Starttid | 5,5 km |
20,0 km |
35,0 km |
35,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kari Varis | Joensuu | 12:00:00 | 12:59 (3) | 51:28 (2) | 1:29:48 (1) | 1:30:54 | ||
2. | Alexander Artemyev | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:00 (4) | 51:29 (3) | 1:30:25 (2) | 1:31:36 | ||
3. | Jani Hämäläinen | Ski Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 12:59 (2) | 51:28 (1) | 1:30:54 (3) | 1:32:06 | ||
4. | Topi Huttunen | MH | 12:00:00 | 12:59 (1) | 52:15 (4) | 1:32:39 (5) | 1:33:44 | ||
5. | Juho Neuvonen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät Ry | 12:00:00 | 13:17 (5) | 52:16 (5) | 1:32:38 (4) | 1:33:44 | ||
6. | Jaakko Suutari | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 13:51 (16) | 53:15 (9) | 1:34:28 (6) | 1:35:39 | ||
7. | Dmitry Zhukov | 12:00:00 | 13:45 (8) | 53:14 (6) | 1:34:28 (6) | 1:35:40 | |||
8. | Olli Pennanen | Team Electrofit | 12:00:00 | 13:49 (14) | 53:14 (8) | 1:34:48 (8) | 1:36:04 | ||
9. | Marko Pekurinen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 13:49 (13) | 53:16 (10) | 1:34:48 (9) | 1:36:04 | ||
10. | Valtteri Härkönen | Motion Finland Ry | 12:00:00 | 13:17 (6) | 53:14 (7) | 1:35:32 (10) | 1:36:45 | ||
11. | Taneli Pantsar | Tanka Sport | 12:00:00 | 13:43 (7) | 53:58 (11) | 1:36:17 (12) | 1:37:25 | ||
12. | Valery Smutin | 12:00:00 | 13:50 (15) | 53:59 (12) | 1:36:17 (11) | 1:37:29 | |||
13. | Kimmo Gynther | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:53 (19) | 54:00 (13) | 1:36:24 (13) | 1:37:43 | ||
14. | Aki Järvelä | Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 13:48 (12) | 54:29 (16) | 1:36:51 (14) | 1:38:05 | ||
15. | Jarno Parkkinen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 13:47 (11) | 54:26 (15) | 1:37:15 (15) | 1:38:29 | ||
16. | Kalle Liukkonen | Tanka Sport | 12:00:00 | 13:46 (10) | 54:20 (14) | 1:37:24 (16) | 1:38:36 | ||
17. | Jani Hiltunen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 14:07 (25) | 54:59 (18) | 1:37:29 (17) | 1:38:37 | ||
18. | Erno Kantanen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:05 (21) | 55:06 (20) | 1:37:29 (18) | 1:38:47 | ||
19. | Marko Salo | Joutsan Pommi | 12:00:00 | 14:05 (22) | 54:58 (17) | 1:38:12 (19) | 1:39:23 | ||
20. | Jarkk Jauho | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 13:54 (20) | 55:00 (19) | 1:38:13 (20) | 1:39:24 | ||
21. | Osmo Jahkola | Ehs | 12:00:00 | 13:52 (17) | 55:37 (25) | 1:38:59 (21) | 1:40:11 | ||
22. | Seppo Rellman | Sysmän Sisu | 12:00:00 | 14:06 (23) | 55:23 (22) | 1:39:10 (22) | 1:40:28 | ||
23. | Aleksandr Shashin | 12:00:00 | 14:07 (24) | 55:36 (24) | 1:39:19 (23) | 1:40:33 | |||
24. | Petri Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:53 (18) | 55:25 (23) | 1:39:20 (24) | 1:40:35 | ||
25. | Matti Luoma-Aho | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 12:00:00 | 13:46 (9) | 55:07 (21) | 1:39:41 (25) | 1:41:04 | ||
