42. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 28.4.2018

M6 6,0 km km

(Startad 48, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1113Panu JantunenHKV19:43
22Sami AlanenLahden Ahkera21:46+2:02
342Andrei Magron23:06+3:22
485Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran Sisu ry23:15+3:31
529Khalid KoulaMarokko23:30+3:46
637Juho LeinonenTuokko24:05+4:22
763Teemu TarvainenEspoo26:00+6:16
897Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri26:11+6:27
994Robin YorkViipurin Urheilijat26:46+7:03
1066Oskari Toppari27:33+7:50
11101Okko TiilikainenViipurin Urheilijat28:35+8:51
121144Aaron Kling28:50+9:06
1372Vesa VuolaKS Koukku29:39+9:56
14110Jouni JurmuIF Sibbo Vargarna29:59+10:15
1591Samu FribergViipurin Urheilijat30:40+10:56
1643Pekka Myllynen30:42+10:59
171231Esa NiemeläOGC Nice30:50+11:06
181093Marko Ilvonen30:59+11:16
19107Mohamed Ibrahim31:08+11:24
2033Kalle Lainio32:04+12:21
2154Hannu SalinTammitynnyrin Urheilijat32:38+12:54
2256Juha Salminen32:59+13:16
2370Tuomas Uotinen33:41+13:57
2462Tommi Tanhuanpää34:01+14:18
2574Yongjiang YuSilicon Labs34:24+14:40
2615Ralf HolmbergEkenäs Tennisklubb34:29+14:45
27112Teppo MattssonHuimat35:06+15:22
2865Matti ToppariEspoon Tapiot35:29+15:45
2934Aarno Lassila35:46+16:02
3036Lassi Lehtinen36:07+16:24
3187Aapeli HatanpääViipurin Urheilijat36:36+16:53
3214Hannu Holmberg37:04+17:20
33111Jyrki TallilaNCC37:17+17:34
341169Heikki Kurkinen37:20+17:36
35121Jussi Tervonen37:23+17:39
3671Tuomas Vanhanen37:33+17:50
37108Jukka Niemi-Kaija37:33+17:50
38109Tim Niemi-Kaija37:33+17:50
3982Afrim SalihiMaahanmuuttopalvelut Espoon37:40+17:57
40100Tuomo Kalliokoski38:46+19:03
411079Shubham KapoorCSC40:04+20:20
4281Arja NymanYritysjuoksu40:39+20:56
4388Juha Kulpakko41:54+22:11
4458Risto Sihvoespoon kunto42:23+22:40
456Anders Cederberg43:27+23:43
4652Noora RosenbergSitowise44:44+25:00
4727Pauli KoistinenKirkkonummi46:44+27:00
4820Harri KaituriPolvijärven Urheilijat51:52+32:09

N6 6.0 km km

(Startad 64, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

192Henni TofferiViipurin Urheilijat22:49
293Elisa SihvolaViipurin Urheilijat23:32+42
375Enni KukkasniemiTriathlonSuomi24:56+2:06
496Anu KatajistoViipurin Urheilijat26:37+3:48
564Annika ToiviainenLeppävaaran Sisu27:46+4:57
622Jarna Kalpala28:27+5:37
711Sanna HaronojaKuperkeikka Espoo28:56+6:07
899Katriina KetolainenViipurin Urheilijat29:07+6:17
9104Hellimari Torkki29:49+7:00
1098Hanna FranssilaAng A30:23+7:34
11106Mari Hakola30:43+7:54
1226Marjut KivinenTuokko31:28+8:39
1340Anna LindroosEsbo Marthaförening32:01+9:12
1448Maija Parkkonen32:44+9:54
15103Maria PitkämäkiLeppävaaran Sisu33:29+10:39
1689Tarja PuustelliEspoon Kunto33:43+10:54
1757Svetlana SaponGTK33:49+11:00
1880Sanna Jaatinen33:59+11:10
1924Senja KemppainenTuokko34:40+11:51
2013Linnea HjeltEsbo Marthaförening35:13+12:24
