1 | 4017 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | 1:30:15 | |||
2 | 4011 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:35:40 | +5:25 | ||
3 | 4023 | Olli Laitinen | Perämeren Rasti | 1:39:04 | +8:49 | ||
4 | 4032 | Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | 1:41:03 | +10:48 | ||
5 | 4026 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:42:55 | +12:40 | ||
6 | 4029 | Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 1:46:33 | +16:18 | ||
7 | 4044 | Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | 1:47:57 | +17:42 | ||
8 | 4002 | Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | 1:48:18 | +18:03 | ||
9 | 4008 | Paavo Holster | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:52:10 | +21:55 | ||
10 | 4007 | Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | 1:53:34 | +23:19 | ||
11 | 4004 | Pertti Euren | Rastikarhut | 1:54:47 | +24:32 | ||
12 | 4035 | Aimo Partanen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 1:55:12 | +24:57 | ||
13 | 4022 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:55:17 | +25:02 | ||
14 | 4005 | Kalervo Grekula | Saloisten Reipas | 1:55:47 | +25:32 | ||
15 | 4030 | Lauri Mikkonen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 1:56:32 | +26:17 | ||
16 | 4039 | Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:56:49 | +26:34 | ||
17 | 4031 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:57:39 | +27:24 | ||
18 | 4028 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:59:24 | +29:09 | ||
19 | 4012 | Hannu Juutinen | SK Pohjantähti | 2:00:21 | +30:06 | ||
20 | 4042 | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | 2:00:28 | +30:13 | ||
21 | 4010 | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 2:02:57 | +32:42 | ||
22 | 4043 | Jorma Salminen | Vaalan Karhu | 2:03:05 | +32:50 | ||
23 | 4034 | Paavo Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 2:03:41 | +33:26 | ||
24 | 4047 | Heikki Talvitie | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 2:09:35 | +39:20 | ||
25 | 4040 | Kyösti Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 2:09:48 | +39:33 | ||
26 | 4013 | Heikki Järvenpää | Suunta-Sepot | 2:11:15 | +41:00 | ||
27 | 4051 | Esko Äikäs | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 2:12:44 | +42:29 | ||
28 | 4038 | Jorma Pöyhiä | Joutsenon Kullervo | 2:17:42 | +47:27 | ||
29 | 4033 | Jouko Määttä | Puolangan Ryhti | 2:21:46 | +51:31 | ||
30 | 4050 | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | 2:28:48 | +58:33 | ||
31 | 4019 | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | 2:38:00 | +1:07:45 | ||
32 | 4041 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | 2:41:13 | +1:10:58 | ||
33 | 4046 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 2:41:25 | +1:11:10 | ||
34 | 4048 | Tapio Tukiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:44:09 | +1:13:54 | ||
35 | 4001 | Olavi Aho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:52:17 | +1:22:02 | ||
36 | 4024 | Matti Lassila | Saloisten Reipas | 2:54:40 | +1:24:25 | ||
37 | 4020 | Ahti Kinnula | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 2:55:09 | +1:24:54 | ||
38 | 4021 | Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 3:00:45 | +1:30:30 | ||
39 | 4036 | Alpo Pelkonen | Oulunsalon Vasama | 3:01:26 | +1:31:11 | ||
40 | 4014 | Rauno Kaipala | SK Pohjantähti | 3:05:31 | +1:35:16 | ||
41 | 4015 | Viljo Kaivosaari | Rasti E4 | 3:08:57 | +1:38:42 | ||
4006 | Risto Haapala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
4025 | Sakari Liedes | Iisu | ej startad | ||||
4027 | Pekka Lindqvist | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | disk | ||||
4009 | Jarmo Huovinen | Puolangan Ryhti | bröt | ||||
4018 | Reijo Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | bröt |