26. | Jari Turunen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:32 (32) | 56:38 (26) | 1:40:33 (26) | 1:41:45 | ||
27. | Aaro Asikainen | Joensuu | 12:00:00 | 14:44 (40) | 56:39 (27) | 1:40:51 (27) | 1:42:08 | ||
28. | Antti Hartikainen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | 14:32 (31) | 57:03 (28) | 1:41:24 (28) | 1:42:39 | ||
29. | Kaarlo Pentikäinen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 14:33 (34) | 57:04 (30) | 1:41:43 (29) | 1:43:00 | ||
30. | Janne Peippo | Simpeleen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:55 (43) | 57:24 (34) | 1:41:56 (30) | 1:43:13 | ||
31. | Johanna Ukkola | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:30 (29) | 57:04 (29) | 1:42:01 (31) | 1:43:18 | ||
32. | Mirva Rottensteiner | Skimarathonteam Austria | 12:00:00 | 14:30 (28) | 57:35 (35) | 1:42:17 (32) | 1:43:37 | ||
33. | Joonas Turunen | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 14:45 (41) | 57:41 (38) | 1:42:22 (33) | 1:43:40 | ||
34. | Matti Tammi | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 14:31 (30) | 57:37 (37) | 1:42:41 (34) | 1:43:55 | ||
35. | Tomi Sihvonen | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 | 14:26 (27) | 57:21 (32) | 1:42:50 (35) | 1:44:10 | ||
36. | Timo Hämäläinen | KHS | 12:00:00 | 14:34 (35) | 57:36 (36) | 1:43:48 (36) | 1:45:06 | ||
37. | Henri Saapunki | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 15:08 (49) | 59:14 (42) | 1:44:22 (37) | 1:45:43 | ||
38. | Jeremias Pirinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 14:38 (37) | 57:21 (33) | 1:44:30 (38) | 1:45:55 | ||
39. | Tapio Nieminen | Virtain Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 15:06 (46) | 59:23 (45) | 1:44:42 (39) | 1:46:02 | ||
40. | Arto Kyngäs | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 | 14:26 (26) | 57:20 (31) | 1:44:44 (40) | 1:46:15 | ||
41. | Markus Söderqvist | Sibbo Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 14:54 (42) | 58:52 (41) | 1:45:26 (41) | 1:46:47 | ||
42. | Toni Illaru | Vihdin Viesti | 12:00:00 | 14:39 (38) | 59:15 (43) | 1:45:40 (44) | 1:46:55 | ||
43. | Viacheslav Ignatenia | Mazurovteam St.-Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 15:13 (53) | 59:31 (48) | 1:45:36 (42) | 1:46:56 | ||
44. | Jan Kiljunen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 15:39 (63) | 59:48 (51) | 1:45:47 (45) | 1:47:00 | ||
45. | Emilia Myllykoski | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:00:00 | 14:37 (36) | 58:42 (39) | 1:45:38 (43) | 1:47:00 | ||
46. | Magnus Hellström | Kyrkslätt If | 12:00:00 | 15:36 (56) | 59:25 (47) | 1:46:14 (46) | 1:47:35 | ||
47. | Matti Hyttinen | 12:00:00 | 14:32 (33) | 58:42 (40) | 1:46:17 (47) | 1:47:38 | |||
48. | Harri Karjalainen | Suiningin Suihke | 12:00:00 | 15:07 (48) | 59:24 (46) | 1:46:29 (48) | 1:48:01 | ||
