42. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 28.4.2018

17,3 km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
16,7 km
Mål
17,3 km
 
1.   Manu Kauppila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:01:19 (1)  1:02:16  
2.   MIkko Välimäki     13:15:00   1:04:03 (2)  1:05:12  
3.   Lassi Laitinen HehKuva    13:15:00   1:05:11 (3)  1:06:18  
4.   Mikael Männikkö Esbo IF    13:15:00   1:05:36 (4)  1:06:36  
5.   Jussi Honkasalo     13:15:00   1:06:09 (5)  1:07:22  
6.   Janne Rantala     13:15:00   1:06:44 (6)  1:07:52  
7.   Matti Heikkinen Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:06:46 (7)  1:07:59  
8.   Niklas Wires     13:15:00   1:07:27 (8)  1:08:37  
9.   Emil Videman Viipurin Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:08:09 (9)  1:09:11  
10.   Filipp Zimin Nitor    13:15:00   1:08:58 (10)  1:10:01  
11.   Pontus Londen Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team    13:15:00   1:09:01 (11)  1:10:09  
12.   Antti Pasanen     13:15:00   1:09:13 (12)  1:10:23  
13.   Teemu Leppänen Cheetah Consulting    13:15:00   1:09:27 (13)  1:10:34  
14.   Juha Pekkarinen Metsä Group    13:15:00   1:09:38 (14)  1:10:51  
15.   Timo Lempiäinen     13:15:00   1:09:48 (15)  1:11:03  
16.   Jari Keskitalo TriathlonSuomi    13:15:00   1:10:12 (16)  1:11:23  
17.   Tuukka Tuuli Espoon palolaitoksen urheilijat    13:15:00   1:10:34 (17)  1:11:38  
18.   Jouni Malinen     13:15:00   1:10:35 (18)  1:11:39  
19.   Mika Nuortio LUM    13:15:00   1:11:33 (19)  1:12:45  
20.   Sami Visti Heltri    13:15:00   1:11:43 (20)  1:13:03  
21.   Mathias Lindqvist Pike Bay Runners    13:15:00   1:12:04 (21)  1:13:12  
22.   Harri Pärssinen EY    13:15:00   1:13:03 (22)  1:14:18  
23.   Kaisa Höijer     13:15:00   1:13:21 (23)  1:14:36  
24.   Eero Koskela Askolan Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:13:26 (24)  1:14:42  
25.   Esteban Fernandez Kalis    13:15:00   1:13:59 (25)  1:15:09  
26.   Markku Nieminen Espoo    13:15:00   1:14:08 (26)  1:15:17  
27.   Antti Maisi     13:15:00   1:14:25 (27)  1:15:39  
28.   Kaj Rinne     13:15:00   1:14:35 (28)  1:15:47  
29.   Petri Kettunen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    13:15:00   1:14:42 (29)  1:15:57  
30.   Ilmo Karila     13:15:00   1:15:02 (30)  1:16:19  
31.   Juha Manninen     13:15:00   1:15:12 (31)  1:16:29  
32.   Mirka Vahtera TriathlonSuomi Racing Team    13:15:00   1:15:21 (32)  1:16:41  
33.   Hannes Alarotu VU    13:15:00   1:16:20 (34)  1:17:32  
34.   Tommi Tuovila Neste United    13:15:00   1:16:19 (33)  1:17:43  
35.   Robert Lindholm Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:16:32 (35)  1:17:45  
36.   Tom Järvi     13:15:00   1:16:33 (36)  1:17:45  
37.   Jussi Lahtinen     13:15:00   1:16:48 (37)  1:17:59  
38.   Uki Lammi OC Puisto(kemistit)    13:15:00   1:16:56 (38)  1:18:18  
39.   Aki Manninen     13:15:00   1:17:08 (39)  1:18:22  
40.   Maltte Ahonen Triathlon Suomi    13:15:00   1:17:10 (40)  1:18:31  
41.   Jan Lehtinen     13:15:00   1:17:17 (41)  1:18:32  
42.   Lotta Purola     13:15:00   1:17:31 (42)  1:18:53  
43.   Juha Meronen OC Puisto    13:15:00   1:18:26 (43)  1:19:47  
44.   Pekka Kanerva Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:18:33 (45)  1:19:53  
45.   Mari Kanerva Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:18:29 (44)  1:19:53  
46.   Mika Videman HEDON    13:15:00   1:18:38 (46)  1:19:56  
47.   Botond Litkey     13:15:00   1:18:41 (47)  1:19:58  
48.   Anu Pitkänen     13:15:00   1:18:55 (48)  1:20:18  
49.   Harold Vilson     13:15:00   1:19:08 (49)  1:20:31  
50.   Johannes Mitronen     13:15:00   1:19:21 (50)  1:20:36  
51.   Kalle Jääskeläinen YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:19:28 (51)  1:20:41  
52.   Pekka Haapasaari Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:19:30 (53)  1:20:45  
53.   Jan Tiri     13:15:00   1:19:28 (52)  1:20:49  
54.   Teijo Virtanen Corrida del Norte    13:15:00   1:19:32 (54)  1:20:51  
55.   Kimmo Palander     13:15:00   1:19:37 (55)  1:20:53  
56.   Pekka Mäkelä TriDiet Conquer    13:15:00   1:19:41 (56)  1:21:03  
57.   Mari Helin Espoo    13:15:00   1:19:52 (57)  1:21:10  
58.   Martti Pesonen HKV    13:15:00   1:19:52 (57)  1:21:10  
59.   Harri Taponen HehKuva    13:15:00   1:20:12 (61)  1:21:30  
60.   Emilia Vinberg     13:15:00   1:20:09 (59)  1:21:31  
61.   Nina Mäkelä TriDiet Conquer    13:15:00   1:20:11 (60)  1:21:35  
62.   Vesa Vuoti PaRas    13:15:00   1:20:28 (62)  1:21:49  
63.   Marcus Bergström     13:15:00   1:20:30 (63)  1:21:50  
64.   Petro Airas Sporttiklubi    13:15:00   1:20:58 (64)  1:22:26  
65.   Magnus Riska Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:21:17 (65)  1:22:43  