21105Riikka Hautakoski35:18+12:28
2230Anna Kovarova35:21+12:31
2355Milla Sallinen35:26+12:36
2416Viveka Holmström-KultanenEsbo Marthaförening35:30+12:41
251513Maija JokelaLeSi35:58+13:08
2644Kati Orispää36:00+13:11
2747Ulla ParkkariKuperkeikka Espoo36:10+13:21
2890Annaliisa LiimattaViipurin Urheilijat36:30+13:41
2995Christina BäckmanViipurin Urheilijat36:31+13:41
3023Andra KasseTuokko36:42+13:52
3160Katre SoukkoTuokko36:42+13:52
329Julia Erviö37:05+14:16
3349Piia Pesola37:24+14:35
341167Katri KuljuCSC37:28+14:38
3521Riikka Kalliokoski37:29+14:39
367Jaana Eerola37:32+14:42
3741Hanna Lunttila38:09+15:19
3812Annemarie HjeltEsbo Marthaförening39:28+16:39
395Åsa Boxberg39:29+16:39
401289Tiina Pursiainen40:52+18:02
41102Tarja SuhonenMini-interventiosisaret41:06+18:16
4276Sari Kukkasniemi41:10+18:20
4345Lotta Paakkinen41:26+18:37
4417Johanna Hästbacka41:34+18:44
4579Sanna Vaartio-Can42:31+19:41
4650Jenny RiihimäkiKauniaisten kaupunki42:34+19:44
471Riikka-Liisa AhokasKauniaisten kaupunki42:34+19:45
4846Raila Paakkinen42:54+20:04
491126Kaisa KauhanenTeam Pedro Sport43:13+20:23
5061Taija SundbergKuperkeikka Espoo43:53+21:04
5135Sanna LehtikangasTuokko44:03+21:14
5269Anna-Mili Tölkkö44:14+21:24
5319Petra Joensuu44:38+21:49
543Johanna AlankoSitowise44:44+21:54
5531Merja Kyttälä45:03+22:14
5618Anne HätönenEspoon kaupunki45:06+22:17
5778Katja PasanenEspoon kunto45:07+22:18
581146Tiina Koivu46:00+23:10
591180Saila Sinikka Maria Laitinen46:00+23:10
6068Soile Tuorinsuo46:56+24:07
6151Marika Ropponen47:43+24:53
6228Alva KostiainenEsbo Marthaförening48:44+25:55
6383Nasim ArshadiIran49:01+26:12
6467Sanni TuomainenYIT Runners51:51+29:02

M17 17,3 km km

(Startad 304, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

11482Manu KauppilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat1:02:16
21559MIkko Välimäki1:05:12+2:55
31469Lassi LaitinenHehKuva1:06:18+4:02
41434Mikael MännikköEsbo IF1:06:36+4:19
51078Jussi Honkasalo1:07:22+5:05
61504Janne Rantala1:07:52+5:35
71064Matti HeikkinenEspoon kaupunki1:07:59+5:42
81430Niklas Wires1:08:37+6:20
91500Emil VidemanViipurin Urheilijat1:09:11+6:55
101433Filipp ZiminNitor1:10:01+7:44
111202Pontus LondenEsbo-Seppä Marathon Team1:10:09+7:53
121259Antti Pasanen1:10:23+8:07
131195Teemu LeppänenCheetah Consulting1:10:34+8:17
141264Juha PekkarinenMetsä Group1:10:51+8:34
151194Timo Lempiäinen1:11:03+8:47
161135Jari KeskitaloTriathlonSuomi1:11:23+9:06
171391Tuukka TuuliEspoon palolaitoksen urheilijat1:11:38+9:21
181536Jouni Malinen1:11:39+9:22
191437Mika NuortioLUM1:12:45+10:28
201533Sami VistiHeltri1:13:03+10:46
211455Mathias LindqvistPike Bay Runners1:13:12+10:55
221296Harri PärssinenEY1:14:18+12:01
231552Eero KoskelaAskolan Urheilijat1:14:42+12:26
241044Esteban FernandezKalis1:15:09+12:52
251529Markku NieminenEspoo1:15:17+13:00
