Starttid | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veijo Honkaniemi | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 | 1:20:41 (1) | 1:21:00 (1) | ||||
Hannu Laurila | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:26:15 (2) | 1:26:37 (2) | ||||
Veli-Matti Antinoja | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:27:37 (3) | 1:27:54 (3) | ||||
Kari Juopperi | Saarenkylä | 14:00:00 | 1:31:14 (4) | 1:31:33 (4) | ||||
Taisto Puurunen | Olste | 14:00:00 | 1:33:32 (5) | 1:33:50 (5) | ||||
Pasi Karvonen | Ukonjärven Urheilijat Inari | 14:00:00 | 1:37:29 (6) | 1:37:45 (6) | ||||
Heikki Kämäräinen | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:37:33 (7) | 1:37:55 (7) | ||||
Ilkka Suorsa | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:39:11 (8) | 1:39:34 (8) | ||||
Tapio Vihinen | Pertti Kiilopää Racing Team | 14:00:00 | 1:40:16 (9) | 1:40:27 (9) | ||||
Tapio Keränen | RaPe | 14:00:00 | 1:40:20 (10) | 1:40:44 (10) | ||||
Esa Wasenius | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:41:14 (11) | 1:41:33 (11) | ||||
Juha Pyörälä | Kuivaniemen Yritys | 14:00:00 | 1:42:28 (12) | 1:42:47 (12) | ||||
Jukka Leinonen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 1:44:23 (13) | 1:44:36 (13) | ||||
Petri Tapio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:44:32 (14) | 1:44:55 (14) | ||||
Borge Lunga Pedersen | Nordlybyen STK | 14:00:00 | 1:44:56 (15) | 1:45:18 (15) | ||||
Jyrki Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 | 1:45:07 (16) | 1:45:22 (16) | ||||
Juha Nurminen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 1:45:58 (17) | 1:46:09 (17) | ||||
Kari Kajanoja | AMC | 14:00:00 | 1:46:25 (18) | 1:46:36 (18) | ||||
Mikko Martimo | 14:00:00 | 1:46:30 (19) | 1:46:43 (20) | |||||
Jorma Karjalainen | Talepolar | 14:00:00 | 1:46:45 (20) | 1:46:37 (19) | ||||
Markku Laitila | Kempeleen Kova | 14:00:00 | 1:46:48 (21) | 1:47:02 (21) | ||||
Juha Viuhkola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:48:04 (22) | 1:48:30 (22) | ||||
Kari Pitkänen | Vuotungin Veto | 14:00:00 | 1:49:41 (23) | 1:49:53 (23) | ||||
Marko Hyrkäs | Team Tornedalen | 14:00:00 | 1:50:08 (24) | 1:50:22 (24) | ||||
Jari Seppälä | Arpela | 14:00:00 | 1:50:09 (25) | 1:50:27 (25) | ||||
Jari Virtanen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:50:11 (26) | 1:50:39 (26) | ||||
Veli-Matti Ylipeura | 14:00:00 | 1:51:06 (27) | 1:51:20 (27) | |||||
Pekka Suontausta | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:53:08 (28) | 1:53:30 (29) | ||||
Mikko Kokkonen | Pohjolan Osuuspankki | 14:00:00 | 1:53:22 (29) | 1:53:24 (28) | ||||
Bo Bergfelt | We Run For Afterrun :) | 14:00:00 | 1:54:33 (30) | 1:54:43 (30) | ||||
Petri Tolonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:42 (31) | 1:56:03 (31) | ||||
Jukka Romppainen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:56:15 (32) | 1:56:34 (32) | ||||
Ari Pyky | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 1:56:37 (33) | 1:56:57 (34) | ||||
Mikko Siira | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:56:37 (34) | 1:56:43 (33) | ||||
Ismo Kantanen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:58:17 (35) | 1:58:16 (35) | ||||