66.   Juhana Erelä KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:21:25 (66)  1:22:47  
67.   Hanna-Maria Seppälä     13:15:00   1:21:26 (67)  1:22:52  
68.   Jaakko Juslin Sitowise    13:15:00   1:21:29 (68)  1:22:54  
69.   Ossi Leikola     13:15:00   1:21:51 (70)  1:23:10  
70.   Mikko Romppainen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:21:47 (69)  1:23:15  
71.   Kai Kosonen     13:15:00   1:21:59 (72)  1:23:19  
72.   Atte Liimatainen     13:15:00   1:22:15 (77)  1:23:24  
73.   Juha Raunio Nordhaven    13:15:00   1:21:58 (71)  1:23:27  
74.   Clas Af Björkesten     13:15:00   1:22:11 (76)  1:23:31  
75.   Annamari Vänskä     13:15:00   1:22:06 (74)  1:23:32  
76.   Pasi Lehtinen KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:22:08 (75)  1:23:35  
77.   Jari Lindroos     13:15:00   1:22:06 (73)  1:23:38  
78.   Seppo Madekivi     13:15:00   1:22:16 (78)  1:23:39  
79.   Tuuli Taskinen     13:15:00   1:22:21 (79)  1:23:44  
80.   Jaakko Vierre     13:15:00   1:22:31 (80)  1:23:53  
81.   Jari Lehtinen     13:15:00   1:22:41 (81)  1:24:03  
82.   Jp Santamäki     13:15:00   1:22:44 (82)  1:24:07  
83.   Mikael Björkman     13:15:00   1:22:50 (84)  1:24:10  
84.   Jukka Hurme Sarvvikin Sisu    13:15:00   1:22:44 (83)  1:24:13  
85.   Petteri Erälahti Orion    13:15:00   1:22:59 (85)  1:24:17  
86.   Satu Vuorela     13:15:00   1:23:03 (86)  1:24:29  
87.   Petri Miettinen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:23:06 (87)  1:24:32  
88.   Mauri Välimäki Helsinki    13:15:00   1:23:20 (90)  1:24:38  
89.   Sverre Slotte Esbo If    13:15:00   1:23:14 (88)  1:24:43  
90.   Niclas Rosenlew     13:15:00   1:23:19 (89)  1:24:45  
91.   Hannu Luoto     13:15:00   1:23:28 (91)  1:24:57  
92.   Tommi Kässi     13:15:00   1:23:30 (92)  1:24:57  
93.   Juha Kivioja     13:15:00   1:23:36 (93)  1:24:59  
94.   Kim Björkman     13:15:00   1:23:44 (94)  1:25:04  
95.   Antti Reinikainen     13:15:00   1:23:51 (95)  1:25:09  
96.   Peter Kaitila Hombres Valientes    13:15:00   1:24:00 (96)  1:25:14  
97.   Antti Vuorinen     13:15:00   1:24:06 (99)  1:25:24  
98.   Katja Hagman Esbo Marthaförening    13:15:00   1:24:06 (98)  1:25:28  
99.   Aki Karppinen CSC    13:15:00   1:24:01 (97)  1:25:29  
100.   Juha Savolainen Hombres Valientes    13:15:00   1:24:09 (100)  1:25:36  
101.   Ulla Palmila Orion    13:15:00   1:24:17 (101)  1:25:37  
102.   Kai Riikonen Sanomain kerho    13:15:00   1:24:17 (102)  1:25:38  
103.   Kimmo Parvela Team Petraus    13:15:00   1:24:18 (103)  1:25:42  
103.   Vesa Salminen Espoo    13:15:00   1:24:28 (105)  1:25:42  
105.   Eero Kling Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:24:19 (104)  1:25:44  
106.   Heikki Koso Kouvola    13:15:00   1:24:28 (106)  1:25:45  
107.   Yrjö Kopra Killerit    13:15:00   1:24:31 (107)  1:25:54  
108.   Pontus Baarman     13:15:00   1:24:32 (108)  1:25:58  
109.   Tommi Raunio     13:15:00   1:24:39 (109)  1:26:04  
110.   Darren Glynn CSC    13:15:00   1:24:39 (110)  1:26:15  
111.   Timo Torniainen Hartela    13:15:00   1:24:52 (111)  1:26:20  
112.   Mikko Lehtiniemi Helsinki    13:15:00   1:24:57 (112)  1:26:22  
113.   Lauri Hintsala Silicon Labs    13:15:00   1:25:12 (117)  1:26:23  
114.   Enely Luik Intersport Sello    13:15:00   1:25:05 (114)  1:26:26  
115.   Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki Triathlonsuomi    13:15:00   1:25:05 (115)  1:26:31  
116.   Kalle Widbom HelTri    13:15:00   1:25:06 (116)  1:26:31  
117.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Lynx    13:15:00   1:24:59 (113)  1:26:38  
118.   Otso Tiili     13:15:00   1:25:12 (117)  1:26:49  
119.   Jan Tammela KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:25:38 (119)  1:27:00  
120.   Rasim Pekdemir Buyuk avsar köyu    13:15:00   1:26:04 (120)  1:27:30  
121.   Jyrki Vasama KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:26:06 (121)  1:27:35  
122.   Antti Leinonen YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:26:06 (121)  1:27:36  
123.   Antti Liljeroos HehKuva    13:15:00   1:26:19 (123)  1:27:49  
124.   Marno Hanttu EVVK    13:15:00   1:26:37 (124)  1:27:57  
125.   Jani Tyyni     13:15:00   1:26:39 (125)  1:27:59  
126.   Patrick Laaksonen Vilppulan vilauttelijat    13:15:00   1:26:41 (126)  1:28:12  
127.   Henrik Lindström     13:15:00   1:27:00 (127)  1:28:22  
128.   Jani Lehmuskoski     13:15:00   1:27:13 (128)  1:28:31  
129.   Anssi Aalto     13:15:00   1:27:15 (129)  1:28:32  
130.   Tomi Hakala     13:15:00   1:27:17 (130)  1:28:32  
131.   Esko Urpilainen LahtiSport    13:15:00   1:27:18 (131)  1:28:51  