261530Antti Maisi1:15:39+13:22
271527Kaj Rinne1:15:47+13:30
281139Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:15:57+13:41
291553Ilmo Karila1:16:19+14:03
301440Juha Manninen1:16:29+14:12
311014Hannes AlarotuVU1:17:32+15:15
321511Tommi TuovilaNeste United1:17:43+15:26
331197Robert LindholmKauniaisten kaupunki1:17:45+15:28
341103Tom Järvi1:17:45+15:28
351177Jussi Lahtinen1:17:59+15:43
361013Uki LammiOC Puisto(kemistit)1:18:18+16:01
371213Aki Manninen1:18:22+16:06
381505Maltte AhonenTriathlon Suomi1:18:31+16:14
391486Jan Lehtinen1:18:32+16:15
401454Juha MeronenOC Puisto1:19:47+17:30
411495Pekka KanervaEspoon Tapiot1:19:53+17:36
421509Mika VidemanHEDON1:19:56+17:39
431200Botond Litkey1:19:58+17:41
441407Harold Vilson1:20:31+18:14
451222Johannes Mitronen1:20:36+18:19
461108Kalle JääskeläinenYIT Runners1:20:41+18:24
471053Pekka HaapasaariHelsinki Triathlon1:20:45+18:28
481378Jan Tiri1:20:49+18:32
491535Teijo VirtanenCorrida del Norte1:20:51+18:34
501253Kimmo Palander1:20:53+18:36
511226Pekka MäkeläTriDiet Conquer1:21:03+18:46
521270Martti PesonenHKV1:21:10+18:54
531467Harri TaponenHehKuva1:21:30+19:13
541502Vesa VuotiPaRas1:21:49+19:33
551460Marcus Bergström1:21:50+19:33
561012Petro AirasSporttiklubi1:22:26+20:10
571311Magnus RiskaHelsinki Triathlon1:22:43+20:26
581041Juhana EreläKPK 24/71:22:47+20:30
591098Jaakko JuslinSitowise1:22:54+20:37
601477Ossi Leikola1:23:10+20:53
611313Mikko RomppainenReaktor Askel1:23:15+20:58
621159Kai Kosonen1:23:19+21:02
631196Atte Liimatainen1:23:24+21:07
641321Juha RaunioNordhaven1:23:27+21:10
651007Clas Af Björkesten1:23:31+21:14
661187Pasi LehtinenKPK 24/71:23:35+21:18
671492Jari Lindroos1:23:38+21:21
681481Seppo Madekivi1:23:39+21:22
691403Jaakko Vierre1:23:53+21:36
701457Jari Lehtinen1:24:03+21:46
711336Jp Santamäki1:24:07+21:50
721027Mikael Björkman1:24:10+21:53
731082Jukka HurmeSarvvikin Sisu1:24:13+21:56
741485Petteri ErälahtiOrion1:24:17+22:00
751220Petri MiettinenReaktor Askel1:24:32+22:15
761446Mauri VälimäkiHelsinki1:24:38+22:21
771138Sverre SlotteEsbo If1:24:43+22:26
781521Niclas Rosenlew1:24:45+22:28
791206Hannu Luoto1:24:57+22:40
801175Tommi Kässi1:24:57+22:40
811493Juha Kivioja1:24:59+22:42
821025Kim Björkman1:25:04+22:47
831307Antti Reinikainen1:25:09+22:52
841110Peter KaitilaHombres Valientes1:25:14+22:58
851415Antti Vuorinen1:25:24+23:08
861276Aki KarppinenCSC1:25:29+23:12
871343Juha SavolainenHombres Valientes1:25:36+23:19
881309Kai RiikonenSanomain kerho1:25:38+23:21
891331Vesa SalminenEspoo1:25:42+23:25
1516Kimmo ParvelaTeam Petraus1:25:42+23:25
911145Eero KlingEspoon kaupunki1:25:44+23:27
921026Heikki KosoKouvola1:25:45+23:28
931154Yrjö KopraKillerit1:25:54+23:38
941018Pontus Baarman1:25:58+23:41
951459Tommi Raunio1:26:04+23:48
961049Darren GlynnCSC1:26:15+23:58
971384Timo TorniainenHartela1:26:20+24:04
