Loppi Trail 28.7.2018

M 26,0 km km

(Startad 24, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1190Jukka SaloKU-581:43:25
2120Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät1:47:57+4:31
3121Timo SereniusTimon talli1:57:40+14:14
4115Tomi Mäkelä2:00:58+17:32
5122Mischa Moss2:02:08+18:42
6104Johannes Pulkkinen2:05:29+22:03
7123Tuomas Ernamo2:06:10+22:44
8111Marc WhittakerVegaanijuoksija2:06:57+23:31
9119Stuart Smith2:15:40+32:15
10118Pontus BacklundEspoo2:16:12+32:46
11109Joni HiltulaTawastia Trail Club2:17:20+33:54
12105Ismo RiskuTuusula2:20:13+36:47
13117Jani Vahala2:25:00+41:35
14178Esa LehtiLa Sportiva Team Finland2:26:32+43:07
15182Kimmo Lukander2:39:10+55:44
16114Tomi Uuttu2:39:37+56:11
17176Juha Matti Harjunpää2:40:30+57:04
18140Jari KaristoSisu-kerho2:40:54+57:28
19113Marko MartikainenKenttäurheilijat-582:43:25+59:59
20116Tomi Pekkarinen2:45:13+1:01:47
21108Jesse Kokko2:57:03+1:13:38
22112Janne HonkanenElisa Sport3:07:17+1:23:51
23175Juuso Heiskanen3:27:56+1:44:30
110Tero TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -46bröt

N 20,0 km km

(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1179Maija Hakkila1:57:14
2187Päivi TommolaLTRC2:00:41+3:27
3134Sanna Vehniäinen2:14:50+17:36
4136Kati MurtomäkiTeam Pilli2:21:23+24:09
5125Eevi Myllylahti2:21:35+24:21
6133Susanna Karlsson2:23:47+26:33
7129Teija Kosenius2:23:51+26:37
8130Satu Salorinne2:24:35+27:20
9128Iina Tervo2:26:10+28:56
10131Seija Milonoff2:31:11+33:57
11181Mia Skogster2:31:23+34:09
12186Hanna Saari2:31:23+34:09
13132Kaisa Isokääntä2:33:16+36:02
14135Anna-Greta Liimatainen2:52:11+54:57

M45 20,0 km km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1144Tero MiettinenHämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Urheil1:28:42
2143Pasi Vehniäinen1:52:25+23:42
3139Sami LouekariEspoon Suunta1:59:44+31:01
4185Niko Saari1:59:45+31:02
5188Mikko TommolaSelänpään Jäykät2:00:42+31:59
6142Jukka MannerTeam Raju2:04:17+35:34
7145Harry LepistöHTRC2:20:54+52:11
8141Janne KatainenSisu-kerho2:29:34+1:00:51
9138Kari Pöntinen2:31:12+1:02:29

N45 13,0 km km

(Startad 5, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1148Anne NiinimaaAskolan Urheilijat1:15:40
2147Hanna SorvariRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:22:13+6:32
3150Kirsi MetsävainioTampereen Maratonklubi1:24:34+8:53
4151Heli Huhtala1:28:22+12:42
149Siru Huovinenbröt

KUNTO 10,0 km km

(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1168Matti SereniusVihdin viesti49:20
2137Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti52:31+3:11
3153Tapani Siivonen53:32+4:12
4172Katri PiiriläLohja Trails54:49+5:29
5160Lassi Vesalainen59:33+10:13
6101Jarno Salmelin1:01:37+12:17
7189Jarmo Isoherranen1:04:59+15:38
8171Otto KuvajaOravala trail1:07:33+18:13
9165Janne Aho1:07:50+18:30
10167Heidi Hakulinen1:07:56+18:36
11183Anne Ali-RekolaLynx1:08:15+18:55
12146Leevi KiveläMäntsälä1:12:16+22:56
13173Aliisa Klemelä1:12:43+23:23
14166Helena Niemi1:14:07+24:47
15177Katri Mure1:14:18+24:58
16159Anni-Sofia Katila1:16:28+27:08
17170Laura RantapuuOravala trail1:16:52+27:32
18163Merja ViitasaariHameenlinna Tarmo suunnistajat1:17:36+28:16
19158Annina Aula1:18:00+28:40
20155Veikko KurkiAskolan Hiisi1:20:35+31:15
21184Aku Ali-RekolaLynx1:21:00+31:40
22180Ahti VainioRiihimäen Suunnistajat1:21:38+32:17
23174Tiia-Riikka KiuruJokioinen1:22:27+33:07
24152Elina Törmä1:25:47+36:27
25161Timo Sampo1:32:03+42:43
26157Anne Wunsch1:34:19+44:59
27169Riikka Hallikainen1:35:37+46:17
28162Anu Pätäri-Sampo1:38:58+49:37
29156Marjut Tarna1:46:03+56:43
30164Johanna Metsola1:46:03+56:43
31154Pekka MäkinenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot2:49:49+2:00:28
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English