132.   Lauri Pullinen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:27:57 (134)  1:29:13  
133.   Soila Saarnio Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:27:44 (132)  1:29:14  
134.   Timo Luhtaniemi     13:15:00   1:27:57 (133)  1:29:19  
135.   Tom Keskinen     13:15:00   1:28:02 (136)  1:29:23  
136.   Mika Metsojoki     13:15:00   1:28:00 (135)  1:29:27  
137.   Jyri Järvileho Heltri    13:15:00   1:28:04 (137)  1:29:38  
138.   Milla Rajala     13:15:00   1:28:10 (138)  1:29:39  
139.   Anna Honkanen     13:15:00   1:28:14 (139)  1:29:44  
140.   Tomi Paatsila     13:15:00   1:28:25 (142)  1:29:51  
141.   Henri Koponen     13:15:00   1:28:14 (139)  1:29:53  
142.   Mikael Ojala Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00   1:28:17 (141)  1:29:56  
143.   Marko Huhdanpää OtisGTR    13:15:00   1:28:30 (143)  1:29:58  
144.   Timo Sulkanen     13:15:00   1:28:53 (144)  1:30:14  
145.   André Engström Kuperkeikka Espoo    13:15:00   1:29:03 (146)  1:30:25  
146.   Teemu Niskanen Kent AC    13:15:00   1:29:08 (147)  1:30:28  
147.   Tuula Kuha Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:28:57 (145)  1:30:32  
148.   Miia Santamäki     13:15:00   1:29:09 (148)  1:30:39  
149.   Jari Hirvonen Validia Ammattiopisto    13:15:00   1:29:14 (149)  1:30:47  
150.   Esko Jussila Ala-Porasan Pirkat    13:15:00   1:29:17 (150)  1:30:49  
151.   Kalle Parviainen Metsä Wood    13:15:00   1:29:30 (151)  1:30:55  
152.   Otto Paaso Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:29:33 (152)  1:31:00  
153.   Simo Könönen Partsimaan Isku    13:15:00   1:29:52 (157)  1:31:05  
154.   Marko Pekkanen     13:15:00   1:29:42 (153)  1:31:05  
155.   Antto Sierla Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:29:50 (156)  1:31:16  
156.   Miia Tenhunen     13:15:00   1:29:46 (154)  1:31:17  
157.   Juhani Alvesalo     13:15:00   1:29:46 (155)  1:31:21  
158.   Phil Davey CSC    13:15:00   1:30:00 (158)  1:31:21  
159.   Juha Pesonen Traktor Espoo    13:15:00   1:30:01 (159)  1:31:23  
160.   Jiska Druey DaPa    13:15:00   1:30:09 (160)  1:31:42  
161.   Jari Leinonen HehKuva    13:15:00   1:30:15 (161)  1:31:46  
162.   Teppo Rantanen Maanmittauslaitos    13:15:00   1:30:25 (162)  1:31:52  
163.   Jyri Kytömäki Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:30:37 (163)  1:32:03  
164.   Timo Linnakylä Raval Helsinki Oy    13:15:00   1:30:56 (164)  1:32:32  
165.   Matthew Aagren Orion    13:15:00   1:31:23 (167)  1:32:43  
166.   Mika Soininen Haapalan Karhut    13:15:00   1:31:18 (166)  1:32:48  
167.   Nina Sormunen EY    13:15:00   1:31:11 (165)  1:32:52  
168.   Hannu Välimäki Apotti    13:15:00   1:31:38 (170)  1:33:01  
169.   Tuija Huisman HuiMat Espoo    13:15:00   1:31:33 (168)  1:33:02  
170.   Ari Romppanen Salo    13:15:00   1:31:33 (168)  1:33:12  
171.   Timo Suonsyrjä Hartela    13:15:00   1:31:47 (171)  1:33:18  
172.   Ville Kivimäki     13:15:00   1:32:05 (177)  1:33:25  
173.   Juha Silvennoinen     13:15:00   1:31:53 (172)  1:33:25  
174.   Essi Järvinen     13:15:00   1:32:02 (174)  1:33:27  
175.   Anssi Räsänen     13:15:00   1:32:03 (175)  1:33:28  
176.   Jussi Vestman CSC    13:15:00   1:32:05 (176)  1:33:34  
177.   Esa Turkka YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:32:01 (173)  1:33:41  
178.   Eero Vaara Aalto    13:15:00   1:32:22 (180)  1:33:46  
179.   Timo Pudas     13:15:00   1:32:20 (178)  1:33:55  
180.   Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto    13:15:00   1:32:36 (184)  1:33:57  
181.   Maria Hakonen     13:15:00   1:32:28 (182)  1:34:03  
182.   Jussi Talsi     13:15:00   1:32:22 (179)  1:34:03  
183.   Kai Grönroos Team Ukitig    13:15:00   1:32:35 (183)  1:34:10  
184.   Johanna Tihveriäinen     13:15:00   1:32:44 (186)  1:34:13  
185.   Jussi Safonoff     13:15:00   1:32:36 (185)  1:34:14  
186.   Antero Oikkonen KPK 24/7    13:15:00   1:32:26 (181)  1:34:18  
187.   Salla Hakala     13:15:00   1:32:53 (187)  1:34:24  
188.   Mika Kuivanen Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:32:58 (188)  1:34:26  
189.   Sampo Tirkkola     13:15:00   1:32:59 (189)  1:34:33  
190.   Ilari Welling OtisGTR    13:15:00   1:33:10 (190)  1:34:40  
191.   Mikko Vänttinen     13:15:00   1:33:12 (191)  1:34:40  
192.   Paavo Helin Fast Connection Oy    13:15:00   1:33:18 (192)  1:34:48  
193.   Evi Kärpijoki Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:33:27 (193)  1:34:57  
194.   Anniina Baumann Universal Music    13:15:00   1:33:41 (194)  1:34:58  
195.   Nina Bergman     13:15:00   1:34:11 (195)  1:35:39  
196.   Alberto Sara     13:15:00   1:34:26 (199)  1:35:51  
197.   Mikko Pätynen YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:34:25 (198)  1:35:58  