Juhani Tervola | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | 14:00:00 | 1:58:39 (36) | 1:59:01 (36) | ||||
Veli Jumisko | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:59:35 (37) | 1:59:37 (38) | ||||
Jarmo Halenius | Petäjäsaaren Rymistelijä | 14:00:00 | 1:59:37 (38) | 1:59:33 (37) | ||||
Arto Kuukasjärvi | Kapustan Kalske | 14:00:00 | 1:59:59 (39) | 2:00:13 (39) | ||||
Heikki Vesalainen | JuPu | 14:00:00 | 2:00:02 (40) | 2:00:46 (40) | ||||
Markku Rantamäki | LVI-Dahl | 14:00:00 | 2:00:50 (41) | 2:01:05 (42) | ||||
Jyrki Vepsä | Lieto | 14:00:00 | 2:00:53 (42) | 2:00:52 (41) | ||||
Pekka Jussila | Sport Cult ry | 14:00:00 | 2:02:01 (43) | 2:02:01 (43) | ||||
Kalevi Kuusisto | Consti Runners | 14:00:00 | 2:02:15 (44) | 2:02:38 (44) | ||||
Asko Vääräniemi | ONMKY/KKM Result Service | 14:00:00 | 2:03:33 (45) | 2:03:53 (45) | ||||
Mika Turula | Oulun Seudun Ammattiopisto | 14:00:00 | 2:04:08 (46) | 2:04:32 (46) | ||||
Matti Vilmusenaho | Paavola | 14:00:00 | 2:05:21 (47) | 2:05:47 (49) | ||||
Mikael Mesterton | Oy Hedtec Ab | 14:00:00 | 2:05:31 (48) | 2:05:51 (50) | ||||
Ari Välimaa | Katupojat | 14:00:00 | 2:05:32 (49) | 2:05:22 (47) | ||||
Salomo Juupaluoma | Lyseonpuiston Lukio | 14:00:00 | 2:05:47 (50) | 2:05:43 (48) | ||||
Ari Nevala | Avant Tecno | 14:00:00 | 2:06:56 (51) | 2:07:24 (51) | ||||
Petri Julin | Kotka | 14:00:00 | 2:07:17 (52) | 2:07:44 (52) | ||||
Ari Kokko | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:11:33 (53) | 2:11:54 (53) | ||||
Jaakko Reinilä | 14:00:00 | 2:12:33 (54) | 2:12:59 (54) | |||||
Jukka Pulkkinen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 | 2:12:55 (55) | 2:13:16 (56) | ||||
Marko Mara | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 | 2:12:56 (56) | 2:13:16 (55) | ||||
Kai Mäkinen | Janakkalan Jana | 14:00:00 | 2:13:09 (57) | 2:13:36 (57) | ||||
Tapio Manninen | Kapustan Kalske | 14:00:00 | 2:13:31 (58) | 2:13:49 (58) | ||||
Juha Veteläinen | Kapustan Kalske | 14:00:00 | 2:13:40 (59) | 2:13:51 (59) | ||||
Mikko Liukkonen | Liiter Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:14:39 (60) | 2:14:37 (60) | ||||
Petri Tiitinen | Fbsc | 14:00:00 | 2:21:15 (61) | 2:21:31 (61) | ||||
Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 | 2:22:38 (62) | 2:22:56 (62) | ||||
Jussi Koponen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:24:25 (63) | 2:24:52 (63) | ||||
Risto Tahkola | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:25:48 (64) | 2:25:59 (64) | ||||
Risto Saarinen | Kuohun Sukeltajat | 14:00:00 | 2:26:14 (65) | 2:26:28 (65) | ||||
Jan Stenman | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 | 2:28:27 (66) | 2:28:53 (66) | ||||
Kari Turpeinen | Northern Trail Runners | 14:00:00 | 2:30:01 (67) | 2:30:05 (67) | ||||
Petri Tölli | Umen Team | 14:00:00 | 2:35:15 (68) | 2:35:25 (68) | ||||
Jari Hakala | Seinäjoen Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:37:32 (69) | 2:37:38 (69) | ||||
Arto Oksa | Fbsc | 14:00:00 | 2:38:25 (70) | 2:38:35 (71) | ||||
Robert Ljung | Fbsc | 14:00:00 | 2:38:26 (71) | 2:38:35 (70) | ||||
Mauri Niittymäki | Fbsc | 14:00:00 | 2:44:14 (72) | 2:44:39 (72) | ||||
Arto Asmundi | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 2:44:49 (73) | 2:44:55 (73) | ||||
Priit Raadik | 14:00:00 | 2:50:09 (74) | 2:50:23 (74) |