42. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 28.4.2018

17,3 km kaikki

Startlista

1001Matthew AagrenOrion13:15:00   1001M17
1002Vesa AakkoIppyry13:15:00   1002M17
1003Anssi Aalto13:15:00   1003M17
1004Kristiina Aaltonen13:15:00   1004N17
1005Markku AaltonenEspoo13:15:00   1005M17
1006Janne AarnioPhoenix Contact Oy13:15:00   1006M17
1007Clas Af Björkesten13:15:00   1007M17
1008Tuomo AholaHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   1008M17
1009Guy AhonenHanken13:15:00   1009M17
1010Aleksi AhtiainenReaktor Askel13:15:00   1010M17
1011Timo Airamaa13:15:00   1011M17
1012Petro AirasSporttiklubi13:15:00   1012M17
1013Uki LammiOC Puisto(kemistit)13:15:00   1013M17
1014Hannes AlarotuVU13:15:00   1014M17
1015Juhani Alvesalo13:15:00   1015M17
1016Perälä AnttiHäjyt13:15:00   1016M17
1017Maryam Azizi-Häikiö13:15:00   1017N17
1018Pontus Baarman13:15:00   1018M17
1019Kirsi Hellsten13:15:00   1019N17
1020Virpi BacklundKorson Kengurut ry13:15:00   1020N17
1021Michael Backman13:15:00   1021M17
1022Jura BergNebula Oy13:15:00   1022M17
1023Markus BergmanKarhunpojat13:15:00   1023M17
1024Nina Bergman13:15:00   1024N17
1025Kim Björkman13:15:00   1025M17
1026Heikki KosoKouvola13:15:00   1026M17
1027Mikael Björkman13:15:00   1027M17
1028Kati Blomqvist13:15:00   1028N17
1029Nina BorgströmReBo13:15:00   1029N17
1030Sabina BäckströmRunning Team Gigantti13:15:00   1030N17
1031Hanne-Grete Christensen13:15:00   1031N17
1032Phil DaveyCSC13:15:00   1032M17
1033Mira DeyHTU13:15:00   1033N17
1034Suvash DeyHelen Oy13:15:00   1034M17
1035Jiska DrueyDaPa13:15:00   1035M17
1036Sabina Eerola13:15:00   1036N17
1037Tony Eichholz13:15:00   1037M17
1038Eero ElorantaKPK 24/713:15:00   1038M17
1039André EngströmKuperkeikka Espoo13:15:00   1039M17
1040Jussi VestmanCSC13:15:00   1040M17
1041Juhana EreläKPK 24/713:15:00   1041M17
1042Hannele FahlurKPK24/713:15:00   1042N17
1043Rene FelberTelia Runners13:15:00   1043M17
1044Esteban FernandezKalis13:15:00   1044M17
1045Lena Filipsson-KorentoKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1045N17
1046Erkko Fontell13:15:00   1046M17
1047Raija Frantsi13:15:00   1047N17
1048Ivar GletteSitowise13:15:00   1048M17
1049Darren GlynnCSC13:15:00   1049M17
1050Kai GrönroosTeam Ukitig13:15:00   1050M17
1051Patrick Gylling13:15:00   1051M17
1052Marlene GünsbergEsbo Marthaförening13:15:00   1052N17
1053Pekka HaapasaariHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   1053M17
1054Salla Hakala13:15:00   1054N17
1055Antti HakolaVTT Urheilukerho13:15:00   1055M17
1056Heikki Hallipelto13:15:00   1056M17
1057Juha-Pekka HalmeenmäkiTriathlonsuomi13:15:00   1057M17
1058Matti HannolaLaajasalon Maratoonarit13:15:00   1058M17
1059Marno HanttuEVVK13:15:00   1059M17
1060Benjamin Hartman13:15:00   1060M17
1061Heikki Hassel13:15:00   1061M17
1062Minna Hautamäki13:15:00   1062N17
1063Jani HeikkinenCSC13:15:00   1063M17