981188Mikko LehtiniemiHelsinki1:26:22+24:05
991074Lauri HintsalaSilicon Labs1:26:23+24:06
1001057Juha-Pekka HalmeenmäkiTriathlonsuomi1:26:31+24:14
1011429Kalle WidbomHelTri1:26:31+24:14
1021375Otso Tiili1:26:49+24:32
1031370Jan TammelaKPK 24/71:27:00+24:43
1041260Rasim PekdemirBuyuk avsar köyu1:27:30+25:13
1051400Jyrki VasamaKPK 24/71:27:35+25:18
1061192Antti LeinonenYIT Runners1:27:36+25:20
1071464Antti LiljeroosHehKuva1:27:49+25:32
1081059Marno HanttuEVVK1:27:57+25:40
1091392Jani Tyyni1:27:59+25:42
1101499Patrick LaaksonenVilppulan vilauttelijat1:28:12+25:55
1111456Henrik Lindström1:28:22+26:06
1121186Jani Lehmuskoski1:28:31+26:14
1131003Anssi Aalto1:28:32+26:15
1141393Tomi Hakala1:28:32+26:15
1151394Esko UrpilainenLahtiSport1:28:51+26:35
1161283Lauri PullinenReaktor Askel1:29:13+26:57
1171551Timo Luhtaniemi1:29:19+27:02
1181134Tom Keskinen1:29:23+27:07
1191445Mika Metsojoki1:29:27+27:10
1201207Jyri JärvilehoHeltri1:29:38+27:21
1211249Tomi Paatsila1:29:51+27:34
1221153Henri Koponen1:29:53+27:36
1231246Mikael OjalaHelsinki Triathlon1:29:56+27:39
1241470Marko HuhdanpääOtisGTR1:29:58+27:42
1251447Timo Sulkanen1:30:14+27:57
1261039André EngströmKuperkeikka Espoo1:30:25+28:09
1271240Teemu NiskanenKent AC1:30:28+28:11
1281075Jari HirvonenValidia Ammattiopisto1:30:47+28:31
1291258Kalle ParviainenMetsä Wood1:30:55+28:39
1301248Otto PaasoReaktor Askel1:31:00+28:43
1311438Simo KönönenPartsimaan Isku1:31:05+28:48
1321263Marko Pekkanen1:31:05+28:49
1331347Antto SierlaReaktor Askel1:31:16+28:59
1341015Juhani Alvesalo1:31:21+29:04
1351032Phil DaveyCSC1:31:21+29:04
1361269Juha PesonenTraktor Espoo1:31:23+29:06
1371035Jiska DrueyDaPa1:31:42+29:25
1381468Jari LeinonenHehKuva1:31:46+29:29
1391303Teppo RantanenMaanmittauslaitos1:31:52+29:35
1401173Jyri KytömäkiReaktor Askel1:32:03+29:47
1411532Timo LinnakyläRaval Helsinki Oy1:32:32+30:15
1421001Matthew AagrenOrion1:32:43+30:26
1431355Mika SoininenHaapalan Karhut1:32:48+30:31
1441420Hannu VälimäkiApotti1:33:01+30:44
1451314Ari RomppanenSalo1:33:12+30:55
1461363Timo SuonsyrjäHartela1:33:18+31:01
1471142Ville Kivimäki1:33:25+31:08
1481350Juha Silvennoinen1:33:25+31:09
1491317Anssi Räsänen1:33:28+31:11
1501558Jussi VestmanCSC1:33:34+31:17
1511387Esa TurkkaYIT Runners1:33:41+31:24
1521554Eero VaaraAalto1:33:46+31:29
1531282Timo Pudas1:33:55+31:38
1541399Vesa VarjorantaViini & Juusto1:33:57+31:40
1551480Jussi Talsi1:34:03+31:46
1561050Kai GrönroosTeam Ukitig1:34:10+31:53
1571324Jussi Safonoff1:34:14+31:57
1581525Antero OikkonenKPK 24/71:34:18+32:01
1591164Mika KuivanenEspoon Kunto1:34:26+32:10
1601379Sampo Tirkkola1:34:33+32:16
1611425Ilari WellingOtisGTR1:34:40+32:23
1621422Mikko Vänttinen1:34:40+32:24
1631067Paavo HelinFast Connection Oy1:34:48+32:31
1641338Alberto Sara1:35:51+33:34
1651297Mikko PätynenYIT Runners1:35:58+33:41