49. | Erkki Virkalahti | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 15:10 (52) | 1:00:05 (55) | 1:47:05 (49) | 1:48:22 | ||
50. | Juha Rantasalo | Ruokolahden Raju | 12:00:00 | 15:06 (46) | 1:00:04 (54) | 1:47:08 (52) | 1:48:26 | ||
51. | Ville Huomolin | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 15:09 (51) | 59:32 (49) | 1:47:07 (50) | 1:48:27 | ||
52. | Tero Karppinen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | 14:55 (44) | 59:15 (44) | 1:47:07 (51) | 1:48:34 | ||
53. | Mika Keronen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | 15:08 (50) | 1:00:03 (52) | 1:47:26 (53) | 1:48:40 | ||
54. | Mika Rytkönen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 15:37 (60) | 1:00:03 (53) | 1:47:26 (54) | 1:48:44 | ||
55. | Andrei Larionov | 12:00:00 | 15:05 (45) | 1:00:06 (56) | 1:47:31 (55) | 1:48:54 | |||
56. | Arto Purho | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | 14:41 (39) | 59:47 (50) | 1:47:49 (56) | 1:49:13 | ||
57. | Teijo Marttinen | Ok Suur-Savo | 12:00:00 | 15:38 (61) | 1:01:31 (59) | 1:48:11 (57) | 1:49:38 | ||
58. | Juha Puhakka | Sippolan Kunto | 12:00:00 | 15:37 (59) | 1:01:30 (57) | 1:49:05 (58) | 1:50:33 | ||
59. | Raine Alajääski | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 15:36 (57) | 1:01:30 (58) | 1:49:34 (59) | 1:51:04 | ||
60. | Esa Pylvänen | 12:00:00 | 16:48 (91) | 1:02:49 (70) | 1:50:09 (60) | 1:51:40 | |||
61. | Juho Himanen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 16:02 (70) | 1:02:39 (62) | 1:50:41 (61) | 1:52:03 | ||
62. | Antero Vesalainen | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat | 12:00:00 | 15:23 (54) | 1:01:49 (60) | 1:50:47 (62) | 1:52:13 | ||
63. | Risto Pasonen | Pöyryn Pantterit | 12:00:00 | 16:54 (93) | 1:02:48 (69) | 1:50:56 (64) | 1:52:19 | ||
64. | Hannu Väänänen | Maaninka Mahti | 12:00:00 | 15:55 (69) | 1:02:44 (66) | 1:50:55 (63) | 1:52:21 | ||
65. | Henri Äijö | Team Electrofit | 12:00:00 | 16:04 (72) | 1:02:40 (63) | 1:51:08 (65) | 1:52:28 | ||
66. | Jukka Mäiseli | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 15:37 (58) | 1:02:41 (64) | 1:51:08 (66) | 1:52:37 | ||
67. | Anssi Parviainen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 15:40 (64) | 1:02:42 (65) | 1:51:26 (67) | 1:52:56 | ||
68. | Eero Mäkipelto | Keuruu | 12:00:00 | 15:51 (67) | 1:02:47 (68) | 1:51:47 (68) | 1:53:15 | ||
69. | Juri Moskin | Pieksämäen Veikot | 12:00:00 | 15:50 (66) | 1:02:39 (61) | 1:52:02 (69) | 1:53:36 | ||
70. | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 16:05 (73) | 1:03:22 (72) | 1:52:15 (70) | 1:53:41 | ||
71. | Matti Luotio | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 15:52 (68) | 1:02:46 (67) | 1:52:22 (71) | 1:53:49 | ||
72. | Heikki Norola | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 16:30 (84) | 1:04:10 (78) | 1:53:40 (72) | 1:55:08 | ||
