(5,2+5,2)
1 | 4 | Estonia | 53:31 | |||||
1 2LT Raido Mitt | 26:52 | 3. | ||||||
2 CPL Lauri Sild | 26:39 | 1. | 53:31 | 1. | ||||
2 | 1 | Finland | 53:36 | |||||
1 kers Aki Saari | 26:30 | 2. | ||||||
2 Kers Olli-Markus Taivainen | 27:05 | 2. | 53:36 | 2. | ||||
3 | 5 | Finland 2 | 56:05 | |||||
1 Kapt Mikko Hölsö | 28:36 | 4. | ||||||
2 kers Santeri Silvennoinen | 27:28 | 3. | 56:05 | 3. | ||||
4 | 3 | Sweden | 56:13 | |||||
1 Serg Pål Skogtjärn | 28:40 | 5. | ||||||
2 Lt Oskar Svärd | 27:33 | 4. | 56:13 | 4. | ||||
5 | 8 | Estonia 2 | 59:12 | |||||
1 CPL Timo Sild | 26:12 | 1. | ||||||
2 PVT Annika Rihma | 33:00 | 6. | 59:12 | 5. | ||||
6 | 9 | Finland 3 | 1:05:01 | |||||
1 Ltn Matias Sankari | 28:59 | 6. | ||||||
2 Maj Ville Repo | 36:02 | 7. | 1:05:01 | 6. | ||||
7 | 2 | Denmark | 1:07:11 | |||||
1 Pvt Andreas Mikkelsen-Jensen | 34:48 | 9. | ||||||
2 Sgt Jonas Falck Weber | 32:23 | 5. | 1:07:11 | 7. | ||||
8 | 11 | Sweden 3 | 1:11:08 | |||||
1 Serg Patrik Johansson | 31:50 | 8. | ||||||
2 Sold Dag Stridh | 39:18 | 9. | 1:11:08 | 8. | ||||
9 | 7 | Sweden 2 | 1:13:13 | |||||
1 Serg Mikael Pihel | 35:25 | 10. | ||||||
2 Mj Andreas Nikolausson | 37:48 | 8. | 1:13:13 | 9. | ||||
10 | 6 | Denmark 2 | 1:41:11 | |||||
1 Sgt Thomas Greve Jensen | 31:48 | 7. | ||||||
2 Sgt Jeppe Andersen | 1:09:22 | 11. | 1:41:11 | 10. | ||||
11 | 10 | Denmark 3 | 1:42:48 | |||||
1 Pvt Lasse Helveg | 39:31 | 11. | ||||||
2 WOII Jes Mose Jensen | 1:03:17 | 10. | 1:42:48 | 11. |
(3,3+3,3)
1 | 51 | Finland | 40:36 | |||||
1 upskok Karoliina Ukskoski | 20:00 | 2. | ||||||
2 kers Marika Teini | 20:36 | 1. | 40:36 | 1. | ||||
2 | 53 | Sweden | 43:21 | |||||
1 Sold Isabel Salén | 20:00 | 1. | ||||||
2 Sold Evelina Wickbom | 23:20 | 3. | 43:21 | 2. | ||||
3 | 54 | Estonia | 45:09 | |||||
1 PVT Eleri Hirv | 22:50 | 3. | ||||||
2 PVT Merike Vanjuk | 22:18 | 2. | 45:09 | 3. | ||||
4 | 57 | Sweden 2 | 48:48 | |||||
1 Sold Stina Granefelt | 23:06 | 4. | ||||||
2 Sold Amanda Holmgren | 25:41 | 4. | 48:48 | 4. | ||||
5 | 52 | Denmark | 57:45 | |||||
1 1th Lt Line Søderlund | 24:53 | 5. | ||||||
2 Sgt Pernille Gylling | 32:52 | 5. | 57:45 | 5. | ||||
6 | 55 | Finland 2 | 1:09:57 | |||||
1 inskapt Meri Louhisola | 26:25 | 6. | ||||||
2 vanh rvja Hanna Kaipiainen | 43:32 | 6. | 1:09:57 | 6. |