1661353Henri SipiläEltelnetworks Oy1:36:02+33:45
1671358Victor Sten1:36:02+33:45
1681051Patrick Gylling1:36:11+33:54
1691061Heikki Hassel1:36:13+33:56
1701117Arto Kangas1:36:35+34:18
1711506Juha Lindström1:36:38+34:22
1721133Mika Keski-HeikkiläOtisGTR1:36:42+34:25
1731262Vesa Pekkala1:36:44+34:27
1741124Kimi KarppinenENDURANCE1:37:00+34:43
1751374Jarkko Tepponen1:37:01+34:44
1761354Riku Sirèn1:37:11+34:54
1771097Jonas Jansson1:37:15+34:58
1781325Janne SalinYIT Runners1:37:21+35:04
1791096Esa Jalonen1:37:22+35:06
1801216Andrew Mcdonald1:37:31+35:14
1811130Joel KauppoSilicon Labs1:37:34+35:18
1821267Joonas PeltonenHelsingin karhut1:37:47+35:30
1831055Antti HakolaVTT Urheilukerho1:37:56+35:39
1841023Markus BergmanKarhunpojat1:37:57+35:40
1851349Tuomas Silven1:38:02+35:46
1861301Jarmo RantaKauniaisten kaupunki1:38:08+35:51
1871555Jarno SalokangasKobushikai Dojo1:38:27+36:10
1881515Stefan SveholmKerkkoon Urheilijat1:38:35+36:18
1891431Jarkko Yliruka1:38:39+36:22
1901436Vesa Mettovaara1:38:39+36:22
1911287Timo PuronenReaktor Askel1:38:48+36:31
1921224Niklas Mäenpää1:39:00+36:43
1931322Jukka SaarikkoRevise Oy1:39:03+36:46
1941318Ilmo RäsänenKeravan mansikka1:39:11+36:54
1951118Ismo Kantanen1:39:17+37:00
1961376Joona Tiilimaa1:39:27+37:10
1971232Samu Niemelä1:39:32+37:16
1981046Erkko Fontell1:39:35+37:18
1991411Mika VirolainenRunning Team Gigantti1:39:45+37:28
2001465Zahed IqbalBangladesh1:39:55+37:38
2011367Heikki Säävuori1:40:00+37:43
2021155Jukka KorvenojaSynchrorunners1:40:10+37:53
2031244Martin Nyman1:40:19+38:03
2041072Santeri Hiljander1:40:25+38:09
2051182Kenth Lang1:40:27+38:11
2061254Juha PaleniusEspoo1:40:35+38:18
2071239Oskari PirttikoskiReaktor Askel1:40:38+38:21
2081034Suvash DeyHelen Oy1:40:47+38:30
2091208Marcus LångKauniaisten kaupunki1:40:50+38:33
2101143Petri Kivioja1:40:55+38:38
2111183Asko Lankoski1:41:06+38:49
2121484Andras Koroknay-PalDensonkujan pinnistys1:41:16+39:00
2131037Tony Eichholz1:41:41+39:24
2141364Pekka SuorsaPhoenix Contact Oy1:42:01+39:44
2151069Hannu HenttinenPedro Sport1:42:10+39:54
2161127Petteri KauhanenPedro Sport1:42:11+39:54
2171386Petri Tuominen1:42:13+39:56
2181238Kari NiklanderF&S1:42:36+40:20
2191272Riku PiiraRoyal Athletico Club Le Ce Palu1:42:45+40:28
2201172Markku Kyllönen1:43:03+40:47
2211141Risto KiviluomaRIL-Run1:43:09+40:52
2221106Mika JärvinenTuokko1:43:37+41:20
1191Matias LeinoTuokko1:43:37+41:20
2241519Petri TegelbergHUS Urheiluseura1:43:45+41:28
2251397Tuomas Valmari1:44:25+42:08
2261105Kimmo JärvinenEspoon Yrittäjät1:44:29+42:12
2271522Raimo Soininen1:44:42+42:25
2281076Pekka HolopainenTuittupään Urheilijat1:44:46+42:30
2291293Anton Puukko1:44:48+42:32
2301005Markku AaltonenEspoo1:44:49+42:32
2311463Jaakko Hirvola1:44:53+42:37
2321273Juha Pilli-Sihvola1:45:01+42:44
2331344Petri Selin1:45:02+42:45
2341006Janne AarnioPhoenix Contact Oy1:45:47+43:30