1064Matti HeikkinenEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1064M17
1065Mikko Heinonen13:15:00   1065M17
1066Mari HelinEspoo13:15:00   1066N17
1067Paavo HelinFast Connection Oy13:15:00   1067M17
1068Mikael Helldan13:15:00   1068M17
1069Hannu HenttinenPedro Sport13:15:00   1069M17
1070Tuomas Henttonen13:15:00   1070M17
1071Tarja Hiitola13:15:00   1071N17
1072Santeri Hiljander13:15:00   1072M17
1073Tommi Himberg13:15:00   1073M17
1074Lauri HintsalaSilicon Labs13:15:00   1074M17
1075Jari HirvonenValidia Ammattiopisto13:15:00   1075M17
1076Pekka HolopainenTuittupään Urheilijat13:15:00   1076M17
1077Anna Honkanen13:15:00   1077N17
1078Jussi Honkasalo13:15:00   1078M17
1080Katri Huhta-Koivisto13:15:00   1080N17
1081Tuija HuismanHuiMat Espoo13:15:00   1081N17
1082Jukka HurmeSarvvikin Sisu13:15:00   1082M17
1083Inka Huttunen13:15:00   1083N17
1084Kaisu Hynynen13:15:00   1084N17
1085Laura HyryläinenNjk13:15:00   1085N17
1086Jukka HäggVaanilan Vilpas13:15:00   1086M17
1087Marika Häggman13:15:00   1087N17
1088Antti Hämäläinen13:15:00   1088M17
1089Kaisa Höijer13:15:00   1089N17
1090Erika IlveskeroEspoo13:15:00   1090N17
1091Jaakko Ilveskero13:15:00   1091M17
1092Mika Ilveskero13:15:00   1092M17
1094Nina IsokorpiGTK13:15:00   1094N17
1095Heidi Jaakkola13:15:00   1095N17
1096Esa Jalonen13:15:00   1096M17
1097Jonas Jansson13:15:00   1097M17
1098Jaakko JuslinSitowise13:15:00   1098M17
1099Esko JussilaAla-Porasan Pirkat13:15:00   1099N17
1100Malla JuutilainenRaksulan Ravaajat13:15:00   1100N17
1101Minna JuvonenKympin Lapset13:15:00   1101N17
1102Tomi JuvonenKympin Lapset13:15:00   1102M17
1103Tom Järvi13:15:00   1103M17
1104Essi Järvinen13:15:00   1104N17
1105Kimmo JärvinenEspoon Yrittäjät13:15:00   1105M17
1106Mika JärvinenTuokko13:15:00   1106M17
1107Riikka Järvinen13:15:00   1107N17
1108Kalle JääskeläinenYIT Runners13:15:00   1108M17
1109Urpo KailaCSC13:15:00   1109M17
1110Peter KaitilaHombres Valientes13:15:00   1110M17
1111Arto Kallinen13:15:00   1111M17
1112Aino Kallio13:15:00   1112N17
1113Enni Kallio13:15:00   1113M17
1114Jutta KanervaA!dventures13:15:00   1114N17
1115Olli KanervaRoima13:15:00   1115M17
1116Titta Kanerva13:15:00   1116N17
1117Arto Kangas13:15:00   1117M17
1118Ismo Kantanen13:15:00   1118M17
1119Anni Kari13:15:00   1119N17
1120Timo Kari13:15:00   1120M17
1121Valtter Kari13:15:00   1121M17
1122Aino Karilas13:15:00   1122N17
1123Anu KarkinenInkoo13:15:00   1123N17
1124Kimi KarppinenENDURANCE13:15:00   1124M17
1125Terttu Kasari13:15:00   1125N17
1127Petteri KauhanenPedro Sport13:15:00   1127M17
1128Harri KaukomaaMoven Faittarit13:15:00   1128M17
1129Kirsi Kaunissaari13:15:00   1129N17
1130Joel KauppoSilicon Labs13:15:00   1130M17
1131Pentti Keinonen13:15:00   1131M17
1132Sini Keinonen13:15:00   1132N17
1133Mika Keski-HeikkiläOtisGTR13:15:00   1133M17
1134Tom Keskinen13:15:00   1134M17
1135Jari KeskitaloTriathlonSuomi13:15:00   1135M17
1136Sanna Kesti13:15:00   1136N17
