42. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 28.4.2018

Naiset 17.3 km

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
16,7 km
Mål
17,3 km
 
1.   Kaisa Höijer     13:15:00   1:13:21 (1)  1:14:36  
2.   Mirka Vahtera TriathlonSuomi Racing Team    13:15:00   1:15:21 (2)  1:16:41  
3.   Lotta Purola     13:15:00   1:17:31 (3)  1:18:53  
4.   Mari Kanerva Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:18:29 (4)  1:19:53  
5.   Anu Pitkänen     13:15:00   1:18:55 (5)  1:20:18  
6.   Mari Helin Espoo    13:15:00   1:19:52 (6)  1:21:10  
7.   Emilia Vinberg     13:15:00   1:20:09 (7)  1:21:31  
8.   Nina Mäkelä TriDiet Conquer    13:15:00   1:20:11 (8)  1:21:35  
9.   Hanna-Maria Seppälä     13:15:00   1:21:26 (9)  1:22:52  
10.   Annamari Vänskä     13:15:00   1:22:06 (10)  1:23:32  
11.   Tuuli Taskinen     13:15:00   1:22:21 (11)  1:23:44  
12.   Satu Vuorela     13:15:00   1:23:03 (12)  1:24:29  
13.   Katja Hagman Esbo Marthaförening    13:15:00   1:24:06 (13)  1:25:28  
14.   Ulla Palmila Orion    13:15:00   1:24:17 (14)  1:25:37  
15.   Enely Luik Intersport Sello    13:15:00   1:25:05 (16)  1:26:26  
16.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx    13:15:00   1:24:59 (15)  1:26:38  
17.   Soila Saarnio Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:27:44 (17)  1:29:14  
18.   Milla Rajala     13:15:00   1:28:10 (18)  1:29:39  
19.   Anna Honkanen     13:15:00   1:28:14 (19)  1:29:44  
20.   Tuula Kuha Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:28:57 (20)  1:30:32  
21.   Miia Santamäki     13:15:00   1:29:09 (21)  1:30:39  
22.   Esko Jussila Ala-Porasan Pirkat    13:15:00   1:29:17 (22)  1:30:49  
23.   Miia Tenhunen     13:15:00   1:29:46 (23)  1:31:17  
24.   Nina Sormunen EY    13:15:00   1:31:11 (24)  1:32:52  
25.   Tuija Huisman HuiMat Espoo    13:15:00   1:31:33 (25)  1:33:02  
26.   Essi Järvinen     13:15:00   1:32:02 (26)  1:33:27  
27.   Maria Hakonen     13:15:00   1:32:28 (27)  1:34:03  
28.   Johanna Tihveriäinen     13:15:00   1:32:44 (28)  1:34:13  
29.   Salla Hakala     13:15:00   1:32:53 (29)  1:34:24  
30.   Evi Kärpijoki Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:33:27 (30)  1:34:57  
31.   Anniina Baumann Universal Music    13:15:00   1:33:41 (31)  1:34:58  
32.   Nina Bergman     13:15:00   1:34:11 (32)  1:35:39  
33.   Helinä Saarela Espoo    13:15:00   1:34:24 (33)  1:36:00  
34.   Suvi Niemivuo     13:15:00   1:34:59 (34)  1:36:30  
35.   Hannele Fahlur KPK24/7    13:15:00   1:35:18 (35)  1:36:54  
36.   Annika Aarnio     13:15:00   1:35:40 (36)  1:37:13  
37.   Katri Huhta-Koivisto     13:15:00   1:36:38 (37)  1:38:18  
38.   Anni Palu Pussiviinit    13:15:00   1:36:47 (38)  1:38:35  
39.   Leena Kallio     13:15:00   1:37:09 (40)  1:38:42  
40.   Katri Kotoaro     13:15:00   1:36:52 (39)  1:38:45  
41.   Katja Hakala     13:15:00   1:37:17 (41)  1:38:53  
42.   Ida Virta     13:15:00   1:38:50 (42)  1:40:25  
43.   Maarit Lumiaho Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:39:29 (44)  1:41:00  
44.   Hanna-Kaisa Roiha     13:15:00   1:39:29 (43)  1:41:06  
45.   Tuula Raikas     13:15:00   1:39:31 (45)  1:41:18  
46.   Tiina Pakarinen KPK 24/ 7    13:15:00   1:40:15 (46)  1:41:47  
47.   Sabina Bäckström Running Team Gigantti    13:15:00   1:40:19 (47)  1:41:49  
48.   Lotta Hakanpää CSC    13:15:00   1:40:37 (48)  1:42:24  
49.   Kaisa Leikola Team Tahto    13:15:00   1:41:18 (50)  1:42:55  
50.   Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen     13:15:00   1:41:16 (49)  1:43:04  
51.   Elina Välimäki     13:15:00   1:41:29 (51)  1:43:04  
52.   Anu Uuttu     13:15:00   1:42:10 (52)  1:43:37  
