Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H75 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
2:39 (2)
5:38 (1)
2:59 (1)
9:14 (1)
3:36 (1)
14:50 (1)
5:36 (4)
18:02 (1)
3:12 (4)
20:13 (1)
2:11 (6)
23:46 (1)
3:33 (2)
27:10 (1)
3:24 (5)
27:59 (1)
49 (7)
27:59  Kalevi Eilu
2   Matti Rajamäki
Kyrös-Rasti
2:41 (3)
8:40 (9)
5:59 (13)
12:23 (5)
3:43 (2)
17:48 (5)
5:25 (3)
20:47 (5)
2:59 (1)
22:39 (4)
1:52 (2)
26:08 (2)
3:29 (1)
29:10 (2)
3:02 (2)
29:58 (2)
48 (4)
29:58  Matti Rajamäki
3   Olli Mäkipää
MS Parma
3:29 (6)
6:53 (4)
3:24 (2)
10:58 (3)
4:05 (4)
16:10 (2)
5:12 (2)
19:21 (2)
3:11 (3)
21:11 (2)
1:50 (1)
26:15 (3)
5:04 (10)
29:31 (3)
3:16 (3)
30:25 (3)
54 (10)
30:25  Olli Mäkipää
4   Heikki Rantala
Epilän Esa
2:37 (1)
6:31 (3)
3:54 (8)
10:47 (2)
4:16 (6)
17:27 (4)
6:40 (8)
20:42 (4)
3:15 (5)
22:37 (3)
1:55 (3)
28:02 (5)
5:25 (11)
31:24 (4)
3:22 (4)
32:11 (4)
47 (3)
32:11  Heikki Rantala
5   Simo Luoma
Pihkaniskat
3:03 (5)
6:28 (2)
3:25 (3)
11:02 (4)
4:34 (8)
17:22 (3)
6:20 (6)
20:40 (3)
3:18 (6)
22:53 (5)
2:13 (7)
27:56 (4)
5:03 (9)
31:31 (5)
3:35 (8)
32:23 (5)
52 (8)
32:23  Simo Luoma
6   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:01 (4)
10:49 (14)
7:48 (14)
14:46 (12)
3:57 (3)
19:40 (8)
4:54 (1)
23:17 (7)
3:37 (7)
25:55 (8)
2:38 (10)
29:47 (7)
3:52 (3)
32:48 (6)
3:01 (1)
33:36 (6)
48 (4)
33:36  Keijo Koivula
7   Pentti Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:04 (9)
7:56 (7)
3:52 (7)
12:32 (6)
4:36 (9)
18:51 (6)
6:19 (5)
22:36 (6)
3:45 (9)
24:43 (6)
2:07 (5)
29:03 (6)
4:20 (4)
32:59 (7)
3:56 (9)
34:02 (7)
1:03 (12)
34:02  Pentti Helminen
8   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
3:38 (8)
7:49 (6)
4:11 (11)
12:46 (7)
4:57 (10)
19:15 (7)
6:29 (7)
23:17 (7)
4:02 (10)
25:35 (7)
2:18 (9)
30:21 (8)
4:46 (7)
35:17 (8)
4:56 (13)
36:03 (8)
46 (2)
36:03  Karl-Erik Åberg
9   Kauko Törhönen
Kangasala SK
5:12 (11)
9:00 (10)
3:48 (5)
13:29 (9)
4:29 (7)
21:04 (10)
7:35 (12)
24:45 (9)
3:41 (8)
26:51 (9)
2:06 (4)
31:53 (9)
5:02 (8)
35:50 (9)
3:57 (10)
36:56 (9)
1:06 (13)
36:56  Kauko Törhönen
10   Osmo Aronen
Rastikarhut
6:34 (13)
10:04 (11)
3:30 (4)
16:44 (14)
6:40 (14)
23:25 (13)
6:41 (9)
26:32 (12)
3:07 (2)
28:46 (11)
2:14 (8)
33:08 (10)
4:22 (5)
36:34 (10)
3:26 (6)
37:22 (10)
48 (4)
37:22  Osmo Aronen
11   Heikki Sulander
Epilän Esa
3:37 (7)
7:28 (5)
3:51 (6)
13:17 (8)
5:49 (13)
20:16 (9)
6:59 (10)
25:01 (10)
4:45 (13)
27:56 (10)
2:55 (12)
33:37 (11)
5:41 (13)
38:01 (11)
4:24 (11)
39:01 (11)
1:00 (11)
39:01  Heikki Sulander
12   Vesa Paavola
Epilän Esa
5:44 (12)
10:13 (12)
4:29 (12)
14:28 (11)
4:15 (5)
21:53 (11)
7:25 (11)
26:10 (11)
4:17 (12)
29:03 (12)
2:53 (11)
33:37 (11)
4:34 (6)
38:11 (12)
4:34 (12)
39:04 (12)
53 (9)
39:04  Vesa Paavola
13   Lasse Mäenpää
Kyrös-Rasti
6:48 (14)
10:46 (13)
3:58 (10)
15:48 (13)
5:02 (11)
24:04 (14)
8:16 (14)
28:09 (14)
4:05 (11)
32:08 (14)
3:59 (14)
37:48 (14)
5:40 (12)
41:14 (14)
3:26 (6)
41:59 (13)
45 (1)
41:59  Lasse Mäenpää
14   Kalevi Kuusisto
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:42 (10)
8:38 (8)
3:56 (9)
13:55 (10)
5:17 (12)
22:00 (12)
8:05 (13)
27:05 (13)
5:05 (14)
30:05 (13)
3:00 (13)
35:51 (13)
5:46 (14)
40:57 (13)
5:06 (14)
42:13 (14)
1:16 (14)
42:13  Kalevi Kuusisto
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English