1137Anssi Kesti-HeliaOsuko13:15:00   1137M17
1138Sverre SlotteEsbo If13:15:00   1138M17
1139Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:15:00   1139M17
1140Robert KettunenElisa Oyj13:15:00   1140M17
1141Risto KiviluomaRIL-Run13:15:00   1141M17
1142Ville Kivimäki13:15:00   1142M17
1143Petri Kivioja13:15:00   1143M17
1145Eero KlingEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1145M17
1147Mari KoivukangasEspoon Kunto13:15:00   1147N17
1148Timo KokkilaBeach Boys13:15:00   1148M17
1149Markku Kokkonen13:15:00   1149M17
1150Seppo Komulainen13:15:00   1150M17
1151Sirpa Kontula13:15:00   1151N17
1152Anni Koponen13:15:00   1152N17
1153Henri Koponen13:15:00   1153M17
1154Yrjö KopraKillerit13:15:00   1154M17
1155Jukka KorvenojaSynchrorunners13:15:00   1155M17
1156Tarja KorvenojaSynchrorunners13:15:00   1156N17
1157Anne Koskela13:15:00   1157N17
1158Lotta HakanpääCSC13:15:00   1158N17
1159Kai Kosonen13:15:00   1159M17
1160Mikko Kosonen13:15:00   1160M17
1161Anne KostiainenEsbo Marthaförening13:15:00   1161N17
1162Tiina Krogdahl13:15:00   1162N17
1163Tuula KuhaEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1163N17
1164Mika KuivanenEspoon Kunto13:15:00   1164M17
1165Hannu Kukkonen13:15:00   1165M17
1166Kirsi-Tiina Kukkonen13:15:00   1166N17
1168Pekka Kurki13:15:00   1168M17
1170Katja Kurkinen13:15:00   1170N17
1171Susanne KuusansaloNJK13:15:00   1171N17
1172Markku Kyllönen13:15:00   1172M17
1173Jyri KytömäkiReaktor Askel13:15:00   1173M17
1174Evi KärpijokiKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1174N17
1175Tommi Kässi13:15:00   1175M17
1176Susanna Köykkä-Lempiäinen13:15:00   1176N17
1177Jussi Lahtinen13:15:00   1177M17
1178Mia Laine13:15:00   1178N17
1181Jonathan Lang13:15:00   1181M17
1182Kenth Lang13:15:00   1182M17
1183Asko Lankoski13:15:00   1183M17
1184Heini Larros13:15:00   1184M17
1185Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju13:15:00   1185M17
1186Jani Lehmuskoski13:15:00   1186M17
1187Pasi LehtinenKPK 24/713:15:00   1187M17
1188Mikko LehtiniemiHelsinki13:15:00   1188M17
1189Virpi Lehtola13:15:00   1189N17
1190Sampsa Lehtorinta13:15:00   1190M17
1191Matias LeinoTuokko13:15:00   1191M17
1192Antti LeinonenYIT Runners13:15:00   1192M17
1193Kai Lempinen13:15:00   1193M17
1194Timo Lempiäinen13:15:00   1194M17
1195Teemu LeppänenCheetah Consulting13:15:00   1195M17
1196Atte Liimatainen13:15:00   1196M17
1197Robert LindholmKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1197M17
1198Sam LindströmPhoenix Contact Oy13:15:00   1198M17
1199Anu Linna13:15:00   1199N17
1200Botond Litkey13:15:00   1200M17
1201Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantaLynx13:15:00   1201N17
1202Pontus LondenEsbo-Seppä Marathon Team13:15:00   1202M17
1203Kari Loppukaarre13:15:00   1203M17
1204Katja LouhioEspoo13:15:00   1204N17
1205Maarit LumiahoEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1205N17
1206Hannu Luoto13:15:00   1206M17