73. | Matias Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 16:22 (74) | 1:03:55 (74) | 1:53:48 (73) | 1:55:12 | ||
74. | Sami Länsimaa | Tikkakoski | 12:00:00 | 16:23 (75) | 1:03:36 (73) | 1:54:07 (74) | 1:55:34 | ||
75. | Ari Eronen | Liperin Hihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 15:38 (62) | 1:03:22 (71) | 1:54:16 (75) | 1:55:43 | ||
76. | Marko Turpeenniemi | Team Electrofit | 12:00:00 | 16:04 (71) | 1:04:10 (79) | 1:55:07 (76) | 1:56:29 | ||
77. | Mika Lamberg | 12:00:00 | 16:23 (76) | 1:03:57 (75) | 1:55:15 (77) | 1:56:40 | |||
78. | Pertti Lahdelma | Lahdelman Lomat | 12:00:00 | 16:28 (82) | 1:04:12 (80) | 1:55:35 (78) | 1:57:09 | ||
79. | Joona Eskelinen | 12:00:00 | 15:24 (55) | 1:04:09 (77) | 1:56:26 (79) | 1:57:54 | |||
80. | Hannu Kuokkanen | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 16:29 (83) | 1:05:35 (82) | 1:56:38 (80) | 1:58:07 | ||
81. | Ville-Veikko Norola | Kotiveikot | 12:00:00 | 16:42 (88) | 1:05:36 (84) | 1:56:57 (81) | 1:58:27 | ||
82. | Ari Kuitunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 16:28 (81) | 1:05:36 (83) | 1:57:20 (82) | 1:58:48 | ||
83. | Jani Kohonen | Team Pupu | 12:00:00 | 16:24 (77) | 1:05:37 (85) | 1:57:21 (83) | 1:58:50 | ||
84. | Eemeli Tavi | Kiteen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 16:55 (94) | 1:05:38 (86) | 1:57:24 (84) | 1:58:51 | ||
85. | Jari Koho | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 15:45 (65) | 1:04:02 (76) | 1:57:44 (85) | 1:59:17 | ||
86. | Arto Seppänen | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 16:51 (92) | 1:05:57 (88) | 1:57:59 (86) | 1:59:30 | ||
87. | Arto Salonen | Laukaa | 12:00:00 | 16:38 (86) | 1:05:56 (87) | 1:58:08 (87) | 1:59:40 | ||
88. | Matti Mäkinen | Leppvirran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 17:30 (106) | 1:06:58 (93) | 1:58:20 (88) | 1:59:50 | ||
89. | Oleg Bratov | 12:00:00 | 17:40 (108) | 1:07:16 (96) | 1:58:28 (89) | 1:59:56 | |||
90. | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Pirhi | 12:00:00 | 17:50 (112) | 1:07:50 (103) | 1:58:34 (90) | 2:00:02 | ||
91. | Jere Siivonen | Pirhi | 12:00:00 | 17:46 (110) | 1:07:51 (104) | 1:58:36 (91) | 2:00:04 | ||
92. | Henrik Palmen | Nostalgia | 12:00:00 | 17:21 (97) | 1:07:18 (97) | 1:58:48 (92) | 2:00:17 | ||
93. | Rauno Kuokkanen | Mikkelin Soutajat | 12:00:00 | 16:27 (80) | 1:05:35 (81) | 1:58:49 (93) | 2:00:24 | ||
94. | Rune Svärd | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 17:26 (102) | 1:07:19 (98) | 1:58:58 (94) | 2:00:28 | ||
95. | Janne Ratilainen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 16:39 (87) | 1:05:59 (89) | 1:59:04 (96) | 2:00:33 | ||
96. | Jaana Valtonen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 16:43 (90) | 1:06:25 (91) | 1:59:03 (95) | 2:00:34 | ||
97. | Eero Karhula | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 16:56 (95) | 1:07:01 (94) | 1:59:23 (98) | 2:01:00 | ||