198.   Helinä Saarela Espoo    13:15:00   1:34:24 (196)  1:36:00  
199.   Henri Sipilä Eltelnetworks Oy    13:15:00   1:34:24 (197)  1:36:02  
200.   Victor Sten     13:15:00   1:34:28 (200)  1:36:02  
201.   Patrick Gylling     13:15:00   1:34:40 (201)  1:36:11  
202.   Heikki Hassel     13:15:00   1:34:42 (202)  1:36:13  
203.   Suvi Niemivuo     13:15:00   1:34:59 (203)  1:36:30  
204.   Arto Kangas     13:15:00   1:35:04 (204)  1:36:35  
205.   Juha Lindström     13:15:00   1:35:06 (206)  1:36:38  
206.   Mika Keski-Heikkilä OtisGTR    13:15:00   1:35:06 (205)  1:36:42  
207.   Vesa Pekkala     13:15:00   1:35:10 (207)  1:36:44  
208.   Hannele Fahlur KPK24/7    13:15:00   1:35:18 (208)  1:36:54  
209.   Kimi Karppinen ENDURANCE    13:15:00   1:35:23 (209)  1:37:00  
210.   Jarkko Tepponen     13:15:00   1:35:27 (210)  1:37:01  
211.   Riku Sirèn     13:15:00   1:35:32 (211)  1:37:11  
212.   Annika Aarnio     13:15:00   1:35:40 (212)  1:37:13  
213.   Jonas Jansson     13:15:00   1:35:55 (215)  1:37:15  
214.   Janne Salin YIT Runners    13:15:00   1:35:45 (213)  1:37:21  
215.   Esa Jalonen     13:15:00   1:35:48 (214)  1:37:22  
216.   Andrew Mcdonald     13:15:00   1:35:57 (216)  1:37:31  
217.   Joel Kauppo Silicon Labs    13:15:00   1:36:00 (217)  1:37:34  
218.   Joonas Peltonen Helsingin karhut    13:15:00   1:36:06 (218)  1:37:47  
219.   Antti Hakola VTT Urheilukerho    13:15:00   1:36:15 (219)  1:37:56  
220.   Markus Bergman Karhunpojat    13:15:00   1:36:16 (220)  1:37:57  
221.   Tuomas Silven     13:15:00   1:36:45 (223)  1:38:02  
222.   Jarmo Ranta Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:36:22 (221)  1:38:08  
223.   Katri Huhta-Koivisto     13:15:00   1:36:38 (222)  1:38:18  
224.   Jarno Salokangas Kobushikai Dojo    13:15:00   1:36:51 (226)  1:38:27  
225.   Stefan Sveholm Kerkkoon Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:36:46 (224)  1:38:35  
226.   Anni Palu Pussiviinit    13:15:00   1:36:47 (225)  1:38:35  
227.   Jarkko Yliruka     13:15:00   1:36:53 (229)  1:38:39  
228.   Vesa Mettovaara     13:15:00   1:36:53 (228)  1:38:39  
229.   Leena Kallio     13:15:00   1:37:09 (232)  1:38:42  
230.   Katri Kotoaro     13:15:00   1:36:52 (227)  1:38:45  
231.   Timo Puronen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:36:59 (230)  1:38:48  
232.   Katja Hakala     13:15:00   1:37:17 (233)  1:38:53  
233.   Niklas Mäenpää     13:15:00   1:37:28 (235)  1:39:00  
234.   Jukka Saarikko Revise Oy    13:15:00   1:37:09 (231)  1:39:03  
235.   Ilmo Räsänen Keravan mansikka    13:15:00   1:37:25 (234)  1:39:11  
236.   Ismo Kantanen     13:15:00   1:37:37 (236)  1:39:17  
237.   Joona Tiilimaa     13:15:00   1:37:48 (238)  1:39:27  
238.   Samu Niemelä     13:15:00   1:38:10 (239)  1:39:32  
239.   Erkko Fontell     13:15:00   1:37:48 (237)  1:39:35  
240.   Mika Virolainen Running Team Gigantti    13:15:00   1:38:27 (242)  1:39:45  
241.   Zahed Iqbal Bangladesh    13:15:00   1:38:17 (240)  1:39:55  
242.   Heikki Säävuori     13:15:00   1:38:18 (241)  1:40:00  
243.   Jukka Korvenoja Synchrorunners    13:15:00   1:38:48 (243)  1:40:10  
244.   Martin Nyman     13:15:00   1:38:53 (247)  1:40:19  
245.   Ida Virta     13:15:00   1:38:50 (245)  1:40:25  
246.   Santeri Hiljander     13:15:00   1:38:50 (245)  1:40:25  
247.   Kenth Lang     13:15:00   1:38:54 (248)  1:40:27  
248.   Juha Palenius Espoo    13:15:00   1:38:50 (244)  1:40:35  
249.   Oskari Pirttikoski Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:38:57 (249)  1:40:38  
250.   Suvash Dey Helen Oy    13:15:00   1:39:23 (252)  1:40:47  
251.   Marcus Lång Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:39:13 (250)  1:40:50  
252.   Petri Kivioja     13:15:00   1:39:22 (251)  1:40:55  
253.   Maarit Lumiaho Espoon kaupunki    13:15:00   1:39:29 (255)  1:41:00  
254.   Asko Lankoski     13:15:00   1:39:27 (253)  1:41:06  
255.   Hanna-Kaisa Roiha     13:15:00   1:39:29 (254)  1:41:06  
256.   Andras Koroknay-Pal Densonkujan pinnistys    13:15:00   1:39:45 (257)  1:41:16  
257.   Tuula Raikas     13:15:00   1:39:31 (256)  1:41:18  
258.   Tony Eichholz     13:15:00   1:40:00 (258)  1:41:41  
259.   Tiina Pakarinen KPK 24/ 7    13:15:00   1:40:15 (259)  1:41:47  
260.   Sabina Bäckström Running Team Gigantti    13:15:00   1:40:19 (260)  1:41:49  
261.   Pekka Suorsa Phoenix Contact Oy    13:15:00   1:40:23 (261)  1:42:01  
262.   Hannu Henttinen Pedro Sport    13:15:00   1:40:24 (263)  1:42:10  
263.   Petteri Kauhanen Pedro Sport    13:15:00   1:40:23 (262)  1:42:11  
264.   Petri Tuominen     13:15:00   1:40:39 (265)  1:42:13  
265.   Lotta Hakanpää CSC    13:15:00   1:40:37 (264)  1:42:24  
