42. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 28.4.2018

6 km kaikki

Mellantid 5,7 km

1113Panu JantunenHKV18:48
22Sami AlanenLahden Ahkera20:44+1:55
392Henni TofferiViipurin Urheilijat21:52+3:04
442Andrei Magron22:01+3:13
585Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran Sisu ry22:09+3:21
629Khalid KoulaMarokko22:19+3:31
793Elisa SihvolaViipurin Urheilijat22:26+3:37
837Juho LeinonenTuokko22:56+4:08
975Enni KukkasniemiTriathlonSuomi23:43+4:55
1063Teemu TarvainenEspoo24:46+5:57
1197Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri24:52+6:04
1296Anu KatajistoViipurin Urheilijat25:24+6:36
1394Robin YorkViipurin Urheilijat25:33+6:45
1466Oskari Toppari26:18+7:30
1564Annika ToiviainenLeppävaaran Sisu26:23+7:35
1622Jarna Kalpala26:59+8:10
171144Aaron Kling27:27+8:39
18101Okko TiilikainenViipurin Urheilijat27:27+8:39
1911Sanna HaronojaKuperkeikka Espoo27:37+8:49
2099Katriina KetolainenViipurin Urheilijat27:43+8:54
2172Vesa VuolaKS Koukku28:14+9:25
22104Hellimari Torkki28:25+9:37
23110Jouni JurmuIF Sibbo Vargarna28:28+9:39
2498Hanna FranssilaAng A28:58+10:09
25106Mari Hakola29:18+10:30
2643Pekka Myllynen29:18+10:30
27107Mohamed Ibrahim29:19+10:31
281231Esa NiemeläOGC Nice29:20+10:32
291093Marko Ilvonen29:29+10:40
3091Samu FribergViipurin Urheilijat29:32+10:44
3126Marjut KivinenTuokko29:57+11:09
3233Kalle Lainio30:29+11:40
3340Anna LindroosEsbo Marthaförening30:38+11:50
3448Maija Parkkonen31:05+12:17
3554Hannu SalinTammitynnyrin Urheilijat31:14+12:26
3656Juha Salminen31:22+12:34
37103Maria PitkämäkiLeppävaaran Sisu32:02+13:13
3889Tarja PuustelliEspoon Kunto32:04+13:16
3970Tuomas Uotinen32:04+13:16
4057Svetlana SaponGTK32:08+13:20
4162Tommi Tanhuanpää32:23+13:35
80Sanna Jaatinen32:23+13:35
4374Yongjiang YuSilicon Labs32:49+14:00
4415Ralf HolmbergEkenäs Tennisklubb32:49+14:01
4524Senja KemppainenTuokko33:04+14:16
46112Teppo MattssonHuimat33:22+14:33
4713Linnea HjeltEsbo Marthaförening33:29+14:40
48105Riikka Hautakoski33:37+14:49
4930Anna Kovarova33:42+14:53
5065Matti ToppariEspoon Tapiot33:43+14:55
5116Viveka Holmström-KultanenEsbo Marthaförening33:46+14:58
5255Milla Sallinen33:51+15:03
531513Maija JokelaLeSi34:09+15:21
5434Aarno Lassila34:11+15:23
5544Kati Orispää34:16+15:28
5636Lassi Lehtinen34:28+15:40
5747Ulla ParkkariKuperkeikka Espoo34:31+15:42
5890Annaliisa LiimattaViipurin Urheilijat34:59+16:10
5995Christina BäckmanViipurin Urheilijat35:00+16:11
6060Katre SoukkoTuokko35:00+16:11
6123Andra KasseTuokko35:02+16:14
6287Aapeli HatanpääViipurin Urheilijat35:04+16:16
6314Hannu Holmberg35:25+16:36
649Julia Erviö35:28+16:39
651169Heikki Kurkinen35:31+16:43
66111Jyrki TallilaNCC35:32+16:44
671167Katri KuljuCSC35:38+16:50
6871Tuomas Vanhanen35:40+16:52
6949Piia Pesola35:44+16:56
707Jaana Eerola35:47+16:58
7182Afrim SalihiMaahanmuuttopalvelut Espoon35:55+17:07
72121Jussi Tervonen35:56+17:07
7321Riikka Kalliokoski35:56+17:08
74109Tim Niemi-Kaija35:57+17:09
75108Jukka Niemi-Kaija35:58+17:10
7641Hanna Lunttila36:20+17:31
77100Tuomo Kalliokoski36:49+18:00
785Åsa Boxberg37:35+18:46
7912Annemarie HjeltEsbo Marthaförening37:35+18:47
801079Shubham KapoorCSC38:11+19:23
8181Arja NymanYritysjuoksu38:41+19:52
821289Tiina Pursiainen38:56+20:07
83102Tarja SuhonenMini-interventiosisaret39:06+20:17
8476Sari Kukkasniemi39:08+20:20
8517Johanna Hästbacka39:34+20:46
8645Lotta Paakkinen39:35+20:47
8788Juha Kulpakko39:55+21:06
8858Risto Sihvoespoon kunto40:27+21:39
8979Sanna Vaartio-Can40:27+21:39
9050Jenny RiihimäkiKauniaisten kaupunki40:36+21:48
911Riikka-Liisa AhokasKauniaisten kaupunki40:36+21:48
9246Raila Paakkinen40:54+22:05
931126Kaisa KauhanenTeam Pedro Sport41:00+22:11
946Anders Cederberg41:25+22:37
9561Taija SundbergKuperkeikka Espoo41:42+22:54
9635Sanna LehtikangasTuokko41:54+23:06
9769Anna-Mili Tölkkö42:14+23:26
9819Petra Joensuu42:32+23:44
9931Merja Kyttälä42:50+24:02
10018Anne HätönenEspoon kaupunki42:57+24:08
10152Noora RosenbergSitowise42:57+24:09
1023Johanna AlankoSitowise42:59+24:11
10378Katja PasanenEspoon kunto43:31+24:43
1041180Saila Sinikka Maria Laitinen43:46+24:57
1051146Tiina Koivu43:47+24:58
10627Pauli KoistinenKirkkonummi44:19+25:31
10768Soile Tuorinsuo44:45+25:57
10851Marika Ropponen45:25+26:36
10928Alva KostiainenEsbo Marthaförening46:26+27:38
11083Nasim ArshadiIran46:50+28:01
11120Harri KaituriPolvijärven Urheilijat49:36+30:48
11267Sanni TuomainenYIT Runners49:40+30:52

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English