1207Jyri JärvilehoHeltri13:15:00   1207M17
1208Marcus LångKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1208M17
1209Annika Lönnfeldt13:15:00   1209N17
1210Julia LönnfeldtOK7713:15:00   1210N17
1211Rauha Maarno13:15:00   1211N17
1212Jan Malms13:15:00   1212M17
1213Aki Manninen13:15:00   1213M17
1214Jani MartikainenSalamaperhe13:15:00   1214M17
1215Sami Martikainen13:15:00   1215M17
1216Andrew Mcdonald13:15:00   1216M17
1217Sari Melén-Toikka13:15:00   1217N17
1218Jaana Miettinen13:15:00   1218N17
1219Jari MiettinenCSC13:15:00   1219M17
1220Petri MiettinenReaktor Askel13:15:00   1220M17
1221Kaija Mikkola13:15:00   1221N17
1222Johannes Mitronen13:15:00   1222M17
1223Heidi Moisio13:15:00   1223N17
1224Niklas Mäenpää13:15:00   1224M17
1225Nina MäkeläTriDiet Conquer13:15:00   1225N17
1226Pekka MäkeläTriDiet Conquer13:15:00   1226M17
1227Sanna Mäkelä13:15:00   1227N17
1228Markku Määttänen13:15:00   1228M17
1229Samu Naukkarinen13:15:00   1229M17
1230Kyösti NevalainenLeppävaaran Sisu ry13:15:00   1230M17
1232Samu Niemelä13:15:00   1232M17
1233Ilari NieminenRitz Club ry13:15:00   1233M17
1234Marjo NieminenVeSi13:15:00   1234N17
1235Ville Nieminen13:15:00   1235M17
1236Suvi Niemivuo13:15:00   1236N17
1237Anneli Nikkola13:15:00   1237N17
1238Kari NiklanderF&S13:15:00   1238M17
1239Oskari PirttikoskiReaktor Askel13:15:00   1239M17
1240Teemu NiskanenKent AC13:15:00   1240M17
1241Tom NordmanSilicon Labs13:15:00   1241M17
1242Pauli Noronen13:15:00   1242M17
1243Laura NurmiainenTriathlon Vantaa13:15:00   1243N17
1244Martin Nyman13:15:00   1244M17
1245Olli-Pekka Nyman13:15:00   1245M17
1246Mikael OjalaHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   1246M17
1247Simo Ojala13:15:00   1247M17
1248Otto PaasoReaktor Askel13:15:00   1248M17
1249Tomi Paatsila13:15:00   1249M17
1250Satu Paiho13:15:00   1250N17
1251Saara-Maija Pakarinen13:15:00   1251N17
1252Tiina PakarinenKPK 24/ 713:15:00   1252N17
1253Kimmo Palander13:15:00   1253M17
1254Juha PaleniusEspoo13:15:00   1254M17
1255Anni PaluPussiviinit13:15:00   1255N17
1256Sini-Kaari ParkkolaEspopn kunto13:15:00   1256N17
1257Mirjami Partanen13:15:00   1257N17
1258Kalle ParviainenMetsä Wood13:15:00   1258M17
1259Antti Pasanen13:15:00   1259M17
1260Rasim PekdemirBuyuk avsar köyu13:15:00   1260M17
1261Pirjo Pekkala13:15:00   1261N17
1262Vesa Pekkala13:15:00   1262M17
1263Marko Pekkanen13:15:00   1263M17
1264Juha PekkarinenMetsä Group13:15:00   1264M17
1265Karoliina PellinenLekane Oy13:15:00   1265N17
1266Petri PellinenLekane Oy13:15:00   1266M17
1267Joonas PeltonenHelsingin karhut13:15:00   1267M17
1268Maria Peltonenveikkaus13:15:00   1268N17
1269Juha PesonenTraktor Espoo13:15:00   1269M17
1270Martti PesonenHKV13:15:00   1270M17
1271Juho Pietilänaho13:15:00   1271M17
1272Riku PiiraRoyal Athletico Club Le Ce Palu13:15:00   1272M17
1273Juha Pilli-Sihvola13:15:00   1273M17
1274Ilkka PirskanenHietalahden Dynamo13:15:00   1274M17
1275Anu Pitkänen13:15:00   1275N17