266.   Kari Niklander F&S    13:15:00   1:40:46 (266)  1:42:36  
267.   Riku Piira Royal Athletico Club Le Ce Palu    13:15:00   1:41:39 (272)  1:42:45  
268.   Kaisa Leikola Team Tahto    13:15:00   1:41:18 (268)  1:42:55  
269.   Markku Kyllönen     13:15:00   1:41:39 (271)  1:43:03  
270.   Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen     13:15:00   1:41:16 (267)  1:43:04  
271.   Elina Välimäki     13:15:00   1:41:29 (270)  1:43:04  
272.   Risto Kiviluoma RIL-Run    13:15:00   1:41:20 (269)  1:43:09  
273.   Anu Uuttu     13:15:00   1:42:10 (274)  1:43:37  
274.   Mika Järvinen Tuokko    13:15:00   1:42:12 (275)  1:43:37  
274.   Matias Leino Tuokko    13:15:00   1:42:15 (276)  1:43:37  
276.   Petri Tegelberg HUS Urheiluseura    13:15:00   1:42:04 (273)  1:43:45  
277.   Niina Vihersola     13:15:00   1:42:19 (277)  1:43:46  
278.   Nea Ström Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:42:31 (278)  1:43:53  
279.   Tuomas Valmari     13:15:00   1:42:45 (279)  1:44:25  
280.   Kimmo Järvinen Espoon Yrittäjät    13:15:00   1:42:50 (280)  1:44:29  
281.   Raimo Soininen     13:15:00   1:42:57 (281)  1:44:42  
282.   Pekka Holopainen Tuittupään Urheilijat    13:15:00   1:43:09 (282)  1:44:46  
283.   Anton Puukko     13:15:00   1:43:17 (286)  1:44:48  
284.   Markku Aaltonen Espoo    13:15:00   1:43:14 (284)  1:44:49  
285.   Jaakko Hirvola     13:15:00   1:43:14 (283)  1:44:53  
286.   Juha Pilli-Sihvola     13:15:00   1:43:27 (287)  1:45:01  
287.   Petri Selin     13:15:00   1:43:27 (288)  1:45:02  
288.   Kirsi Sasi     13:15:00   1:43:15 (285)  1:45:05  
289.   Sanna Selkälä Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:44:12 (292)  1:45:40  
290.   Janne Aarnio Phoenix Contact Oy    13:15:00   1:43:56 (290)  1:45:47  
291.   Jonna Laurmaa     13:15:00   1:44:08 (291)  1:45:52  
292.   Anni Koponen     13:15:00   1:44:35 (293)  1:46:09  
293.   Henrik Westerberg Virkamiehet United    13:15:00   1:43:55 (289)  1:46:09  
294.   Riitta Välke Friskis&Svettis    13:15:00   1:44:47 (294)  1:46:28  
295.   Petro Tammisto     13:15:00   1:45:03 (296)  1:46:40  
296.   Laura Nurmiainen Triathlon Vantaa    13:15:00   1:44:54 (295)  1:46:43  
297.   Risto Keisanen Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   1:45:07 (297)  1:46:46  
298.   Eva Ström     13:15:00   1:45:23 (299)  1:47:01  
299.   Kauko Pöllänen Espoon Tapiot    13:15:00   1:45:39 (302)  1:47:05  
300.   Sanna Mäkelä     13:15:00   1:45:22 (298)  1:47:08  
301.   Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju     13:15:00   1:45:31 (301)  1:47:18  
302.   Markus Hirvola West Staines Massive    13:15:00   1:45:28 (300)  1:47:22  
303.   Petri Seppä     13:15:00   1:45:52 (305)  1:47:28  
304.   Hanne-Grete Christensen     13:15:00   1:45:45 (303)  1:47:35  
305.   Sam Lindström Phoenix Contact Oy    13:15:00   1:45:50 (304)  1:47:41  
306.   Aija Salo Salamaperhe    13:15:00   1:46:06 (307)  1:47:48  
307.   Jani Martikainen Salamaperhe    13:15:00   1:46:05 (306)  1:47:49  
308.   Merja Kalttonen HehKuva    13:15:00   1:46:21 (311)  1:47:57  
309.   Katja Puhakka     13:15:00   1:46:10 (308)  1:47:57  
310.   Timo Airamaa     13:15:00   1:46:13 (309)  1:48:02  
311.   Sampsa Lehtorinta     13:15:00   1:46:15 (310)  1:48:07  
312.   Harri Boström     13:15:00   1:46:38 (313)  1:48:21  
313.   Satu Paiho     13:15:00   1:46:47 (315)  1:48:22  
314.   Sari Rinta-Säntti LeLu    13:15:00   1:46:37 (312)  1:48:26  
314.   Katja Kurkinen     13:15:00   1:46:41 (314)  1:48:26  
316.   Malla Juutilainen Raksulan Ravaajat    13:15:00   1:46:51 (316)  1:48:41  
317.   Timo Kari     13:15:00   1:47:00 (317)  1:48:47  
318.   Miko Virkola     13:15:00   1:47:18 (318)  1:49:04  
319.   Anna Gagnew     13:15:00   1:47:55 (320)  1:49:27  
320.   Mika Jämsen     13:15:00   1:47:41 (319)  1:49:29  
321.   Marika Häggman     13:15:00   1:48:11 (321)  1:49:41  
322.   Robert Kettunen Elisa Oyj    13:15:00   1:48:18 (323)  1:49:41  
323.   Julius Hirvola West Staines Massive    13:15:00   1:48:16 (322)  1:49:56  
324.   Lena Filipsson-Korento Kauniaisten kaupunki    13:15:00   1:48:18 (324)  1:50:04  
325.   Tapsa Ronkainen RunKone    13:15:00   1:48:21 (325)  1:50:06  
326.   Hannu Kukkonen     13:15:00   1:48:30 (326)  1:50:16  
327.   Jenna Väre     13:15:00   1:48:31 (327)  1:50:20  
328.   Ville Voipio Mariankadun matelijat    13:15:00   1:48:44 (328)  1:50:30  
329.   Harry Santamäki Helsinki Street Runners    13:15:00   1:48:46 (329)  1:50:40  
330.   Laura Hyryläinen Njk    13:15:00   1:49:04 (333)  1:50:42  
331.   Samu Naukkarinen     13:15:00   1:48:51 (330)  1:50:44  
332.   Virpi Backlund Korson Kengurut ry    13:15:00   1:48:58 (331)  1:50:48  
