Starttid | 1,1 km |
1,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eemi Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:29:00 | 9:54 (1) | |||
Vili Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:11:00 | 9:59 (2) | |||
Onni Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:27:00 | 9:59 (2) | |||
Topi Turpeinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 13:09:00 | 10:33 (4) | |||
Veikko Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:01:00 | 11:23 (5) | |||
Topias Lyytinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 12:21:00 | 11:25 (6) | |||
Olavi Saari | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:13:00 | 11:28 (7) | |||
Eemil Sulonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:33:00 | 11:35 (8) | |||
Veikka Viinisalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:41:00 | 11:56 (9) | |||
Korney Konanov | Russia | RUS | 12:43:00 | 12:26 (10) | |||
Ilpo Paakkolanvaara | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 12:53:00 | 12:28 (11) | |||
Eikka Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:11:00 | 12:40 (12) | |||
Matias Kallio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:17:00 | 12:40 (12) | |||
Kyrö Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:27:00 | 13:10 (14) | |||
Veikka Suomalainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:37:00 | 13:36 (15) | |||
Topias Murtovaara | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 13:07:00 | 13:44 (16) | |||
Juho Erkkilä | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:59:00 | 13:50 (17) | |||
Lassi Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:51:00 | 13:52 (18) | |||
Veeti Isokangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 13:21:00 | 14:14 (19) | |||
Eero Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:31:00 | 14:21 (20) | |||
Roope Itävuo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:49:00 | 14:22 (21) | |||
Pyry Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:17:00 | 15:27 (22) | |||
Eino Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:13:00 | 15:35 (23) | |||
Akseli Luhtala | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:35:00 | 15:48 (24) | |||
Lauri Launonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:23:00 | 15:50 (25) | |||
Veikka Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:39:00 | 15:51 (26) | |||
Viljami Laurila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:45:00 | 15:58 (27) | |||
Topias Reitti | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:23:00 | 16:20 (28) | |||
Antti Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:25:00 | 16:35 (29) | |||
Elmo Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:05:00 | 17:23 (30) | |||
Matias Kolehmainen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 13:03:00 | 17:50 (31) | |||
Rasmus Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:31:00 | 17:55 (32) | |||
Antti Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:57:00 | 18:37 (33) | |||
Leevi Lakkala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 12:25:00 | 20:49 (34) | |||
Venni Makkonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 13:19:00 | 22:24 (35) | |||
Severi Juote | Someron Esa | FIN | 13:15:00 | 26:22 (36) | |||
Toivo Pulli | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:33:00 | 27:04 (37) | |||
Niilo Honkala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:29:00 | 47:51 (38) |