Starttid | 4,1 km |
4,8 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:39:00 | 44:39 (1) | 50:28 (1) | |||
Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 11:55:00 | 45:46 (3) | 50:47 (2) | |||
Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:33:00 | 45:16 (2) | 50:56 (3) | |||
Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:41:00 | 46:46 (4) | 51:48 (4) | |||
Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:29:00 | 48:49 (5) | 53:45 (5) | |||
Nea Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 12:49:00 | 49:49 (7) | 54:33 (6) | |||
Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:11:00 | 49:27 (6) | 55:10 (7) | |||
Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:27:00 | 52:04 (8) | 58:26 (8) | |||
Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:17:00 | 53:51 (9) | 59:43 (9) | |||
Siiri Rasimus | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:23:00 | 54:55 (11) | 1:00:09 (10) | |||
Iida Saraniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:37:00 | 54:32 (10) | 1:00:19 (11) | |||
Venla Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:25:00 | 55:43 (12) | 1:02:17 (12) | |||
Silja Lauri | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:19:00 | 57:37 (14) | 1:03:02 (13) | |||
Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:09:00 | 56:35 (13) | 1:03:38 (14) | |||
Hanne Jäkälä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:43:00 | 58:54 (15) | 1:04:45 (15) | |||
Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:15:00 | 1:00:21 (16) | 1:05:49 (16) | |||
Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 12:13:00 | 1:02:19 (17) | 1:07:39 (17) | |||
Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:39:00 | 1:02:56 (18) | 1:11:07 (18) | |||
Silva Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 1:05:51 (19) | 1:12:06 (19) | |||
Lotta Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:49:00 | 1:07:13 (22) | 1:13:13 (20) | |||
Liina Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:43:00 | 1:07:48 (25) | 1:14:05 (21) | |||
Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:51:00 | 1:06:42 (20) | 1:14:28 (22) | |||
Emma Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:57:00 | 1:06:46 (21) | 1:15:04 (23) | |||
Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 1:07:46 (24) | 1:15:07 (24) | |||
Nea Kytäjä | Lynx | FIN | 12:55:00 | 1:09:25 (27) | 1:15:15 (25) | |||
Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 1:07:53 (26) | 1:15:33 (26) | |||
Marikki Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:33:00 | 1:07:26 (23) | 1:15:53 (27) | |||
Venla Rannila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:10:46 (28) | 1:16:43 (28) | |||
Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:07:00 | 1:16:25 (30) | 1:23:37 (29) | |||
Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:35:00 | 1:20:47 (31) | 1:27:09 (30) | |||
Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:27:00 | 1:24:20 (32) | 1:31:11 (31) | |||
Salla Vanhatalo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 1:13:21 (29) | 1:31:36 (32) | |||
Oili Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:01:00 | 1:26:41 (33) | 1:35:03 (33) | |||
Iina Loukusa | Iisu | FIN | 11:53:00 | 1:30:31 (34) | 1:41:08 (34) | |||
Maija Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 1:33:37 (35) | 1:44:07 (35) | |||
Emma Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:57:00 | 1:43:10 (36) | 1:59:12 (36) | |||
Vanni Triipponen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 11:35:00 | 2:21:06 (37) | 2:38:10 (37) |