333.   Seppo Komulainen     13:15:00   1:49:10 (334)  1:50:57  
334.   Ilari Nieminen Ritz Club ry    13:15:00   1:49:00 (332)  1:51:09  
335.   Jaakko Ilveskero     13:15:00   1:49:47 (339)  1:51:18  
336.   Eeva Vahtera     13:15:00   1:49:20 (335)  1:51:19  
337.   Harri Kaukomaa Moven Faittarit    13:15:00   1:49:42 (338)  1:51:20  
338.   Susanne Kuusansalo NJK    13:15:00   1:49:38 (337)  1:51:26  
339.   Anne Kostiainen Esbo Marthaförening    13:15:00   1:49:31 (336)  1:51:26  
340.   Kati Sinkkonen     13:15:00   1:49:53 (340)  1:51:45  
341.   Heidi Jaakkola     13:15:00   1:50:24 (343)  1:52:05  
342.   Sini-Kaari Parkkola Espopn kunto    13:15:00   1:50:34 (345)  1:52:09  
343.   Marlene Günsberg Esbo Marthaförening    13:15:00   1:50:09 (341)  1:52:10  
344.   Riikka Järvinen     13:15:00   1:50:23 (342)  1:52:10  
345.   Tarja Korvenoja Synchrorunners    13:15:00   1:50:33 (344)  1:52:31  
346.   Milla Suviranta Aarnivalkea    13:15:00   1:50:53 (348)  1:52:34  
347.   Jenni Viinikka     13:15:00   1:51:05 (350)  1:52:35  
348.   Jyri Wennerkoski Sundsberg    13:15:00   1:50:59 (349)  1:52:42  
349.   Kari Loppukaarre     13:15:00   1:50:46 (346)  1:52:44  
350.   Mirjami Partanen     13:15:00   1:50:51 (347)  1:52:46  
351.   Marko Rautiainen Inkoo    13:15:00   1:51:20 (351)  1:52:59  
352.   Anu Karkinen Inkoo    13:15:00   1:51:22 (352)  1:52:59  
353.   Pentti Keinonen     13:15:00   1:51:26 (354)  1:53:08  
354.   Sini Keinonen     13:15:00   1:51:27 (355)  1:53:09  
355.   Tom Anderzen     13:15:00   1:51:28 (356)  1:53:09  
356.   Peter Buss     13:15:00   1:51:30 (358)  1:53:10  
357.   Katja Savola     13:15:00   1:51:31 (359)  1:53:14  
358.   Minna Juvonen Kympin Lapset    13:15:00   1:51:24 (353)  1:53:15  
359.   Kirsi Hellsten     13:15:00   1:51:28 (357)  1:53:27  
360.   Petri Pellinen Lekane Oy    13:15:00   1:51:38 (361)  1:53:30  
361.   Karoliina Pellinen Lekane Oy    13:15:00   1:51:37 (360)  1:53:30  
362.   Pekka Parviainen Espoo    13:15:00   1:51:48 (362)  1:53:38  
363.   Aino Kallio     13:15:00   1:52:12 (365)  1:53:43  
364.   Pia Rantalahti Leppävaaran Sisu    13:15:00   1:51:53 (363)  1:53:54  
365.   Tarja Hiitola     13:15:00   1:52:02 (364)  1:53:55  
366.   Jutta Kanerva A!dventures    13:15:00   1:52:15 (366)  1:54:01  
367.   Kyösti Nevalainen Leppävaaran Sisu ry    13:15:00   1:52:19 (367)  1:54:14  
368.   Petri Pohjala     13:15:00   1:52:42 (370)  1:54:21  
369.   Maryam Azizi-Häikiö     13:15:00   1:52:41 (369)  1:54:27  
370.   Erika Ilveskero Espoo    13:15:00   1:52:50 (372)  1:54:36  
371.   Hans Wallin     13:15:00   1:52:49 (371)  1:54:38  
372.   Micaela Rautiainen     13:15:00   1:52:50 (372)  1:54:40  
373.   Mira Dey HTU    13:15:00   1:52:52 (374)  1:54:47  
374.   Mika Ilveskero     13:15:00   1:52:58 (375)  1:54:52  
375.   Emma Sallinen Hartela    13:15:00   1:53:22 (376)  1:55:22  
376.   Aleksi Ahtiainen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:53:57 (377)  1:55:27  
377.   Joni Kurvinen     13:15:00   1:52:24 (368)  1:55:33  
378.   Ilmi Salminen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00   1:54:09 (378)  1:55:48  
379.   Vesa Aakko Ippyry    13:15:00   1:54:18 (379)  1:56:17  
380.   Ronny Wahlström     13:15:00   1:54:55 (380)  1:56:51  
381.   Janne Lappi Spott IOT Oy    13:15:00   1:55:20 (381)  1:57:29  
382.   Jussi Puukko     13:15:00   1:55:28 (382)  1:57:37  
383.   Maria Saresvuo Espoon Kaupunki    13:15:00   1:55:58 (383)  1:57:53  
384.   Liisa Rajala Espoon Kunto    13:15:00   1:56:12 (384)  1:58:00  
385.   Simo Ojala     13:15:00   1:56:44 (385)  1:58:39  
386.   Enni Kallio     13:15:00   1:57:33 (386)  1:59:34  
387.   Heikki Hallipelto     13:15:00   1:57:46 (388)  1:59:38  
388.   Timo Toiviainen     13:15:00   1:57:35 (387)  1:59:39  
389.   Niina Vuorinen Espoon kunto    13:15:00   1:57:55 (389)  1:59:49  
390.   Marjo Nieminen VeSi    13:15:00   1:58:08 (391)  2:00:10  
391.   Nina Isokorpi GTK    13:15:00   1:58:08 (390)  2:00:10  
392.   Titta Kanerva     13:15:00   1:58:39 (393)  2:00:16  
393.   Jaana Miettinen     13:15:00   1:58:27 (392)  2:00:38  
394.   Sirpa Kontula     13:15:00   1:58:43 (394)  2:00:39  
395.   Aino Varila     13:15:00   1:59:43 (395)  2:01:33  
396.   Kaija Mikkola     13:15:00   2:00:01 (396)  2:01:57  
397.   Anu Linna     13:15:00   2:00:45 (398)  2:02:22  
398.   Rauha Maarno     13:15:00   2:00:55 (401)  2:02:24  
399.   Pirjo Pekkala     13:15:00   2:00:11 (397)  2:02:24  
400.   Kirsi Salminen Helsingin kaupunki    13:15:00   2:00:55 (402)  2:02:25  
401.   Virpi Lehtola     13:15:00   2:00:48 (399)  2:02:53  
402.   Mia Laine     13:15:00   2:01:11 (403)  2:03:01  