2351428Henrik WesterbergVirkamiehet United1:46:09+43:53
2361371Petro Tammisto1:46:40+44:23
2371458Risto KeisanenLeppävaaran Sisu ry1:46:46+44:29
2381520Kauko PöllänenEspoon Tapiot1:47:05+44:48
2391185Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju1:47:18+45:02
2401461Markus HirvolaWest Staines Massive1:47:22+45:05
2411346Petri Seppä1:47:28+45:11
2421198Sam LindströmPhoenix Contact Oy1:47:41+45:24
2431214Jani MartikainenSalamaperhe1:47:49+45:32
2441011Timo Airamaa1:48:02+45:45
2451190Sampsa Lehtorinta1:48:07+45:50
2461448Harri Boström1:48:21+46:04
2471120Timo Kari1:48:47+46:31
2481409Miko Virkola1:49:04+46:47
2491410Mika Jämsen1:49:29+47:12
2501140Robert KettunenElisa Oyj1:49:41+47:25
2511462Julius HirvolaWest Staines Massive1:49:56+47:39
2521315Tapsa RonkainenRunKone1:50:06+47:49
2531165Hannu Kukkonen1:50:16+47:59
2541423Jenna Väre1:50:20+48:03
2551413Ville VoipioMariankadun matelijat1:50:30+48:13
2561335Harry SantamäkiHelsinki Street Runners1:50:40+48:24
2571229Samu Naukkarinen1:50:44+48:28
2581150Seppo Komulainen1:50:57+48:40
2591233Ilari NieminenRitz Club ry1:51:09+48:53
2601091Jaakko Ilveskero1:51:18+49:01
2611128Harri KaukomaaMoven Faittarit1:51:20+49:03
2621427Jyri WennerkoskiSundsberg1:52:42+50:25
2631203Kari Loppukaarre1:52:44+50:28
2641305Marko RautiainenInkoo1:52:59+50:42
2651131Pentti Keinonen1:53:08+50:51
2661474Tom Anderzen1:53:09+50:53
2671507Peter Buss1:53:10+50:53
2681266Petri PellinenLekane Oy1:53:30+51:13
2691442Pekka ParviainenEspoo1:53:38+51:21
2701230Kyösti NevalainenLeppävaaran Sisu ry1:54:14+51:57
2711278Petri Pohjala1:54:21+52:04
2721476Hans Wallin1:54:38+52:21
2731092Mika Ilveskero1:54:52+52:36
2741010Aleksi AhtiainenReaktor Askel1:55:27+53:10
2751524Joni Kurvinen1:55:33+53:16
2761002Vesa AakkoIppyry1:56:17+54:00
2771424Ronny Wahlström1:56:51+54:34
2781531Janne LappiSpott IOT Oy1:57:29+55:12
2791294Jussi Puukko1:57:37+55:20
2801247Simo Ojala1:58:39+56:22
2811113Enni Kallio1:59:34+57:17
2821056Heikki Hallipelto1:59:38+57:21
2831382Timo Toiviainen1:59:39+57:22
2841398Aino Varila2:01:33+59:17
2851426Jani WennerkoskiEspoo2:03:12+1:00:55
2861452Jorma VäkipartaPeltolan Pedot2:04:47+1:02:30
2871228Markku Määttänen2:05:54+1:03:37
2881302Tapani RantalaSitowise2:06:08+1:03:51
2891508Taavi FärlinChiller Oy2:07:00+1:04:43
2901443Pekka Ryhänen2:07:20+1:05:03
2911009Guy AhonenHanken2:07:46+1:05:29
2921517Heikki RäisänenMasalan Kisa2:08:09+1:05:53
2931277Petri PitkänenSilicon Labs2:08:15+1:05:58
2941060Benjamin Hartman2:09:20+1:07:04
2951381Kari Toikka2:10:10+1:07:53
2961348Jari-Pekka SiivonenHammarby IF Friidrottsförening2:10:19+1:08:02
2971439Raimo Palmu2:12:56+1:10:39
2981121Valtter Kari2:15:36+1:13:20
2991184Heini Larros2:23:38+1:21:21
3001109Urpo KailaCSC2:29:13+1:26:56
3011115Olli KanervaRoima2:30:32+1:28:15