1276Aki KarppinenCSC13:15:00   1276M17
1277Petri PitkänenSilicon Labs13:15:00   1277M17
1278Petri Pohjala13:15:00   1278M17
1279Henri PohjanenReaktor Askel13:15:00   1279M17
1280Eira Pohjanvaara13:15:00   1280N17
1281Tomi Poukka13:15:00   1281M17
1282Timo Pudas13:15:00   1282M17
1283Lauri PullinenReaktor Askel13:15:00   1283M17
1284Anu Puro13:15:00   1284N17
1285Marko Puro13:15:00   1285M17
1286Lotta Purola13:15:00   1286N17
1287Timo PuronenReaktor Askel13:15:00   1287M17
1288Harri PursiainenHarrinperän Hyrske13:15:00   1288M17
1290Aki PuskaSitowise13:15:00   1290M17
1291Veikka Putkisaari13:15:00   1291M17
1292Anu PuttonenKPK24/713:15:00   1292N17
1293Anton Puukko13:15:00   1293M17
1294Jussi Puukko13:15:00   1294M17
1295Tuomo PäiviöJorvin jolkuttelijat13:15:00   1295M17
1296Harri PärssinenEY13:15:00   1296M17
1297Mikko PätynenYIT Runners13:15:00   1297M17
1298Tuula Raikas13:15:00   1298N17
1299Liisa RajalaEspoon Kunto13:15:00   1299N17
1300Milla Rajala13:15:00   1300N17
1301Jarmo RantaKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1301M17
1302Tapani RantalaSitowise13:15:00   1302M17
1303Teppo RantanenMaanmittauslaitos13:15:00   1303M17
1304Antti Rautiainen13:15:00   1304M17
1305Marko RautiainenInkoo13:15:00   1305M17
1306Micaela Rautiainen13:15:00   1306N17
1307Antti Reinikainen13:15:00   1307M17
1308Veronica RenwallReBo13:15:00   1308N17
1309Kai RiikonenSanomain kerho13:15:00   1309M17
1310Sari Rinta-SänttiLeLu13:15:00   1310N17
1311Magnus RiskaHelsinki Triathlon13:15:00   1311M17
1312Antti RistimäkiCSC13:15:00   1312M17
1313Mikko RomppainenReaktor Askel13:15:00   1313M17
1314Ari RomppanenSalo13:15:00   1314M17
1315Tapsa RonkainenRunKone13:15:00   1315M17
1316Thomas RoosCSC13:15:00   1316M17
1317Anssi Räsänen13:15:00   1317M17
1318Ilmo RäsänenKeravan mansikka13:15:00   1318M17
1319Virpi Räsänen13:15:00   1319N17
1320Helinä SaarelaEspoo13:15:00   1320N17
1321Juha RaunioNordhaven13:15:00   1321M17
1322Jukka SaarikkoRevise Oy13:15:00   1322M17
1323Soila SaarnioEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   1323N17
1324Jussi Safonoff13:15:00   1324M17
1325Janne SalinYIT Runners13:15:00   1325M17
1326Emma SallinenHartela13:15:00   1326N17
1327Olli Salmela13:15:00   1327M17
1328Ilmi SalminenReaktor Askel13:15:00   1328N17
1329Kirsi SalminenHelsingin kaupunki13:15:00   1329N17
1330Salla Salminen13:15:00   1330N17
1331Vesa SalminenEspoo13:15:00   1331M17
1332Aija SaloSalamaperhe13:15:00   1332N17
1333Johanna Salo13:15:00   1333N17
1334Samu SaloBilot13:15:00   1334M17
1335Harry SantamäkiHelsinki Street Runners13:15:00   1335M17
1336Jp Santamäki13:15:00   1336M17
1337Miia Santamäki13:15:00   1337N17
1338Alberto Sara13:15:00   1338M17
1339Maria SaresvuoEspoon Kaupunki13:15:00   1339N17
1340Kirsi Sasi13:15:00   1340N17
1341Heidi Sauren13:15:00   1341N17
1342Katja Savola13:15:00   1342N17
1343Juha SavolainenHombres Valientes13:15:00   1343M17