403.   Anneli Nikkola     13:15:00   2:01:13 (404)  2:03:06  
404.   Jani Wennerkoski Espoo    13:15:00   2:00:49 (400)  2:03:12  
405.   Raija Frantsi     13:15:00   2:01:47 (405)  2:03:59  
406.   Virpi Räsänen     13:15:00   2:01:47 (406)  2:04:00  
407.   Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan Pedot    13:15:00   2:02:36 (407)  2:04:47  
408.   Markku Määttänen     13:15:00   2:03:45 (408)  2:05:54  
409.   Iida Sormanen     13:15:00   2:04:19 (411)  2:06:07  
410.   Tapani Rantala Sitowise    13:15:00   2:04:18 (410)  2:06:08  
411.   Taina Leinonen     13:15:00   2:04:16 (409)  2:06:32  
412.   Taavi Färlin Chiller Oy    13:15:00   2:04:54 (412)  2:07:00  
413.   Pekka Ryhänen     13:15:00   2:05:10 (413)  2:07:20  
414.   Guy Ahonen Hanken    13:15:00   2:05:35 (414)  2:07:46  
415.   Heikki Räisänen Masalan Kisa    13:15:00   2:06:22 (416)  2:08:09  
416.   Petri Pitkänen Silicon Labs    13:15:00   2:06:07 (415)  2:08:15  
417.   Julia Lönnfeldt OK77    13:15:00   2:06:41 (417)  2:08:32  
418.   Aino Karilas     13:15:00   2:07:11 (419)  2:08:53  
419.   Annika Lönnfeldt     13:15:00   2:06:43 (418)  2:08:58  
420.   Heidi Hartman Orion    13:15:00   2:07:19 (420)  2:09:19  
421.   Laura Simpura     13:15:00   2:07:21 (421)  2:09:20  
422.   Benjamin Hartman     13:15:00   2:07:22 (422)  2:09:20  
423.   Veronica Renwall ReBo    13:15:00   2:07:27 (424)  2:09:47  
424.   Nina Borgström ReBo    13:15:00   2:07:26 (423)  2:09:47  
425.   Kari Toikka     13:15:00   2:07:54 (425)  2:10:10  
426.   Jari-Pekka Siivonen Hammarby IF Friidrottsförening    13:15:00   2:08:12 (426)  2:10:19  
427.   Raimo Palmu     13:15:00   2:10:46 (427)  2:12:56  
428.   Valtter Kari     13:15:00   2:13:26 (428)  2:15:36  
429.   Minna Hautamäki     13:15:00   2:13:37 (429)  2:15:41  
430.   Kaisu Hynynen     13:15:00   2:14:08 (430)  2:16:13  
431.   Saanatuuli Vilmi     13:15:00   2:15:26 (431)  2:17:09  
432.   Rani Deb Reema     13:15:00   2:15:57 (432)  2:18:27  
433.   Sanna Kesti     13:15:00   2:16:31 (433)  2:18:42  
434.   Eira Pohjanvaara     13:15:00   2:21:50 (434)  2:23:38  
435.   Heini Larros     13:15:00   2:21:55 (435)  2:23:38  
436.   Urpo Kaila CSC    13:15:00   2:26:51 (437)  2:29:13  
437.   Pia Särkinen     13:15:00   2:26:51 (436)  2:29:13  
438.   Sari Melén-Toikka     13:15:00   2:28:00 (438)  2:30:16  
439.   Olli Kanerva Roima    13:15:00   2:28:29 (439)  2:30:32  
440.   Erkki Turunen     13:15:00   2:28:44 (440)  2:31:12  
   Kristiina Aaltonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tuomo Ahola Helsinki Triathlon    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Perälä Antti Häjyt    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Michael Backman     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jura Berg Nebula Oy    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kati Blomqvist     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Sabina Eerola     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Eero Eloranta KPK 24/7    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jussi Vestman CSC    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Rene Felber Telia Runners    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Ivar Glette Sitowise    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Matti Hannola Laajasalon Maratoonarit    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jani Heikkinen CSC    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Mikko Heinonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Mikael Helldan     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tuomas Henttonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tommi Himberg     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Inka Huttunen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Hägg Vaanilan Vilpas    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Antti Hämäläinen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tomi Juvonen Kympin Lapset    13:15:00      bröt  