3021388Erkki Turunen2:31:12+1:28:55
1526Petri Jääsolabröt
1102Tomi JuvonenKympin Lapsetbröt

N17 17,3 km km

(Startad 138, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

11089Kaisa Höijer1:14:36
21396Mirka VahteraTriathlonSuomi Racing Team1:16:41+2:04
31286Lotta Purola1:18:53+4:16
41494Mari KanervaEspoon Tapiot1:19:53+5:16
51275Anu Pitkänen1:20:18+5:41
61066Mari HelinEspoo1:21:10+6:33
71408Emilia Vinberg1:21:31+6:54
81225Nina MäkeläTriDiet Conquer1:21:35+6:58
91449Hanna-Maria Seppälä1:22:52+8:16
101472Annamari Vänskä1:23:32+8:55
111372Tuuli Taskinen1:23:44+9:07
121414Satu Vuorela1:24:29+9:52
131441Katja HagmanEsbo Marthaförening1:25:28+10:51
141487Ulla PalmilaOrion1:25:37+11:00
151479Enely LuikIntersport Sello1:26:26+11:49
161201Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynx1:26:38+12:01
171323Soila SaarnioEspoon kaupunki1:29:14+14:38
181300Milla Rajala1:29:39+15:03
191077Anna Honkanen1:29:44+15:07
201163Tuula KuhaEspoon kaupunki1:30:32+15:55
211337Miia Santamäki1:30:39+16:03
221099Esko JussilaAla-Porasan Pirkat1:30:49+16:12
231373Miia Tenhunen1:31:17+16:40
241357Nina SormunenEY1:32:52+18:15
251081Tuija HuismanHuiMat Espoo1:33:02+18:25
261104Essi Järvinen1:33:27+18:50
271498Maria Hakonen1:34:03+19:26
281534Johanna Tihveriäinen1:34:13+19:36
291054Salla Hakala1:34:24+19:47
301174Evi KärpijokiKauniaisten kaupunki1:34:57+20:20
311514Anniina BaumannUniversal Music1:34:58+20:22
321024Nina Bergman1:35:39+21:03
331320Helinä SaarelaEspoo1:36:00+21:24
341236Suvi Niemivuo1:36:30+21:54
351042Hannele FahlurKPK24/71:36:54+22:17
361503Annika Aarnio1:37:13+22:36
371080Katri Huhta-Koivisto1:38:18+23:41
381255Anni PaluPussiviinit1:38:35+23:58
391528Leena Kallio1:38:42+24:05
401488Katri Kotoaro1:38:45+24:08
411473Katja Hakala1:38:53+24:16
421412Ida Virta1:40:25+25:48
431205Maarit LumiahoEspoon kaupunki1:41:00+26:23
441453Hanna-Kaisa Roiha1:41:06+26:29
451298Tuula Raikas1:41:18+26:41
461252Tiina PakarinenKPK 24/ 71:41:47+27:11
471030Sabina BäckströmRunning Team Gigantti1:41:49+27:12
481158Lotta HakanpääCSC1:42:24+27:48
491478Kaisa LeikolaTeam Tahto1:42:55+28:18
501176Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen1:43:04+28:27
511419Elina Välimäki1:43:04+28:28
521497Anu Uuttu1:43:37+29:00
531404Niina Vihersola1:43:46+29:09
541361Nea StrömKauniaisten kaupunki1:43:53+29:16
551340Kirsi Sasi1:45:05+30:28
561345Sanna SelkäläKauniaisten kaupunki1:45:40+31:04
571475Jonna Laurmaa1:45:52+31:15
581152Anni Koponen1:46:09+31:32
591421Riitta VälkeFriskis&Svettis1:46:28+31:51
601243Laura NurmiainenTriathlon Vantaa1:46:43+32:06
611360Eva Ström1:47:01+32:24
621227Sanna Mäkelä1:47:08+32:31
631031Hanne-Grete Christensen1:47:35+32:58
641332Aija SaloSalamaperhe1:47:48+33:11
651466Merja KalttonenHehKuva1:47:57+33:20
661518Katja Puhakka1:47:57+33:20
671250Satu Paiho1:48:22+33:45
681170Katja Kurkinen1:48:26+33:49