53.   Niina Vihersola     13:15:00   1:42:19 (53)  1:43:46  
54.   Nea Ström Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:42:31 (54)  1:43:53  
55.   Kirsi Sasi     13:15:00   1:43:15 (55)  1:45:05  
56.   Sanna Selkälä Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:44:12 (57)  1:45:40  
57.   Jonna Laurmaa     13:15:00   1:44:08 (56)  1:45:52  
58.   Anni Koponen     13:15:00   1:44:35 (58)  1:46:09  
59.   Riitta Välke Friskis&Svettis    13:15:00   1:44:47 (59)  1:46:28  
60.   Laura Nurmiainen Triathlon Vantaa    13:15:00   1:44:54 (60)  1:46:43  
61.   Eva Ström     13:15:00   1:45:23 (62)  1:47:01  
62.   Sanna Mäkelä     13:15:00   1:45:22 (61)  1:47:08  
63.   Hanne-Grete Christensen     13:15:00   1:45:45 (63)  1:47:35  
64.   Aija Salo Salamaperhe    13:15:00   1:46:06 (64)  1:47:48  
65.   Merja Kalttonen HehKuva    13:15:00   1:46:21 (66)  1:47:57  
66.   Katja Puhakka     13:15:00   1:46:10 (65)  1:47:57  
67.   Satu Paiho     13:15:00   1:46:47 (69)  1:48:22  
68.   Sari Rinta-Säntti LeLu    13:15:00   1:46:37 (67)  1:48:26  
68.   Katja Kurkinen     13:15:00   1:46:41 (68)  1:48:26  
70.   Malla Juutilainen Raksulan Ravaajat    13:15:00   1:46:51 (70)  1:48:41  
71.   Anna Gagnew     13:15:00   1:47:55 (71)  1:49:27  
72.   Marika Häggman     13:15:00   1:48:11 (72)  1:49:41  
73.   Lena Filipsson-Korento Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:48:18 (73)  1:50:04  
74.   Laura Hyryläinen Njk    13:15:00   1:49:04 (75)  1:50:42  
75.   Virpi Backlund Korson Kengurut ry    13:15:00   1:48:58 (74)  1:50:48  
76.   Eeva Vahtera     13:15:00   1:49:20 (76)  1:51:19  
77.   Susanne Kuusansalo NJK    13:15:00   1:49:38 (78)  1:51:26  
78.   Anne Kostiainen Esbo Marthaförening    13:15:00   1:49:31 (77)  1:51:26  
79.   Kati Sinkkonen     13:15:00   1:49:53 (79)  1:51:45  
80.   Heidi Jaakkola     13:15:00   1:50:24 (82)  1:52:05  
81.   Sini-Kaari Parkkola Espopn kunto    13:15:00   1:50:34 (84)  1:52:09  
82.   Marlene Günsberg Esbo Marthaförening    13:15:00   1:50:09 (80)  1:52:10  
83.   Riikka Järvinen     13:15:00   1:50:23 (81)  1:52:10  
84.   Tarja Korvenoja Synchrorunners    13:15:00   1:50:33 (83)  1:52:31  
85.   Milla Suviranta Aarnivalkea    13:15:00   1:50:53 (86)  1:52:34  
86.   Jenni Viinikka     13:15:00   1:51:05 (87)  1:52:35  
87.   Mirjami Partanen     13:15:00   1:50:51 (85)  1:52:46  
88.   Anu Karkinen Inkoo    13:15:00   1:51:22 (88)  1:52:59  
89.   Sini Keinonen     13:15:00   1:51:27 (90)  1:53:09  
90.   Katja Savola     13:15:00   1:51:31 (92)  1:53:14  
91.   Minna Juvonen Kympin Lapset    13:15:00   1:51:24 (89)  1:53:15  
92.   Kirsi Hellsten     13:15:00   1:51:28 (91)  1:53:27  
93.   Karoliina Pellinen Lekane Oy    13:15:00   1:51:37 (93)  1:53:30  
94.   Aino Kallio     13:15:00   1:52:12 (96)  1:53:43  
95.   Pia Rantalahti Leppävaaran Sisu    13:15:00   1:51:53 (94)  1:53:54  
96.   Tarja Hiitola     13:15:00   1:52:02 (95)  1:53:55  
97.   Jutta Kanerva A!dventures    13:15:00   1:52:15 (97)  1:54:01  
98.   Maryam Azizi-Häikiö     13:15:00   1:52:41 (98)  1:54:27  
99.   Erika Ilveskero Espoo    13:15:00   1:52:50 (99)  1:54:36  
100.   Micaela Rautiainen     13:15:00   1:52:50 (99)  1:54:40  
101.   Mira Dey HTU    13:15:00   1:52:52 (101)  1:54:47  
102.   Emma Sallinen Hartela    13:15:00   1:53:22 (102)  1:55:22  
103.   Ilmi Salminen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:54:09 (103)  1:55:48  
104.   Maria Saresvuo Espoon Kaupunki    13:15:00   1:55:58 (104)  1:57:53  
105.   Liisa Rajala Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:56:12 (105)  1:58:00  
106.   Niina Vuorinen Espoon kunto    13:15:00   1:57:55 (106)  1:59:49  
107.   Marjo Nieminen VeSi    13:15:00   1:58:08 (108)  2:00:10  
108.   Nina Isokorpi GTK    13:15:00   1:58:08 (107)  2:00:10  
109.   Titta Kanerva     13:15:00   1:58:39 (110)  2:00:16  
110.   Jaana Miettinen     13:15:00   1:58:27 (109)  2:00:38  
111.   Sirpa Kontula     13:15:00   1:58:43 (111)  2:00:39  
112.   Kaija Mikkola     13:15:00   2:00:01 (112)  2:01:57  
113.   Anu Linna     13:15:00   2:00:45 (114)  2:02:22  
114.   Rauha Maarno     13:15:00   2:00:55 (116)  2:02:24  
115.   Pirjo Pekkala     13:15:00   2:00:11 (113)  2:02:24  
116.   Kirsi Salminen Helsingin kaupunki    13:15:00   2:00:55 (117)  2:02:25  
117.   Virpi Lehtola     13:15:00   2:00:48 (115)  2:02:53  
118.   Mia Laine     13:15:00   2:01:11 (118)  2:03:01  
119.   Anneli Nikkola     13:15:00   2:01:13 (119)  2:03:06  
120.   Raija Frantsi     13:15:00   2:01:47 (120)  2:03:59  
121.   Virpi Räsänen     13:15:00   2:01:47 (121)  2:04:00  
122.   Iida Sormanen     13:15:00   2:04:19 (123)  2:06:07  
123.   Taina Leinonen     13:15:00   2:04:16 (122)  2:06:32  
124.   Julia Lönnfeldt OK77    13:15:00   2:06:41 (124)  2:08:32  
125.   Aino Karilas     13:15:00   2:07:11 (126)  2:08:53  
126.   Annika Lönnfeldt     13:15:00   2:06:43 (125)  2:08:58  
127.   Heidi Hartman Orion    13:15:00   2:07:19 (127)  2:09:19  
128.   Laura Simpura     13:15:00   2:07:21 (128)  2:09:20  
129.   Veronica Renwall ReBo    13:15:00   2:07:27 (130)  2:09:47  
130.   Nina Borgström ReBo    13:15:00   2:07:26 (129)  2:09:47  
131.   Minna Hautamäki     13:15:00   2:13:37 (131)  2:15:41  
132.   Kaisu Hynynen     13:15:00   2:14:08 (132)  2:16:13  
133.   Saanatuuli Vilmi     13:15:00   2:15:26 (133)  2:17:09  
134.   Rani Deb Reema     13:15:00   2:15:57 (134)  2:18:27  
135.   Sanna Kesti     13:15:00   2:16:31 (135)  2:18:42  
136.   Eira Pohjanvaara     13:15:00   2:21:50 (136)  2:23:38  
137.   Pia Särkinen     13:15:00   2:26:51 (137)  2:29:13  
138.   Sari Melén-Toikka     13:15:00   2:28:00 (138)  2:30:16  
   Kristiina Aaltonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kati Blomqvist     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Sabina Eerola     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Inka Huttunen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anni Kari     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Terttu Kasari     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kirsi Kaunissaari     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Mari Koivukangas Espoon Kunto    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anne Koskela     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tiina Krogdahl     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kirsi-Tiina Kukkonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Katja Louhio Espoo    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Heidi Moisio     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Saara-Maija Pakarinen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Maria Peltonen veikkaus    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anu Puro     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anu Puttonen KPK24/7    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Salla Salminen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Johanna Salo     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Heidi Sauren     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Satu Ståhlstedt Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Aini Toljamo OT Sport    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Stina-Sofia Moberg Mentula & Väätäinen Asianaj    13:15:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English