98. | Marttiina Joensuu | 12:00:00 | 16:42 (89) | 1:06:14 (90) | 1:59:22 (97) | 2:01:01 | |||
99. | Noora Ilola | 12:00:00 | 17:29 (105) | 1:08:06 (105) | 1:59:35 (99) | 2:01:06 | |||
100. | Herkko Hakonen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 17:47 (111) | 1:07:30 (101) | 1:59:37 (100) | 2:01:06 | ||
101. | Timo Torniainen | 12:00:00 | 17:27 (104) | 1:07:30 (102) | 2:00:00 (101) | 2:01:35 | |||
102. | Juho Montonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 17:26 (103) | 1:07:26 (99) | 2:00:23 (102) | 2:01:57 | ||
103. | Jouni Siitonen | 12:00:00 | 16:30 (85) | 1:07:02 (95) | 2:01:50 (103) | 2:03:28 | |||
104. | Hannu-Pekka Kauppinen | Mäntuharjun Veto | 12:00:00 | 18:06 (118) | 1:07:29 (100) | 2:02:00 (104) | 2:03:41 | ||
105. | Jari Ihonen | 12:00:00 | 16:26 (79) | 1:06:42 (92) | 2:02:17 (105) | 2:03:53 | |||
106. | Markku Mentula | 12:00:00 | 17:25 (99) | 1:09:11 (111) | 2:02:27 (106) | 2:03:54 | |||
107. | Arto Alajääski | Paaskosken Pärske | 12:00:00 | 18:33 (127) | 1:09:20 (114) | 2:02:29 (108) | 2:03:55 | ||
108. | Mirva Pynnönen | Konneveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 17:30 (106) | 1:09:02 (108) | 2:02:28 (107) | 2:04:00 | ||
109. | Kari Pitkänen | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 18:05 (115) | 1:09:13 (113) | 2:02:33 (109) | 2:04:06 | ||
110. | Jouko Pirkkalainen | Joutsan Pommi | 12:00:00 | 17:25 (100) | 1:08:53 (107) | 2:02:50 (110) | 2:04:30 | ||
111. | Ari Leppänen | Polvijärven Vauhti | 12:00:00 | 16:26 (78) | 1:08:33 (106) | 2:03:22 (111) | 2:04:53 | ||
112. | Toivo Saastamoinen | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 17:25 (100) | 1:09:07 (110) | 2:03:30 (112) | 2:05:05 | ||
113. | Jussi Taneli Lehtinen | Perä-Sysmän Eränkävijät | 12:00:00 | 17:23 (98) | 1:09:12 (112) | 2:04:41 (114) | 2:06:11 | ||
114. | Tuukka Koski | 12:00:00 | 18:24 (124) | 1:09:51 (115) | 2:04:40 (113) | 2:06:18 | |||
115. | Tapio Vikman | Lahden Kaleva | 12:00:00 | 16:58 (96) | 1:09:03 (109) | 2:04:50 (115) | 2:06:30 | ||
116. | Kari Paukkunen | Lemi | 12:00:00 | 19:10 (136) | 1:11:23 (119) | 2:05:01 (116) | 2:06:34 | ||
117. | Juha Putkonen | MiKv | 12:00:00 | 17:51 (113) | 1:11:42 (120) | 2:05:41 (117) | 2:07:12 | ||
118. | Hanna-Kaisa Kärkkäinen | 12:00:00 | 18:07 (119) | 1:10:18 (116) | 2:05:46 (118) | 2:07:27 | |||
119. | Risto Henttonen | Veikon Kone | 12:00:00 | 18:07 (120) | 1:11:22 (118) | 2:05:57 (119) | 2:07:30 | ||
120. | Juho Halinen | 12:00:00 | 18:05 (116) | 1:10:41 (117) | 2:05:58 (120) | 2:07:35 | |||
121. | Tuomas Fjällström | Anttu | 12:00:00 | 19:53 (148) | 1:12:31 (128) | 2:07:31 (121) | 2:09:10 | ||
122. | Markus Leinonen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 17:51 (114) | 1:11:44 (121) | 2:07:42 (122) | 2:09:22 | ||