1310Sari Rinta-SänttiLeLu1:48:26+33:49
701100Malla JuutilainenRaksulan Ravaajat1:48:41+34:04
711556Anna Gagnew1:49:27+34:50
721087Marika Häggman1:49:41+35:04
731045Lena Filipsson-KorentoKauniaisten kaupunki1:50:04+35:27
741085Laura HyryläinenNjk1:50:42+36:05
751020Virpi BacklundKorson Kengurut ry1:50:48+36:11
761395Eeva Vahtera1:51:19+36:42
771171Susanne KuusansaloNJK1:51:26+36:49
781161Anne KostiainenEsbo Marthaförening1:51:26+36:49
791510Kati Sinkkonen1:51:45+37:08
801095Heidi Jaakkola1:52:05+37:29
811256Sini-Kaari ParkkolaEspopn kunto1:52:09+37:32
821052Marlene GünsbergEsbo Marthaförening1:52:10+37:33
831107Riikka Järvinen1:52:10+37:33
841156Tarja KorvenojaSynchrorunners1:52:31+37:54
851557Milla SuvirantaAarnivalkea1:52:34+37:57
861405Jenni Viinikka1:52:35+37:58
871257Mirjami Partanen1:52:46+38:10
881123Anu KarkinenInkoo1:52:59+38:22
891132Sini Keinonen1:53:09+38:32
901342Katja Savola1:53:14+38:37
911101Minna JuvonenKympin Lapset1:53:15+38:38
921019Kirsi Hellsten1:53:27+38:50
931265Karoliina PellinenLekane Oy1:53:30+38:54
941112Aino Kallio1:53:43+39:06
951501Pia RantalahtiLeppävaaran Sisu1:53:54+39:17
961071Tarja Hiitola1:53:55+39:18
971114Jutta KanervaA!dventures1:54:01+39:24
981017Maryam Azizi-Häikiö1:54:27+39:50
991090Erika IlveskeroEspoo1:54:36+39:59
1001306Micaela Rautiainen1:54:40+40:04
1011033Mira DeyHTU1:54:47+40:10
1021326Emma SallinenHartela1:55:22+40:45
1031328Ilmi SalminenReaktor Askel1:55:48+41:11
1041339Maria SaresvuoEspoon Kaupunki1:57:53+43:16
1051299Liisa RajalaEspoon Kunto1:58:00+43:23
1061416Niina VuorinenEspoon kunto1:59:49+45:13
1071234Marjo NieminenVeSi2:00:10+45:33
1081094Nina IsokorpiGTK2:00:10+45:33
1091116Titta Kanerva2:00:16+45:39
1101218Jaana Miettinen2:00:38+46:01
1111151Sirpa Kontula2:00:39+46:02
1121221Kaija Mikkola2:01:57+47:21
1131199Anu Linna2:02:22+47:45
1141211Rauha Maarno2:02:24+47:47
1151261Pirjo Pekkala2:02:24+47:48
1161329Kirsi SalminenHelsingin kaupunki2:02:25+47:48
1171189Virpi Lehtola2:02:53+48:16
1181178Mia Laine2:03:01+48:24
1191237Anneli Nikkola2:03:06+48:29
1201047Raija Frantsi2:03:59+49:23
1211319Virpi Räsänen2:04:00+49:23
1221356Iida Sormanen2:06:07+51:30
1231523Taina Leinonen2:06:32+51:56
1241210Julia LönnfeldtOK772:08:32+53:56
1251122Aino Karilas2:08:53+54:16
1261209Annika Lönnfeldt2:08:58+54:21
1271491Heidi HartmanOrion2:09:19+54:43
1281351Laura Simpura2:09:20+54:43
1291308Veronica RenwallReBo2:09:47+55:10
1301029Nina BorgströmReBo2:09:47+55:11
1311062Minna Hautamäki2:15:41+1:01:04
1321084Kaisu Hynynen2:16:13+1:01:36
1331406Saanatuuli Vilmi2:17:09+1:02:32
1341512Rani Deb Reema2:18:27+1:03:50
1351136Sanna Kesti2:18:42+1:04:06
1361280Eira Pohjanvaara2:23:38+1:09:01
1371366Pia Särkinen2:29:13+1:14:36
1381217Sari Melén-Toikka2:30:16+1:15:39
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English