1344Petri Selin13:15:00   1344M17
1345Sanna SelkäläKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1345N17
1346Petri Seppä13:15:00   1346M17
1347Antto SierlaReaktor Askel13:15:00   1347M17
1348Jari-Pekka SiivonenHammarby IF Friidrottsförening13:15:00   1348M17
1349Tuomas Silven13:15:00   1349M17
1350Juha Silvennoinen13:15:00   1350M17
1351Laura Simpura13:15:00   1351N17
1352Kari SintonenFriskis & Svettis13:15:00   1352M17
1353Henri SipiläEltelnetworks Oy13:15:00   1353M17
1354Riku Sirèn13:15:00   1354M17
1355Mika SoininenHaapalan Karhut13:15:00   1355M17
1356Iida Sormanen13:15:00   1356N17
1357Nina SormunenEY13:15:00   1357N17
1358Victor Sten13:15:00   1358M17
1359Ville Stenberg13:15:00   1359M17
1360Eva Ström13:15:00   1360N17
1361Nea StrömKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1361N17
1362Satu StåhlstedtKestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/713:15:00   1362N17
1363Timo SuonsyrjäHartela13:15:00   1363M17
1364Pekka SuorsaPhoenix Contact Oy13:15:00   1364M17
1365Jyry SuvilehtoCSC13:15:00   1365M17
1366Pia Särkinen13:15:00   1366N17
1367Heikki Säävuori13:15:00   1367M17
1368Jouni TaipaleKurko XV DNF Team13:15:00   1368M17
1369Tuomas TakaloSitowise13:15:00   1369M17
1370Jan TammelaKPK 24/713:15:00   1370M17
1371Petro Tammisto13:15:00   1371M17
1372Tuuli Taskinen13:15:00   1372N17
1373Miia Tenhunen13:15:00   1373N17
1374Jarkko Tepponen13:15:00   1374M17
1375Otso Tiili13:15:00   1375M17
1376Joona Tiilimaa13:15:00   1376M17
1377Kari TimonenNordic waterproofing oy13:15:00   1377M17
1378Jan Tiri13:15:00   1378M17
1379Sampo Tirkkola13:15:00   1379M17
1380Jarmo Tiukkanen13:15:00   1380M17
1381Kari Toikka13:15:00   1381M17
1382Timo Toiviainen13:15:00   1382M17
1383Aini ToljamoOT Sport13:15:00   1383N17
1384Timo TorniainenHartela13:15:00   1384M17
1385Jukka Tulenheimo13:15:00   1385M17
1386Petri Tuominen13:15:00   1386M17
1387Esa TurkkaYIT Runners13:15:00   1387M17
1388Erkki Turunen13:15:00   1388M17
1389Jenni Turunen13:15:00   1389M17
1390Jonni Turunen13:15:00   1390M17
1391Tuukka TuuliEspoon palolaitoksen urheilijat13:15:00   1391M17
1392Jani Tyyni13:15:00   1392M17
1393Tomi Hakala13:15:00   1393M17
1394Esko UrpilainenLahtiSport13:15:00   1394M17
1395Eeva Vahtera13:15:00   1395N17
1396Mirka VahteraTriathlonSuomi Racing Team13:15:00   1396N17
1397Tuomas Valmari13:15:00   1397M17
1398Aino Varila13:15:00   1398M17
1399Vesa VarjorantaViini & Juusto13:15:00   1399M17
1400Jyrki VasamaKPK 24/713:15:00   1400M17
1401Timo Vattulainen13:15:00   1401M17
1402Timo Vattulainen13:15:00   1402M17
1403Jaakko Vierre13:15:00   1403M17
1404Niina Vihersola13:15:00   1404N17
1405Jenni Viinikka13:15:00   1405N17
1406Saanatuuli Vilmi13:15:00   1406N17
1407Harold Vilson13:15:00   1407M17
1408Emilia Vinberg13:15:00   1408N17
1409Miko Virkola13:15:00   1409M17
1410Mika Jämsen13:15:00   1410M17
1411Mika VirolainenRunning Team Gigantti13:15:00   1411M17
1412Ida Virta13:15:00   1412N17