123. | Tuomo Ahonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 18:06 (117) | 1:12:28 (126) | 2:08:19 (123) | 2:09:59 | ||
124. | Ari Kainulainen | Finn-KT | 12:00:00 | 18:18 (122) | 1:12:27 (125) | 2:08:57 (124) | 2:10:29 | ||
125. | Katri Lindroos | 12:00:00 | 19:01 (132) | 1:12:24 (123) | 2:08:58 (125) | 2:10:32 | |||
126. | Tatiana Larionova | 12:00:00 | 18:08 (121) | 1:12:26 (124) | 2:09:02 (127) | 2:10:39 | |||
127. | Veikko Ahonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 18:20 (123) | 1:12:17 (122) | 2:08:59 (126) | 2:10:42 | ||
128. | Matti Sairanen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 19:39 (141) | 1:13:54 (132) | 2:11:00 (128) | 2:12:37 | ||
129. | Sari Anttonen | 12:00:00 | 19:47 (144) | 1:14:05 (134) | 2:11:04 (129) | 2:12:44 | |||
130. | Satu Immonen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 19:02 (134) | 1:13:54 (132) | 2:11:35 (131) | 2:13:12 | ||
131. | Oskari Valtola | 12:00:00 | 19:02 (133) | 1:12:30 (127) | 2:11:34 (130) | 2:13:13 | |||
132. | Juha Reijonen | LipHs | 12:00:00 | 17:42 (109) | 1:13:38 (129) | 2:11:43 (132) | 2:13:24 | ||
133. | Marko Koponen | Varkaus | 12:00:00 | 18:24 (125) | 1:14:26 (138) | 2:12:14 (133) | 2:13:46 | ||
134. | Pasi Surakka | Stamina Triathlon Club Jyväskyl | 12:00:00 | 19:56 (150) | 1:15:40 (140) | 2:12:18 (134) | 2:13:48 | ||
135. | Marko Palhomaa | 12:00:00 | 18:36 (129) | 1:13:47 (130) | 2:12:59 (135) | 2:14:58 | |||
136. | Katja Nisukangas | Sysmän Sisu | 12:00:00 | 18:35 (128) | 1:14:21 (136) | 2:13:17 (136) | 2:15:02 | ||
137. | Teija Murtomäki | Lahtisport | 12:00:00 | 19:06 (135) | 1:14:26 (137) | 2:13:48 (137) | 2:15:32 | ||
138. | Mikko Karvonen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 19:24 (137) | 1:15:39 (139) | 2:14:37 (138) | 2:16:11 | ||
139. | Tauno Myllymäki | LTH | 12:00:00 | 18:48 (131) | 1:14:19 (135) | 2:15:08 (139) | 2:16:41 | ||
140. | Heikki Siira | 12:00:00 | 19:38 (140) | 1:15:44 (141) | 2:15:18 (140) | 2:17:03 | |||
141. | Virpi Palmen | Eladies | 12:00:00 | 19:38 (139) | 1:16:19 (143) | 2:16:03 (141) | 2:17:42 | ||
142. | Vesa Santala | 12:00:00 | 20:11 (155) | 1:17:27 (147) | 2:17:01 (142) | 2:18:40 | |||
143. | Jukka Hujanen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 20:43 (160) | 1:16:53 (145) | 2:17:16 (143) | 2:19:00 | ||
144. | Vladimir Gilinskiy | 12:00:00 | 18:27 (126) | 1:15:51 (142) | 2:17:29 (144) | 2:19:12 | |||
145. | Timo Tavi | Villala | 12:00:00 | 18:47 (130) | 1:13:53 (131) | 2:17:42 (145) | 2:19:29 | ||
146. | Bystriakov Mikhail | Moroz-Marathon | 12:00:00 | 19:56 (151) | 1:17:18 (146) | 2:17:52 (146) | 2:19:31 | ||
147. | Pirjo Peltomaa | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 | 19:32 (138) | 1:18:02 (151) | 2:18:23 (147) | 2:20:06 | ||
148. | Jari Hostikka | Loviisa | 12:00:00 | 19:48 (145) | 1:16:45 (144) | 2:18:35 (148) | 2:20:17 | ||
