1 | 1056 | Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:57 | |||
2 | 1058 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 44:16 | +1:19 | ||
3 | 1044 | Jaakko Istolahti | Kangasala SK | 46:15 | +3:18 | ||
4 | 1051 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 48:36 | +5:39 | ||
5 | 1039 | Antti Hemminki | Rasti-Kurikka | 49:18 | +6:21 | ||
6 | 1063 | Antti Turpeinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 49:36 | +6:39 | ||
7 | 1053 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | 50:20 | +7:23 | ||
8 | 1057 | Harri Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | 50:38 | +7:41 | ||
9 | 1043 | Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 52:14 | +9:17 | ||
1033 | Joni Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 52:14 | +9:17 | |||
11 | 1059 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 52:26 | +9:29 | ||
12 | 1032 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 54:00 | +11:03 | ||
13 | 1054 | Juhani Päivärinta | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 56:06 | +13:09 | ||
14 | 1062 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 56:59 | +14:02 | ||
15 | 1066 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:00:24 | +17:27 | ||
16 | 1036 | Vesa Asikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:02:24 | +19:27 | ||
17 | 1060 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 1:02:42 | +19:45 | ||
18 | 1034 | Matti Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:04:25 | +21:28 | ||
19 | 1035 | Mikko Alasuvanto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:04:55 | +21:58 | ||
20 | 1047 | Ville Karvonen | Someron Esa | 1:06:02 | +23:05 | ||
21 | 1045 | Juho Juote | Someron Esa | 1:07:00 | +24:03 | ||
22 | 1046 | Kalle Kalapudas | Nastolan Terä | 1:07:13 | +24:16 | ||
23 | 1048 | Mikko Kesälä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:10:07 | +27:10 | ||
24 | 1041 | Ossi Hyttinen | Iisalmen Visa | 1:10:44 | +27:47 | ||
25 | 1040 | Aleksi Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | 1:13:37 | +30:40 | ||
26 | 1052 | Tapani Lintula | Kärsämäen Kataja | 1:14:28 | +31:31 | ||
27 | 1049 | Hannu Kiviniemi | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:15:03 | +32:06 | ||
28 | 1037 | Jukka Asmundela | Siilin Rasti | 1:17:19 | +34:22 | ||
29 | 1050 | Joni Korhonen | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:23:03 | +40:06 | ||
30 | 1065 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 2:12:40 | +1:29:43 | ||
1038 | Ville Glad | Kemiön Kiilat | ej startad | ||||
1042 | Ville Hämäläinen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
1061 | Toni Shnoro | Sonkajärven Pahka | ej startad | ||||
1064 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad |