42. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 28.4.2018

Miehet 6.0 km

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
5,7 km
Mål
6,0 km
 
1.   Panu Jantunen HKV    13:00:00   18:48 (1)  19:43  
2.   Sami Alanen Lahden Ahkera    13:00:00   20:44 (2)  21:46  
3.   Andrei Magron     13:00:00   22:01 (3)  23:06  
4.   Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:00:00   22:09 (4)  23:15  
5.   Khalid Koula Marokko    13:00:00   22:19 (5)  23:30  
6.   Juho Leinonen Tuokko    13:00:00   22:56 (6)  24:05  
7.   Teemu Tarvainen Espoo    13:00:00   24:46 (7)  26:00  
8.   Timo Parttimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri    13:00:00   24:52 (8)  26:11  
9.   Robin York Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   25:33 (9)  26:46  
10.   Oskari Toppari     13:00:00   26:18 (10)  27:33  
11.   Okko Tiilikainen Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   27:27 (12)  28:35  
12.   Aaron Kling     13:00:00   27:27 (11)  28:50  
13.   Vesa Vuola KS Koukku    13:00:00   28:14 (13)  29:39  
14.   Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo Vargarna    13:00:00   28:28 (14)  29:59  
15.   Samu Friberg Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   29:32 (19)  30:40  
16.   Pekka Myllynen     13:00:00   29:18 (15)  30:42  
17.   Esa Niemelä OGC Nice    13:00:00   29:20 (17)  30:50  
18.   Marko Ilvonen     13:00:00   29:29 (18)  30:59  
19.   Mohamed Ibrahim     13:00:00   29:19 (16)  31:08  
20.   Kalle Lainio     13:00:00   30:29 (20)  32:04  
21.   Hannu Salin Tammitynnyrin Urheilijat    13:00:00   31:14 (21)  32:38  
22.   Juha Salminen     13:00:00   31:22 (22)  32:59  
23.   Tuomas Uotinen     13:00:00   32:04 (23)  33:41  
24.   Tommi Tanhuanpää     13:00:00   32:23 (24)  34:01  
25.   Yongjiang Yu Silicon Labs    13:00:00   32:49 (25)  34:24  
26.   Ralf Holmberg Ekenäs Tennisklubb    13:00:00   32:49 (26)  34:29  
27.   Teppo Mattsson Huimat    13:00:00   33:22 (27)  35:06  
28.   Matti Toppari Espoon Tapiot    13:00:00   33:43 (28)  35:29  
29.   Aarno Lassila     13:00:00   34:11 (29)  35:46  
30.   Lassi Lehtinen     13:00:00   34:28 (30)  36:07  
31.   Aapeli Hatanpää Viipurin Urheilijat    13:00:00   35:04 (31)  36:36  
32.   Hannu Holmberg     13:00:00   35:25 (32)  37:04  
33.   Jyrki Tallila NCC    13:00:00   35:32 (34)  37:17  
34.   Heikki Kurkinen     13:00:00   35:31 (33)  37:20  
35.   Jussi Tervonen     13:00:00   35:56 (37)  37:23  
36.   Tuomas Vanhanen     13:00:00   35:40 (35)  37:33  
37.   Jukka Niemi-Kaija     13:00:00   35:58 (39)  37:33  
38.   Tim Niemi-Kaija     13:00:00   35:57 (38)  37:33  
39.   Afrim Salihi Maahanmuuttopalvelut Espoon    13:00:00   35:55 (36)  37:40  
40.   Tuomo Kalliokoski     13:00:00   36:49 (40)  38:46  
41.   Shubham Kapoor CSC    13:00:00   38:11 (41)  40:04  
42.   Arja Nyman Yritysjuoksu    13:00:00   38:41 (42)  40:39  
43.   Juha Kulpakko     13:00:00   39:55 (43)  41:54  
44.   Risto Sihvo espoon kunto    13:00:00   40:27 (44)  42:23  
45.   Anders Cederberg     13:00:00   41:25 (45)  43:27  
46.   Noora Rosenberg Sitowise    13:00:00   42:57 (46)  44:44  
47.   Pauli Koistinen Kirkkonummi    13:00:00   44:19 (47)  46:44  
48.   Harri Kaituri Polvijärven Urheilijat    13:00:00   49:36 (48)  51:52  
   Otmane Ayach pohjolan liikenne    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Tuomo Liesaho Sitowise    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Samuel Fishaye Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:00:00      ej startad  
   Enni Laitinen     13:00:00      ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English