149. | Jari Tuviala | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | 20:02 (153) | 1:18:00 (150) | 2:19:05 (149) | 2:20:51 | ||
150. | Pertti Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 19:50 (146) | 1:18:03 (152) | 2:19:35 (150) | 2:21:31 | ||
151. | Tarja Pajunen | NAVI | 12:00:00 | 20:00 (152) | 1:17:57 (148) | 2:19:52 (151) | 2:21:43 | ||
152. | Anna Hollmen | 12:00:00 | 19:47 (143) | 1:18:20 (153) | 2:21:27 (152) | 2:23:13 | |||
153. | Matti Harju | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 21:10 (163) | 1:20:31 (154) | 2:22:50 (153) | 2:24:44 | ||
154. | Seppo Sinkko | Karjala Triathlon | 12:00:00 | 19:39 (142) | 1:17:59 (149) | 2:23:27 (155) | 2:25:05 | ||
155. | Matti Kasanen | Kartri | 12:00:00 | 19:50 (147) | 1:20:31 (155) | 2:23:25 (154) | 2:25:06 | ||
156. | Imke Höfling | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | 20:08 (154) | 1:20:54 (156) | 2:24:20 (156) | 2:26:10 | ||
157. | Kristiina Auronen | 12:00:00 | 20:55 (161) | 1:21:35 (157) | 2:25:20 (157) | 2:27:06 | |||
158. | Merja Myllymäki | LTH | 12:00:00 | 19:55 (149) | 1:21:47 (158) | 2:28:40 (158) | 2:30:29 | ||
159. | Seppo Hurri | Stora Enso Metsä | 12:00:00 | 21:09 (162) | 1:23:12 (159) | 2:30:42 (159) | 2:32:37 | ||
160. | Juha Rissanen | Stora Enso Metsä | 12:00:00 | 20:22 (156) | 1:23:13 (160) | 2:30:42 (160) | 2:32:37 | ||
161. | Björn Ahlnäs | Stefan Löfving Skiteam | 12:00:00 | 20:30 (158) | 1:24:16 (163) | 2:32:06 (161) | 2:34:04 | ||
162. | Thomas Kurki | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 20:31 (159) | 1:24:14 (161) | 2:32:06 (162) | 2:34:04 | ||
163. | Andreas Ahlnäs | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 20:29 (157) | 1:24:15 (162) | 2:32:07 (163) | 2:34:04 | ||
164. | Maritta Iso-Aho | Ehs | 12:00:00 | 22:23 (169) | 1:26:51 (165) | 2:33:19 (164) | 2:35:18 | ||
165. | Simo Pihkola | LTH | 12:00:00 | 21:16 (164) | 1:26:54 (166) | 2:33:42 (165) | 2:35:29 | ||
166. | Risto Honkanen | SMC Automation | 12:00:00 | 21:54 (166) | 1:26:08 (164) | 2:36:01 (166) | 2:37:47 | ||
167. | Timo Anttila | 12:00:00 | 22:16 (167) | 1:28:20 (167) | 2:38:16 (167) | 2:40:13 | |||
168. | Joonas Hokkanen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 21:26 (165) | 1:29:00 (168) | 2:45:05 (168) | 2:47:23 | ||
169. | Jörgen Smeds | 12:00:00 | 22:16 (168) | 1:32:05 (169) | 2:47:02 (169) | 2:49:12 | |||
170. | Vesa Pölhö | 12:00:00 | 27:24 (171) | 1:41:51 (170) | 2:55:49 (170) | 2:57:56 | |||
171. | Raimo Palmu | 12:00:00 | 26:58 (170) | 1:49:11 (171) | 3:19:22 | ||||
172. | Riitta Tarvus | Pieksän Latu Ry | 12:00:00 | 30:52 (172) | 2:05:30 (172) | 3:48:57 | |||
Timo Riissanen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Jukka Kotilainen | Sysmä | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Arto Lappalainen | Team-Wassu | 12:00:00 | bröt | ||||||
Jeremias Lipsanen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | bröt |