   Arto Kallinen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anni Kari     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Terttu Kasari     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kirsi Kaunissaari     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anssi Kesti-Helia Osuko    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Mari Koivukangas Espoon Kunto    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Timo Kokkila Beach Boys    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Markku Kokkonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anne Koskela     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Mikko Kosonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tiina Krogdahl     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kirsi-Tiina Kukkonen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Pekka Kurki     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jonathan Lang     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kai Lempinen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Katja Louhio Espoo    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jan Malms     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Sami Martikainen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jari Miettinen CSC    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Heidi Moisio     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Ville Nieminen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tom Nordman Silicon Labs    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Pauli Noronen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Olli-Pekka Nyman     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Saara-Maija Pakarinen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Maria Peltonen veikkaus    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Juho Pietilänaho     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Ilkka Pirskanen Hietalahden Dynamo    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Henri Pohjanen Reaktor Askel    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tomi Poukka     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anu Puro     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Marko Puro     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Harri Pursiainen Harrinperän Hyrske    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Aki Puska Sitowise    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Veikka Putkisaari     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Anu Puttonen KPK24/7    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tuomo Päiviö Jorvin jolkuttelijat    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Antti Rautiainen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Antti Ristimäki CSC    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Thomas Roos CSC    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Olli Salmela     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Salla Salminen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Johanna Salo     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Samu Salo Bilot    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Heidi Sauren     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kari Sintonen Friskis & Svettis    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Ville Stenberg     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Satu Ståhlstedt Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jyry Suvilehto CSC    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jouni Taipale Kurko XV DNF Team    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Tuomas Takalo Sitowise    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Kari Timonen Nordic waterproofing oy    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jarmo Tiukkanen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Aini Toljamo OT Sport    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Tulenheimo     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jenni Turunen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jonni Turunen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Timo Vattulainen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Timo Vattulainen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Markku Välilahti Tapanila    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Mikko Välilahti Tapanila    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Pertti Ylönen Jäppilän Urheilijat    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Marcus Parviainen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Stina-Sofia Moberg Mentula & Väätäinen Asianaj    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Juha Ryynänen     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Tarkiainen Corrida Del Norte    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jan Örndahl     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Aleksi Sipilä     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jukka Pietila     13:15:00      ej startad  
   Markko Lehtosalo Orion    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Jari Båsk Orion    13:15:00      ej startad  
   Petri Jääsola     13:15:00      bröt  

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English