 | Vieno Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:36 | +3:13 | |
5 | 1014 | Lotta Salonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 24:04 | +4:41 | |
6 | 997 | Aino Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 24:22 | +4:59 | |
7 | 1017 | Netta Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 25:07 | +5:44 | |
8 | 1013 | Emma Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:01 | +6:38 | |
9 | 1012 | Inka Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 27:41 | +8:18 | |
10 | 1010 | Johanna Helander | MS Parma | FIN | 28:09 | +8:46 | |
11 | 1005 | Heta Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 28:56 | +9:33 | |
12 | 999 | Juulia Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:42 | +10:19 | |
995 | Riina Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 29:46 | +10:23 | ||
14 | 1008 | Jutta Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:09 | +12:46 | |
15 | 996 | Matilda Myllymäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:50 | +18:27 | |
16 | 998 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 39:25 | +20:02 | |
17 | 1016 | Mariella Saarinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 40:54 | +21:31 | |
18 | 1015 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 42:58 | +23:35 | |
19 | 1000 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 46:10 | +26:47 | |
1002 | Ada Westerberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 54:16 | +34:53 | ||
1006 | Ilona Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1004 | Saana Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | |||
1011 | Kaisla Ankelo | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | disk | |||
1001 | Senni Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1024 | Karoliina Hirvelä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:05 | ||
2 | 1020 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:11 | +6 | |
3 | 1025 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:13 | +8 | |
4 | 1027 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 13:29 | +24 | |
5 | 1022 | Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:52 | +47 | |
6 | 1023 | Saana Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 14:49 | +1:44 | |
7 | 1030 | Reetta Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:49 | +2:44 | |
8 | 1029 | Eerika Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 17:41 | +4:36 | |
9 | 1031 | Sanni Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 18:08 | +5:03 | |
10 | 1028 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:47 | +6:42 | |
11 | 1026 | Anni Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 23:11 | +10:06 | |
12 | 1018 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:17 | +15:12 | |
1019 | Lotta Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1021 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1037 | Laura Sukselainen | Lynx | FIN | 12:03 | ||
2 | 1035 | Emilia Palomäki | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:25 | +22 | |
3 | 1036 | Helmi Keurulainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:06 | +2:03 | |
4 | 1034 | Minttu Laakkonen | Lynx | FIN | 14:10 | +2:07 | |
5 | 1032 | Villö Farkas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:33 | +2:30 | |
6 | 1033 | Kaisa Jaloluoma | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:56 | +4:53 |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1054 | Aino Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:18 | ||
2 | 1053 | Sanni Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:04 | +46 | |
3 | 1047 | Venla Hyvölä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:12 | +54 | |
4 | 1058 | Iines Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:40 | +1:22 | |
1040 | Reetta Mulari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:40 | +1:22 | ||
6 | 1041 | Sanni Sippola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:06 | +2:48 | |
7 | 1042 | Aurora Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:13 | +2:55 | |
8 | 1063 | Janette Tarkiainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:29 | +3:11 | |
9 | 1038 | Sofia Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:43 | +3:25 | |
10 | 1059 | Ellen Fröjdö | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08 | +3:50 | |
11 | 1043 | Elsa Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:11 | +3:53 | |
12 | 1052 | Venla Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:42 | +4:24 | |
13 | 1050 | Minttu Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:02 | +4:44 | |
14 | 1051 | Venla Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:27 | +5:09 | |
1049 | Anni Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 13:29 | +5:11 | ||
16 | 1062 | Selma Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:37 | +5:19 | |
17 | 1056 | Nia Kytäjä | Lynx | FIN | 14:23 | +6:05 | |
18 | 1048 | Kaisla Lyytikäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:44 | +7:26 | |
19 | 1055 | Linn Rantanen | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:02 | +7:44 | |
20 | 1039 | Saga Rantanen | Pargas IF | FIN | 20:16 | +11:58 | |
21 | 1061 | Pihla Ankelo | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 21:13 | +12:55 | |
22 | 1044 | Venla Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 21:28 | +13:10 | |
23 | 1060 | Eevi Salamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:50 | +13:32 | |
24 | 1045 | Ella Mäkelä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:10 | +15:52 | |
25 | 1046 | Olivia Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 52:07 | +43:49 | |
1057 | Viivi Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ej startad |