1 | 224 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Suunnistusseura Lynx | | 12:42 | | |
2 | 246 | Satu Nokkonen | Ilmoilan voimistelu- ja urheilu | | 13:09 | +27 | |
3 | 213 | Laura Airaksinen | | | 13:41 | +59 | |
4 | 245 | Heli Nokelainen | Hämeenlinna | | 13:47 | +1:05 | |
5 | 265 | Tuire Tuomenoja | | | 13:52 | +1:10 | |
6 | 223 | Liisa Hänninen | LJ, Hämeenlinna | | 14:25 | +1:42 | |
7 | 251 | Sanna Salmenoja | Kisko | | 14:25 | +1:43 | |
8 | 227 | Milja Jyrinki | | | 14:41 | +1:59 | |
9 | 237 | Mari Laine | Kangasala | | 15:09 | +2:27 | |
10 | 269 | Minna Ylinen | Pälkäne | | 15:13 | +2:30 | |
11 | 232 | Satu Keso | PT-palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | | 15:14 | +2:32 | |
12 | 196 | Pinja Ojanen | | | 15:16 | +2:34 | |
13 | 264 | Maarit Toivainen | Hauho | | 15:24 | +2:41 | |
14 | 291 | Hanna Eerola | Kuhmoinen | | 15:27 | +2:44 | |
15 | 290 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | Ylöjärvi | | 15:34 | +2:52 | |
16 | 260 | Liisa Sipilä | VO2Magnum | | 16:02 | +3:19 | |
17 | 241 | Hanne Malkki | Papun Potku | | 16:11 | +3:28 | |
18 | 255 | Merja Siltanen-Kallio | Loikka-tiimi | | 16:15 | +3:33 | |
19 | 284 | Annastiina Rönn | TCC | | 16:33 | +3:51 | |
20 | 216 | Minna Calander | Eps/futu | | 16:35 | +3:52 | |
21 | 247 | Rianna Palmroth | Kalvolan Keihäs | | 16:41 | +3:58 | |
22 | 236 | Satu Kärkkäinen | X-tri Lahti | | 16:44 | +4:02 | |
23 | 226 | Kati Isotalo | Team Hansu ja Pirre | | 16:50 | +4:08 | |
24 | 293 | Johanna Suominen | Pälkäne | | 16:54 | +4:11 | |
25 | 254 | Krista Siik | Lempäälä | | 17:08 | +4:25 | |
26 | 272 | Mari Nummi | Kalvolan Keihäs | | 17:17 | +4:35 | |
27 | 136 | Helena Syväluoto | PT-palvelut Pia Ali-Rekola | | 17:22 | +4:39 | |
28 | 296 | Katri Jokinen | Hauho | | 17:37 | +4:55 | |
29 | 198 | Anna Palmroth | Kalvolan Keihäs | | 17:39 | +4:57 | |
30 | 257 | Sari Sinervä | Lahti | | 17:41 | +4:58 | |
31 | 256 | Kirsi Simpanen | Kurvi | | 17:49 | +5:07 | |
32 | 229 | Ersi Kangas | Papun Potku | | 17:55 | +5:13 | |
33 | 266 | Elisa Turunen | Nurmijärvi | | 18:17 | +5:35 | |
34 | 262 | Outi Tarri | Espoo | | 18:19 | +5:37 | |
35 | 234 | Maarit Korhonen | | | 18:20 | +5:37 | |
36 | 217 | Johanna Eklund | Kurvi/Lahti | | 18:23 | +5:41 | |
37 | 248 | Mari Penttilä | Hauhon Sisu | | 18:27 | +5:45 | |
38 | 238 | Outi Laitinen | Pirkkala/NNN | | 18:28 | +5:45 | |
39 | 230 | Aida Karadavut | Hämeenlinna | | 18:29 | +5:47 | |
40 | 253 | Siiri Salonen | Team Tammisto | | 18:40 | +5:57 | |
41 | 219 | Johanna Halonen | Hollola | | 18:50 | +6:07 | |
42 | 259 | Jarna Sinijärvi-Leppänen | | | 18:52 | +6:10 | |
43 | 214 | Marja Alenius | TCC/Hämeenlinna | | 18:54 | +6:12 | |
44 | 233 | Laura Kokki | Ilmoilan voimistelu- ja urheilu | | 18:55 | +6:13 | |
45 | 218 | Vaula Halonen | Lahti | | 18:58 | +6:16 | |
46 | 235 | Jenni Kyyrö | Loikka-tiimi | | 19:03 | +6:20 | |
47 | 298 | Tiia Nurminen | Hauohn Sisun painonnosto | | 19:03 | +6:21 | |
48 | 258 | Soili Sinervä-Laine | | | 19:04 | +6:22 | |
49 | 263 | Kirsi Tervo-Aunesluoma | Helsinki | | 19:11 | +6:29 | |
50 | 252 | Tuija Salminen | Hauhon Sisu painonnosto | | 19:20 | +6:38 | |
51 | 220 | Amanda Heinonen | | | 19:26 | +6:44 | |
52 | 212 | Laura Aaltonen | | | 19:34 | +6:52 | |
53 | 242 | Sari Mäkelä | Kotka | | 19:38 | +6:56 | |
54 | 250 | Riia Rentto | Hyvinkää | | 19:44 | +7:01 | |
55 | 225 | Ira Iso-Sipilä | Ilmoilan voimistelu- ja urheilu | | 19:49 | +7:07 | |
56 | 261 | Anni Tammisto | Team Tammisto | | 20:01 | +7:19 | |
57 | 240 | Tanja Lupari | Hauho | | 20:03 | +7:21 | |
58 | 231 | Seija Karstunen | Riihimäki | | 20:06 | +7:24 | |
59 | 239 | Nina Lietsa | TCC | | 20:35 | +7:52 | |
60 | 222 | Soile Honkasaari | Ilmoilan voimistelu- ja urheilu | | 20:39 | +7:57 | |
61 | 271 | Petra Paloniemi | Hyvinkään uimaseura | | 20:44 | +8:02 | |
62 | 221 | Julia Hollmen | Tampere | | 22:04 | +9:22 | |
63 | 228 | Hanna Kallioinen | Hyvinkää | | 22:10 | +9:27 | |
64 | 244 | Sanna Nieminen-Vuorio | | | 22:15 | +9:33 | |
65 | 215 | Satu Alenius | TCC/Hämeenlinna | | 24:21 | +11:39 | |
66 | 285 | Hannele Porola | Hauho | | 25:20 | +12:38 | |
67 | 249 | Outi Rekola | Hämeenlinna | | 25:42 | +13:00 | |