1413Ville VoipioMariankadun matelijat13:15:00   1413M17
1414Satu Vuorela13:15:00   1414N17
1415Antti Vuorinen13:15:00   1415M17
1416Niina VuorinenEspoon kunto13:15:00   1416N17
1417Markku VälilahtiTapanila13:15:00   1417M17
1418Mikko VälilahtiTapanila13:15:00   1418M17
1419Elina Välimäki13:15:00   1419N17
1420Hannu VälimäkiApotti13:15:00   1420M17
1421Riitta VälkeFriskis&Svettis13:15:00   1421N17
1422Mikko Vänttinen13:15:00   1422M17
1423Jenna Väre13:15:00   1423M17
1424Ronny Wahlström13:15:00   1424M17
1425Ilari WellingOtisGTR13:15:00   1425M17
1426Jani WennerkoskiEspoo13:15:00   1426M17
1427Jyri WennerkoskiSundsberg13:15:00   1427M17
1428Henrik WesterbergVirkamiehet United13:15:00   1428M17
1429Kalle WidbomHelTri13:15:00   1429M17
1430Niklas Wires13:15:00   1430M17
1431Jarkko Yliruka13:15:00   1431M17
1432Pertti YlönenJäppilän Urheilijat13:15:00   1432M17
1433Filipp ZiminNitor13:15:00   1433M17
1434Mikael MännikköEsbo IF13:15:00   1434M17
1435Marcus Parviainen13:15:00   1435M17
1436Vesa Mettovaara13:15:00   1436M17
1437Mika NuortioLUM13:15:00   1437M17
1438Simo KönönenPartsimaan Isku13:15:00   1438M17
1439Raimo Palmu13:15:00   1439M17
1440Juha Manninen13:15:00   1440M17
1441Katja HagmanEsbo Marthaförening13:15:00   1441N17
1442Pekka ParviainenEspoo13:15:00   1442M17
1443Pekka Ryhänen13:15:00   1443M17
1444Stina-Sofia MobergMentula & Väätäinen Asianaj13:15:00   1444N17
1445Mika Metsojoki13:15:00   1445M17
1446Mauri VälimäkiHelsinki13:15:00   1446M17
1447Timo Sulkanen13:15:00   1447M17
1448Harri Boström13:15:00   1448M17
1449Hanna-Maria Seppälä13:15:00   1449N17
1450Juha Ryynänen13:15:00   1450M17
1451Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del Norte13:15:00   1451M17
1452Jorma VäkipartaPeltolan Pedot13:15:00   1452M17
1453Hanna-Kaisa Roiha13:15:00   1453N17
1454Juha MeronenOC Puisto13:15:00   1454M17
1455Mathias LindqvistPike Bay Runners13:15:00   1455M17
1456Henrik Lindström13:15:00   1456M17
1457Jari Lehtinen13:15:00   1457M17
1458Risto KeisanenLeppävaaran Sisu ry13:15:00   1458M17
1459Tommi Raunio13:15:00   1459M17
1460Marcus Bergström13:15:00   1460M17
1461Markus HirvolaWest Staines Massive13:15:00   1461M17
1462Julius HirvolaWest Staines Massive13:15:00   1462M17
1463Jaakko Hirvola13:15:00   1463M17
1464Antti LiljeroosHehKuva13:15:00   1464M17
1465Zahed IqbalBangladesh13:15:00   1465M17
1466Merja KalttonenHehKuva13:15:00   1466N17
1467Harri TaponenHehKuva13:15:00   1467M17
1468Jari LeinonenHehKuva13:15:00   1468M17
1469Lassi LaitinenHehKuva13:15:00   1469M17
1470Marko HuhdanpääOtisGTR13:15:00   1470M17
1471Jan Örndahl13:15:00   1471M17
1472Annamari Vänskä13:15:00   1472N17
1473Katja Hakala13:15:00   1473N17
1474Tom Anderzen13:15:00   1474M17
1475Jonna Laurmaa13:15:00   1475N17
1476Hans Wallin13:15:00   1476M17
1477Ossi Leikola13:15:00   1477M17
1478Kaisa LeikolaTeam Tahto13:15:00   1478N17
1479Enely LuikIntersport Sello13:15:00   1479N17
1480Jussi Talsi13:15:00   1480M17
1481Seppo Madekivi13:15:00   1481M17
1482Manu KauppilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat13:15:00   1482M17
1483Aleksi Sipilä13:15:00   1483M17
1484Andras Koroknay-PalDensonkujan pinnistys13:15:00   1484M17
1485Petteri ErälahtiOrion13:15:00   1485M17
1486Jan Lehtinen13:15:00   1486M17
1487Ulla PalmilaOrion13:15:00   1487N17
1488Katri Kotoaro13:15:00   1488N17
1489Jukka Pietila13:15:00   1489M17
1490Markko LehtosaloOrion13:15:00   1490M17
1491Heidi HartmanOrion13:15:00   1491N17
1492Jari Lindroos13:15:00   1492M17
1493Juha Kivioja13:15:00   1493M17
1494Mari KanervaEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   1494N17
1495Pekka KanervaEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   1495M17
1496Jari BåskOrion13:15:00   1496M17
1497Anu Uuttu13:15:00   1497N17
1498Maria Hakonen13:15:00   1498N17
1499Patrick LaaksonenVilppulan vilauttelijat13:15:00   1499M17
1500Emil VidemanViipurin Urheilijat13:15:00   1500M17
1501Pia RantalahtiLeppävaaran Sisu13:15:00   1501N17
1502Vesa VuotiPaRas13:15:00   1502M17
1503Annika Aarnio13:15:00   1503N17
1504Janne Rantala13:15:00   1504M17
1505Maltte AhonenTriathlon Suomi13:15:00   1505M17
1506Juha Lindström13:15:00   1506M17
1507Peter Buss13:15:00   1507M17
1508Taavi FärlinChiller Oy13:15:00   1508M17
1509Mika VidemanHEDON13:15:00   1509M17
1510Kati Sinkkonen13:15:00   1510N17
1511Tommi TuovilaNeste United13:15:00   1511M17
1512Rani Deb Reema13:15:00   1512N17
1514Anniina BaumannUniversal Music13:15:00   1514N17
1515Stefan SveholmKerkkoon Urheilijat13:15:00   1515M17
1516Kimmo ParvelaTeam Petraus13:15:00   1516M17
1517Heikki RäisänenMasalan Kisa13:15:00   1517M17
1518Katja Puhakka13:15:00   1518N17
1519Petri TegelbergHUS Urheiluseura13:15:00   1519M17
1520Kauko PöllänenEspoon Tapiot13:15:00   1520M17
1521Niclas Rosenlew13:15:00   1521M17
1522Raimo Soininen13:15:00   1522M17
1523Taina Leinonen13:15:00   1523N17
1524Joni Kurvinen13:15:00   1524M17
1525Antero OikkonenKPK 24/713:15:00   1525M17
1526Petri Jääsola13:15:00   1526M17
1527Kaj Rinne13:15:00   1527M17
1528Leena Kallio13:15:00   1528N17
1529Markku NieminenEspoo13:15:00   1529M17
1530Antti Maisi13:15:00   1530M17
1531Janne LappiSpott IOT Oy13:15:00   1531M17
1532Timo LinnakyläRaval Helsinki Oy13:15:00   1532M17
1533Sami VistiHeltri13:15:00   1533M17
1534Johanna Tihveriäinen13:15:00   1534N17
1535Teijo VirtanenCorrida del Norte13:15:00   1535M17
1536Jouni Malinen13:15:00   1536M17
1551Timo Luhtaniemi13:15:00   1551M17
1552Eero KoskelaAskolan Urheilijat13:15:00   1552M17
1553Ilmo Karila13:15:00   1553M17
1554Eero VaaraAalto13:15:00   1554M17
1555Jarno SalokangasKobushikai Dojo13:15:00   1555M17
1556Anna Gagnew13:15:00   1556N17
1557Milla SuvirantaAarnivalkea13:15:00   1557N17
1558Jussi VestmanCSC13:15:00   1558M17
1559MIkko Välimäki13:15:00   1559M17

Klasser:

| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English